ffe
23e Tournoi des Fous - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
PELLING Anthony
  1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
1 B 1 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
2 N 1 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
3 N 1 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
4 B 1 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
5 B 1 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
6 N 1 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
7 N ½ 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
8 B 1 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
1399 E VetM PAC +  8B + 12N +  7N + 23B + 22B +  9N =  3N +  4B 33½ 35 1924
2  
VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro
  2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
1 B 1 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
2 N ½ 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
3 B 0 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
4 N 1 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
5 B 1 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
6 N 1 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
7 B 1 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
8 N 1 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
1560 R SenM PAC + 40B = 15N - 22B + 25N + 35B + 11N + 18B +  3N 29 26½ 1675
3  
VINET Christophe
  3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
1 B 1 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
2 N 1 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
3 B 1 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
4 B 1 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
5 N ½ 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
6 N 1 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
7 B ½ 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
8 B 0 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
1399 E SenM PAC + 41B +  5N + 25B +  4B =  9N + 12N =  1B -  2B 6 36½ 32 1695
4  
CLERC Mathilde
  4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
1 B 1 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
2 N 1 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
3 B 1 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
4 N 0 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
5 B 1 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
6 N 1 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
7 B 1 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
8 N 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
1430 R MinF PAC + 44B + 31N + 24B -  3N + 34B +  8N +  5B -  1N 6 32½ 30 1568
5  
THEY Alexandre
  5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
1 N 1 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
2 B 0 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
3 N 1 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
4 B 1 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
5 N 1 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
6 B 1 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
7 N 0 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
8 B 1 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
1530 R SenM PAC + 29N -  3B + 38N + 19B + 26N + 17B -  4N + 14B 6 30 27 1577
6  
MORIN Timmy
  6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
1 B 1 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
2 N 0 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
3 B 1 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
4 N 0 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
5 B 1 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
6 N 1 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
7 B 1 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
8 N 1 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
1490 R SenM PAC + 46B - 10N + 31B -  8N + 48B + 16N + 12B + 18N 6 29½ 24 1458
7  
PACCARD Jacques
  7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
1 B 1 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
2 N 1 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
3 B 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
4 N 0 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
5 B 1 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
6 N 1 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
7 B 1 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
8 N ½ 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
1620 R VetM PAC + 35B + 11N -  1B - 17N + 37B + 19N +  9B = 10N 33 24½ 1566
8  
SOULET Julia
  8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
1 N 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
2 B 1 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
3 N 1 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
4 B 1 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
5 N 1 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
6 B 0 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
7 N ½ 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
8 B 1 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
1110 R PupF PAC -  1N + 42B + 13N +  6B + 23N -  4B = 17N + 24B 33 24 1556
9  
FIOLET Bertrand
  9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
1 B 1 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
2 N 1 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
3 B 1 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
4 N 1 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
5 B ½ 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
6 B 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
7 N 0 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
8 N 1 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
1590 R SenM PAC + 27B + 17N + 30B + 34N =  3B -  1B -  7N + 20N 32 29 1590
10  
DRAPER Martin
  10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
1 N 1 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
2 B 1 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
3 N 0 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
4 N 1 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
5 B 0 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
6 B 1 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
7 N 1 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
8 B ½ 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
1200 R SepM PAC + 43N +  6B - 23N + 20N - 12B + 34B + 13N =  7B 30 25½ 1569
11  
SPINOSI Aurelien
  11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
1 N 1 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
2 B 0 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
3 N 1 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
4 N ½ 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
5 B 1 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
6 B 0 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
7 N 1 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
8 B 1 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
1430 R PpoM PAC + 47N -  7B + 29N = 18N + 36B -  2B + 22N + 17B 29 23½ 1599
12  
JAFRATE Fred
  12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
1 N 1 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
2 B 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
3 N 1 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
4 B 1 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
5 N 1 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
6 B 0 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
7 N 0 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
8 B 1 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
1570 R SenM PAC + 26N -  1B + 40N + 24B + 10N -  3B -  6N + 23B 5 33 24 1512
13  
PENTCHEFF Laura
  13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
1 B 1 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
2 N 0 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
3 B 0 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
4 N 1 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
5 B 1 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
6 N 1 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
7 B 0 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
8 N 1 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
1370 R PupF PAC + 18B - 21N -  8B + 44N + 30B + 28N - 10B + 32N 5 28 21 1488
14  
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile
  14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
1 B 1 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
2 N 0 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
3 B 1 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
4 N 1 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
5 B 0 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
6 B 1 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
7 N 1 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
8 N 0 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
1500 R SenM PAC + 37B - 24N + 45B + 30N - 17B + 27B + 23N -  5N 5 26 24 1469
15  
DELOURME Thierry
  15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
1 N 1 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
2 B ½ 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
3 N 1 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
4 N 0 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
5 B 0 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
6 B ½ 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
7 N 1 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
8 B 1 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
1310 R SenM PAC + 49N =  2B + 28N - 22N - 18B = 39B + 38N + 26B 5 26 22 1482
16  
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma
  16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
1 B 1 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
2 N 0 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
3 B 0 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
4 N 1 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
5 B 1 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
6 B 0 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
7 N 1 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
8 B 1 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
1150 R PupF PAC + 52B - 22N - 17B + 45N + 25B -  6B + 34N + 36B 5 25½ 20 1514
17  
BROQUET Simon
  17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
1 N 1 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
2 B 0 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
3 N 1 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
4 B 1 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
5 N 1 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
6 N 0 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
7 B ½ 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
8 N 0 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
1399 E SenM PAC + 33N -  9B + 16N +  7B + 14N -  5N =  8B - 11N 33 24 1427
18  
ROZEC Mialy
  18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
1 N 0 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
2 B 1 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
3 N 1 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
4 B ½ 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
5 N 1 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
6 B 1 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
7 N 0 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
8 B 0 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
1600 R BenF PAC - 13N + 20B + 27N = 11B + 15N + 22B -  2N -  6B 32½ 22½ 1442
19  
GUILMIN Arthur
  19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
1 B 0 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
2 N 1 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
3 B 1 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
4 N 0 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
5 B 1 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
6 B 0 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
7 N 1 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
8 N ½ 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
1380 R BenM PAC - 28B + 44N + 46B -  5N + 32B -  7B + 43N = 21N 27 19½ 1504
20  
GUILMIN Titouan
  20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
1 B ½ 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
2 N 0 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
3 N 1 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
4 B 0 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
5 N 1 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
6 B 1 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
7 N 1 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
8 B 0 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
1210 R CadM PAC = 25B - 18N + 39N - 10B + 50N + 35B + 36N -  9B 26½ 19 1434
21  
KANE Christian
  21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
1 N 1 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
2 B 1 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
3 N 0 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
4 B 0 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
5 N 0 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
6 B 1 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
7 N 1 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
8 B ½ 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
1500 R SepM PAC + 38N + 13B - 34N - 26B - 27N + 42B + 39N = 19B 24 20½ 1374
22  
MEZZAPESA Juliette
  22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
1 N ½ 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
2 B 1 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
3 N 1 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
4 B 1 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
5 N 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
6 N 0 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
7 B 0 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
8 B ½ 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
1440 R SenF PAC = 39N + 16B +  2N + 15B -  1N - 18N - 11B = 25B 4 34 22½ 1428
23  
DENIS Alexandra
  23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
1 B 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
2 N 1 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
3 B 1 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
4 N 0 1   PELLING Anthony 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 33½ 35
5 B 0 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
6 N 1 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
7 B 0 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
8 N 0 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
1410 R MinF PAC + 53B + 28N + 10B -  1N -  8B + 41N - 14B - 12N 4 32½ 24 1394
24  
DUSSUEL Alain
  24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 1 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
3 N 0 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
4 N 0 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
5 B 0 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
6 N 1 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
7 B 1 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
8 N 0 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
1380 R SepM PAC EXE + 14B -  4N - 12N - 28B + 37N + 31B -  8N 4 29½ 20 1321
25  
DENIS Karine
  25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
1 N ½ 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
2 B 1 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
3 N 0 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
4 B 0 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
5 N 0 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
6 B 1 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
7 B 1 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
8 N ½ 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
1410 R SenF PAC = 20N + 39B -  3N -  2B - 16N + 48B + 41B = 22N 4 29 16½ 1297
26  
BONHOMME Adrien
  26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
1 B 0 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
2 N 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
3 B 1 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
4 N 1 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
5 B 0 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
6 N 0 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
7 B 1 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
8 N 0 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
1340 R BenM PAC - 12B + 53N + 32B + 21N -  5B - 36N + 28B - 15N 4 28½ 20 1480
27  
RAVELET Alexandre
  27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
1 N 0 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
2 B 1 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
3 B 0 18   ROZEC Mialy 1600 R BenF FRA PAC 32½ 22½
4 N 1 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
5 B 1 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
6 N 0 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
7 B 0 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
8 N 1 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
1370 R BenM PAC -  9N + 33B - 18B + 31N + 21B - 14N - 32B + 41N 4 27½ 17 1398
28  
LE ROY Jean Michel
  28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
1 N 1 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
2 B 0 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
3 B 0 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
4 N 1 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
5 N 1 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
6 B 0 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
7 N 0 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
8 B 1 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
1640 R SepM PAC + 19N - 23B - 15B + 29N + 24N - 13B - 26N + 38B 4 26½ 18 1339
29  
RAVELET Nathan
  29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
1 B 0 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
2 N 1 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
3 B 0 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
4 B 0 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
5 N 1 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
6 N 0 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
7 B 1 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
8 B 1 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
1280 R BenM PAC -  5B + 51N - 11B - 28B + 33N - 32N + 49B + 43B 4 26½ 14 1355
30  
NATCHKEBIA Avtandili
  30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
1 N 1 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
2 B 1 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
3 N 0 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
4 B 0 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
5 N 0 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
6 B 0 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
7 N 1 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
8 B 1 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
1399 E SepM PAC + 48N + 36B -  9N - 14B - 13N - 38B + 35N + 39B 4 25½ 18 1371
31  
BOUNEB Riad
  31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
1 N 1 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
2 B 0 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
3 N 0 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
4 B 0 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
5 N 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
6 B 1 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
7 N 0 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
8 B 1 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
1140 R BenM PAC + 50N -  4B -  6N - 27B + 53N + 40B - 24N + 42B 4 25½ 16 1337
32  
ANGEL Marc
  32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
1 N 1 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
2 B 0 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
3 N 0 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
4 B 1 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
5 N 0 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
6 B 1 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
7 N 1 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
8 B 0 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
1540 R VetM PAC + 42N - 34B - 26N + 38B - 19N + 29B + 27N - 13B 4 25 18 1336
33  
THIERRY MOUREY Alban
  33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
1 B 0 17   BROQUET Simon 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 33 24
2 N 0 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
3 B 1 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
4 N 0 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
5 B 0 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
6 N 1 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
7 B 1 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
8 B 1 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
1130 R PupM PAC - 17B - 27N + 52B - 39N - 29B + 46N + 45B + 40B 4 21½ 12 1315
34  
GUILMIN Nicolas
  34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
1 B 1 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
2 N 1 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
3 B 1 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
4 B 0 9   FIOLET Bertrand 1590 R SenM FRA PAC 32 29
5 N 0 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
6 N 0 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
7 B 0 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
8 N ½ 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
1399 E SenM PAC + 51B + 32N + 21B -  9B -  4N - 10N - 16B = 37N 30½ 21½ 1294
35  
LE FLOCH Patrick
  35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
1 N 0 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
2 B 1 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
3 N 1 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
4 B ½ 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
5 N 0 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
6 N 0 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
7 B 0 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
8 B 1 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
1380 R SepM PAC -  7N + 47B + 41N = 36B -  2N - 20N - 30B + 50B 27 16½ 1311
36  
RAFFAELLI Alain
  36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
1 B 1 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
2 N 0 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
3 B 1 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
4 N ½ 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
5 N 0 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
6 B 1 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
7 B 0 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
8 N 0 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
1540 R SepM PAC + 45B - 30N + 37B = 35N - 11N + 26B - 20B - 16N 26½ 19½ 1254
37  
AVARO Fabien
  37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
1 N 0 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
2 B 1 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
3 N 0 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
4 B 1 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
5 N 0 7   PACCARD Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA PAC 33 24½
6 B 0 24   DUSSUEL Alain 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 20
7 N 1 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
8 B ½ 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
1250 R SepM PAC - 14N + 43B - 36N + 50B -  7N - 24B + 48N = 34B 24 14½ 1344
38  
NAAM Shedy
  38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
1 B 0 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
2 N 1 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
3 B 0 5   THEY Alexandre 1530 R SenM FRA PAC 6 30 27
4 N 0 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
5 B 1 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
6 N 1 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
7 B 0 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
8 N 0 28   LE ROY Jean Michel 1640 R SepM FRA PAC 4 26½ 18
1240 R PouM PAC - 21B + 52N -  5B - 32N + 47B + 30N - 15B - 28N 3 27½ 14 1348
39  
DOS SANTOS Lenny
  39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
1 B ½ 22   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1440 R SenF FRA PAC 4 34 22½
2 N 0 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
3 B 0 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
4 B 1 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
5 N 1 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
6 N ½ 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
7 B 0 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
8 N 0 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
1220 R PouM PAC = 22B - 25N - 20B + 33B + 52N = 15N - 21B - 30N 3 26 14½ 1255
40  
GALY Christian
  40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
1 N 0 2   VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro 1560 R SenM FRA PAC 29 26½
2 B 1 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
3 B 0 12   JAFRATE Fred 1570 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33 24
4 N 0 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
5 B 1 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
6 N 0 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
7 B 1 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
8 N 0 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
1320 R SepM PAC -  2N + 49B - 12B - 48N + 46B - 31N + 44B - 33N 3 25½ 13 1166
41  
FIGARI Elio
  41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
1 N 0 3   VINET Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 6 36½ 32
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
4 B 1 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
5 N 1 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
6 B 0 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
7 N 0 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
8 B 0 27   RAVELET Alexandre 1370 R BenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 17
999 E BenM PAC -  3N EXE - 35B + 42B + 43N - 23B - 25N - 27B 3 24½ 16 1234
42  
NATCHKEBIA Valeria
  42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
1 B 0 32   ANGEL Marc 1540 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 18
2 N 0 8   SOULET Julia 1110 R PupF FRA PAC 33 24
3 B 1 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
4 N 0 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
5 B 1 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
6 N 0 21   KANE Christian 1500 R SepM FRA PAC 24 20½
7 B 1 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
8 N 0 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
1320 R PupF PAC - 32B -  8N + 51B - 41N + 44B - 21N + 47B - 31N 3 24 12 1158
43  
BRONGERS Claudine
  43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
1 B 0 10   DRAPER Martin 1200 R SepM ENG PAC 30 25½
2 N 0 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
3 B 1 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
4 N 1 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
5 B 0 41   FIGARI Elio 999 E BenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 16
6 N 1 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
7 B 0 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
8 N 0 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
1400 R SepF PAC - 10B - 37N + 47B + 46N - 41B + 45N - 19B - 29N 3 23½ 14 1162
44  
PENTCHEFF Julie
  44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
1 N 0 4   CLERC Mathilde 1430 R MinF FRA PAC 6 32½ 30
2 B 0 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
3 N 1 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
4 B 0 13   PENTCHEFF Laura 1370 R PupF FRA PAC 5 28 21
5 N 0 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
6 B 1 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
7 N 0 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
8 B 1 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
1220 R PouF PAC -  4N - 19B + 49N - 13B - 42N + 51B - 40N + 48B 3 23 10 1174
45  
SCRIMALI Lea
  45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
1 N 0 36   RAFFAELLI Alain 1540 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 19½
2 B 1 48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
3 N 0 14   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1500 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 24
4 B 0 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
5 N 1 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
6 B 0 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
7 N 0 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
8 B 1 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
1290 R BenF PAC - 36N + 48B - 14N - 16B + 51N - 43B - 33N + 49B 3 22 12 1162
46  
CAGNINA Maria
  46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
1 N 0 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
2 B 1 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
3 N 0 19   GUILMIN Arthur 1380 R BenM FRA PAC 27 19½
4 B 0 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
5 N 0 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
6 B 0 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
7 N 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
8 B 1 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
1220 R SenF PAC -  6N + 50B - 19N - 43B - 40N - 33B + 53N + 51B 3 22 10 1182
47  
PLUCHE Julien
  47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
1 B 0 11   SPINOSI Aurelien 1430 R PpoM FRA PAC 29 23½
2 N 0 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
3 N 0 43   BRONGERS Claudine 1400 R SepF FRA PAC 3 23½ 14
4 B 1 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
5 N 0 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
6 B 1 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
7 N 0 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
8 B 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
1220 R SenM PAC - 11B - 35N - 43N + 49B - 38N + 52B - 42N + 53B 3 19½ 9 1218
48  
MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia
  48   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1130 R SenF FRA PAC 2 23½ 11
1 B 0 30   NATCHKEBIA Avtandili 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 18
2 N 0 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 1 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
5 N 0 6   MORIN Timmy 1490 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29½ 24
6 N 0 25   DENIS Karine 1410 R SenF FRA PAC 4 29 16½
7 B 0 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
8 N 0 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
1130 R SenF PAC - 30B - 45N EXE + 40B -  6N - 25N - 37B - 44N 2 23½ 11 1036
49  
TASZKA Francois
  49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
1 B 0 15   DELOURME Thierry 1310 R SenM FRA PAC 5 26 22
2 N 0 40   GALY Christian 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 25½ 13
3 B 0 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
4 N 0 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
7 N 0 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
8 N 0 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
1090 R VetM PAC - 15B - 40N - 44B - 47N EXE + 50B - 29N - 45N 2 21 7 960
50  
BEKKA Yann
  50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
1 B 0 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
2 N 0 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
3 B 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
4 N 0 37   AVARO Fabien 1250 R SepM FRA PAC 24 14½
5 B 0 20   GUILMIN Titouan 1210 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 19
6 N 0 49   TASZKA Francois 1090 R VetM FRA PAC 2 21 7
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 0 35   LE FLOCH Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 27 16½
1399 E SenM PAC - 31B - 46N + 53B - 37N - 20B - 49N EXE - 35N 2 20 8 915
51  
CHAMBERLAND Yanis
  51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
1 N 0 34   GUILMIN Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 30½ 21½
2 B 0 29   RAVELET Nathan 1280 R BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 14
3 N 0 42   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1320 R PupF FRA PAC 3 24 12
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 45   SCRIMALI Lea 1290 R BenF FRA PAC 3 22 12
6 N 0 44   PENTCHEFF Julie 1220 R PouF FRA PAC 3 23 10
7 B 1 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
8 N 0 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
1080 R BenM PAC - 34N - 29B - 42N EXE - 45B - 44N + 52B - 46N 2 19½ 7 1003
52  
DE SOUZA Hubert
  52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
1 N 0 16   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1150 R PupF FRA PAC 5 25½ 20
2 B 0 38   NAAM Shedy 1240 R PouM FRA PAC 3 27½ 14
3 N 0 33   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1130 R PupM FRA PAC 4 21½ 12
4 B 1 53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
5 B 0 39   DOS SANTOS Lenny 1220 R PouM FRA PAC 3 26 14½
6 N 0 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
7 N 0 51   CHAMBERLAND Yanis 1080 R BenM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1400 R VetM PAC - 16N - 38B - 33N + 53B - 39B - 47N - 51N EXE 2 19½ 6 879
53  
FERRARI Lisa
  53   FERRARI Lisa 1210 R PpoF FRA PAC 1 19½ 3
1 N 0 23   DENIS Alexandra 1410 R MinF FRA PAC 4 32½ 24
2 B 0 26   BONHOMME Adrien 1340 R BenM FRA PAC 4 28½ 20
3 N 0 50   BEKKA Yann 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 2 20 8
4 N 0 52   DE SOUZA Hubert 1400 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 6
5 B 0 31   BOUNEB Riad 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 4 25½ 16
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 46   CAGNINA Maria 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 3 22 10
8 N 0 47   PLUCHE Julien 1220 R SenM FRA PAC 3 19½ 9
1210 R PpoF PAC - 23N - 26B - 50N - 52N - 31B EXE - 46B - 47N 1 19½ 3 595