Rapide Guingamp Jeunes 17 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1390 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
6 |
30 |
27 |
1568 |
2 |
|
DEVALLAN Flavien |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
29 |
27½ |
1518 |
3 |
|
GRALL Kaelan |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
5 |
28 |
26 |
1289 |
4 |
|
POULAIN Emilien |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
29½ |
27 |
1289 |
5 |
|
DUPONT-TAILLIEZ Noah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
4½ |
28½ |
26½ |
1269 |
6 |
|
GRALL Kewan |
1220 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4½ |
27½ |
26 |
1285 |
7 |
|
LE PERSONNIC Thomas |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
26½ |
24 |
1214 |
8 |
|
LANGER Frank |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
4½ |
24 |
22½ |
1154 |
9 |
|
COMBAUDON Cyprien |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4 |
31½ |
28½ |
1227 |
10 |
|
BESNARD Clervie |
840 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
29 |
26 |
1232 |
11 |
|
RELET Eliot |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4 |
25½ |
23½ |
1213 |
12 |
|
LOUDIER Juna |
1210 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4 |
25½ |
23 |
1128 |
13 |
|
GAUTRON Thibault |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4 |
23½ |
21½ |
1099 |
14 |
|
GUILLOTCORBEL Alexandre |
1090 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
4 |
19 |
17½ |
1035 |
15 |
|
LEROUX Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
3 |
25 |
22½ |
1049 |
16 |
|
JORIGNY Alizee |
1130 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
3 |
24½ |
22½ |
1045 |
17 |
|
CAETANO Adonis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3 |
21½ |
20 |
993 |
18 |
|
LE DU Pierre |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
3 |
21½ |
19½ |
946 |
19 |
|
QUILICHINI Antonin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3 |
19½ |
18 |
918 |
20 |
|
DUTERTRE Pierre Jean |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3 |
19 |
17½ |
921 |
21 |
|
DAVID Anatole |
970 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
2½ |
29 |
26 |
1086 |
22 |
|
BENOIT Evan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2½ |
20½ |
19 |
926 |
23 |
|
LELAY Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
2½ |
17½ |
16 |
801 |
24 |
|
LEBORGNE Tifenn |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
2 |
23½ |
22½ |
815 |
25 |
|
PROVOST Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
2 |
22½ |
20½ |
910 |
26 |
|
LANGER Karel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
2 |
21 |
19½ |
872 |
27 |
|
THEBAULT Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
18½ |
17½ |
759 |
28 |
|
DANIEL Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
21 |
19 |
978 |
|