ffe
3e Fide de St Antonin Noble Val
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. SB Perf
1 g PRIE Eric 2486 F SepM OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0      
2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2275 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0      
3   MAACHE Jawad 2202 F BenM OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0      
4   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0      
5   FOLACCI Maxime 2003 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0      
6   GODON Philippe 1956 F SenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 0      
7   NOUGAYREDE Jean-Louis 1695 F SepM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
8   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM OCC Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 0      
9   POUSSOU Jean 1629 F SepM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
10   THEVENET Guy 1602 F VetM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
11   DUBOIS Axel 1578 F BenM OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 0      
12   HAZENBROECK Tiele 1537 F MinM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
13   DELPECH Xavier 1527 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
14   VANDEWALLE Jacques 1527 F VetM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
15   RUBINI Tim 1512 F CadM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0      
16   DEFAISSE Pascal 1504 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
17   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM OCC C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin 0      
18   JOYEUX Chloe 1487 F SenF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0      
19   RUBINI Louis 1473 F CadM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0      
20   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 0      
21   FIL Filoche 1399 E SenM 0      
22   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1399 E SenF OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
23   FORNENGO Jessica 1399 E SenF OCC Juillan Echecs 0      
24   JACKSON Sue 1364 F SenF OCC Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 0      
25   BRUN Pierre 1353 F PupM OCC Les Pions de Naussac 0      
26   VIGUIER Jacques 1321 F VetM OCC MJC Gaillac 0      
27   LALLEMAND Serafin 1267 F BenM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
28   PAGES Philippe 1170 N SepM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
29   DELPECH Ilana 1140 N PupF OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
30   BRUN Emilie 1130 N PouF OCC Les Pions de Naussac 0      
31   BENALI Iness 1090 N BenF OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
32   PETIOT Noemie 1070 N PpoF OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0      
33   LALLEMAND Ernest 1020 N PupM OCC L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron 0