11ème Rapide Jeune Cauderan AGJA 2017 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
GREGET Mathias |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1480 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
HUET Robin |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
DIEZ Agathe |
1590 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
VASEY Lila |
1450 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
ALAARABIOU Yoni |
1240 R |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Adrien |
1570 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
EDERY Sacha |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
DRUON Thibault |
1350 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DAVID Noe |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
TAGLIATI Eleonore |
990 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DEDIEU Nathan |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
VIGNAU-FILET Thibault |
799 E |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine |
1200 R |
1 - 0 |
CREBESSAC Nessa |
999 E |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
MOUNIE Lisa |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
FARDOUSSI Elias |
1460 R |
1½ |
10 |
1 |
POMMEREUL Mathilde |
1180 R |
1 - 0 |
RIGONI BERTRAND Theo |
1540 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
BRUGNE Oscar |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
DUVERDIER Matthieu |
1500 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
CERONI Arnaud |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas |
1160 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
VASEY Manon |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
MINDE Baptiste |
1130 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
POUSSET Raphael |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1120 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BASQUE Naia |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
BOLLENGIER Romain |
1320 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TOUYA Tom |
1290 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BOUSSAID Adam |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1110 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
VILLAIN Yoel |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ROCHE Theophile |
1280 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MILA Gabriel |
1260 R |
X - X |
GALLAND DA SYLVA Taira |
1110 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
950 R |
1 - 0 |
POMMEREUL Emma |
1250 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
CORIOU Charles |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
EBELE Pierre |
1230 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GIROD Nicolas |
1220 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
OURGAUD PECASTAINGS Antoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1210 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
NGUYEN Sohayb |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHOLLET Noah |
1199 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
TARGAT Nolan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROUMEGUERE Matthys |
890 R |
½ |
26 |
0 |
SARASIN Emilie |
980 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1530 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
SARASIN Romain |
910 R |
0 - 1 |
DARRORT Nahia |
1390 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LAPORTE-BIDET Raphael |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
GOUILLOU Mael |
1199 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
ASIMLLARI Ambre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRULL Ludovic |
1050 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
COSTREL Aricie |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PROTON-DE-LA-CHAPELL Victoire |
1020 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DYDALIN Antonio |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DA SYLVA Victor |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
DA SYLVA Paul |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MAURY Alexis |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MINDE Timothe |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|