ffe
rapide villepinte
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABITBOL Ethan 1060 R PpoM IDF Echecs 16
2   ALEKSANDROV Roman 799 E PpoM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
3   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF IDF Echecs 16
4   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM IDF J.E.E.N.
5   DA FONSECA Edouard 900 R PpoM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
6   DE SALLIER Antoine 799 E PpoM IDF Noisiel Echecs
7   DE SALLIER Rosanne 970 R PupF IDF Noisiel Echecs
8   EL SAMRA Lucien 1199 E MinM IDF Culture Echecs
9   ESTEVES Louise 840 R PpoF IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
10   GHENIMI Merwan 1199 E MinM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
11   GOBERT Simon 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
12   GUBCEAC Maxime 799 E PpoM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
13   GUENE Renzo 799 E PpoM IDF Tremblay en France
14   GUICHON Anastasia 800 R PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie
15   HILTON Philippe 799 E PpoM IDF M Echecs
16   HITMI Neyla 799 E PouF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
17   HWANG Lucas 970 R PouM IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
18   KUFFERATH Camille 799 E PouM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
19   LACHAT Romane 800 R PpoF IDF J.E.E.N.
20   LE HUEC Raphael 880 R PpoM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
21   LE HUEC Sarah 1030 R PupF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
22   LIALY YAO Alliyah 799 E PpoF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
23   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1100 R PpoF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
24   MEBARKI Ismael 880 R PouM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
25   MEBARKI Zakaria 870 R PpoM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
26   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
27   PAASCH Alexandre 1020 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
28   PAASCH Athena 799 E PpoF IDF Echecs 16
29   PAASCH Penelope 1150 R PupF IDF Echecs 16
30   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
31   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
32   RACHID Natalia 870 R PpoF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
33   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1060 R PpoM IDF USF Echecs
34   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1010 R PouM IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
35   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1020 R PouM IDF USF Echecs
36   RAYEH Anas 1120 R PouM IDF la Tour des Clayes
37   SANSONE Alessio 1110 R PupM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
38   SFAR Achille 1120 R PouM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
39   SURNIN Zoya 1070 R PouF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
40   TALEB Shakira 799 E PpoF IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
41   TANET Isabelle 1190 R PupF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
42   VALENTI Lina 799 E PouF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
43   VIDONI Salma 1050 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
44   YALCIN Mickael 799 E PpoM IDF Art in Chess
45   ZOGHBAR Ismael 800 R PouM IDF Tremblay en France