ffe
LOR41612_21Fabing_GPrixSarreguemines_OpenA
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Cu. Perf
1 f
HEINZ Timothee
  1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
1 B 1 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
2 N 1 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
3 B 1 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
4 N 1 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
5 B 1 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
6 N 1 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
7 B ½ 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
2520 R SenM ALS + 29B + 19N + 10B +  2N +  6B + 14N =  3B 27½ 2586
2  
CAHEN Alexis
  2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
1 N 1 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
2 B 1 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
3 N 1 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
4 B 0 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
5 N 1 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
6 N ½ 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
7 B 1 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
2040 R CadM LOR + 40N + 25B + 21N -  1B + 24N =  7N + 15B 23 2283
3  
FORTHOFFER Patrick
  3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
1 B 1 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
2 N 0 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
3 B 1 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
4 N 1 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
5 B 1 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
6 N 1 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
7 N ½ 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
2310 R SepM LOR + 13B - 18N + 33B + 27N + 19B + 10N =  1N 21½ 2267
4 gf
WAGENER Anna
  4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
1 N 1 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
2 B 1 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
3 N ½ 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
4 B 0 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
5 N 1 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
6 B 1 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
7 N 1 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
2270 R SenF LOR + 42N + 20B =  5N - 16B + 31N + 21B +  6N 21½ 2250
5  
KOELSCH Gilbert
  5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
1 N 1 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
2 B 1 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
3 B ½ 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
4 N 0 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
5 B 1 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
6 N 1 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
7 B 1 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
2060 R SepM LOR + 46N + 23B =  4B -  7N + 11B + 16N + 14B 21½ 2207
6  
POUCHON Joffrey
  6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
1 B 1 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
2 N 1 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
3 B 1 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
4 N 1 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
5 N 0 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
6 B 1 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
7 B 0 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
2200 R SenM LOR + 57B + 11N + 37B + 18N -  1N +  8B -  4B 5 24 2233
7  
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
  7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
1 N 1 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
2 B 1 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
3 N ½ 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
4 B 1 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
5 N ½ 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
6 B ½ 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
7 N ½ 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
2210 R JunM LOR + 54N + 27B = 16N +  5B = 14N =  2B =  9N 5 22½ 2154
8 f
MICOTTIS Dorian
  8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
1 N 1 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
2 B 1 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
3 N 1 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
4 B 0 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
5 N 1 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
6 N 0 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
7 B 1 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
2360 R JunM LOR + 31N + 22B +  9N - 14B + 16N -  6N + 29B 5 22 2204
9  
PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard
  9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
1 B 1 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
2 N 1 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
3 B 0 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
4 N 1 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
5 B 1 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
6 N ½ 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
7 B ½ 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
2140 R SepM + 41B + 36N -  8B + 37N + 18B = 15N =  7B 5 21½ 2161
10  
MULLER Etienne
  10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
1 N 1 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
2 B 1 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
3 N 0 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
4 B 1 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
5 N 1 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
6 B 0 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
7 N 1 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
2180 R SenM LOR + 34N + 28B -  1N + 12B + 20N -  3B + 23N 5 21 2163
11  
DECKER Thomas
  11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
1 N 1 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
2 B 0 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
3 N 1 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
4 B 1 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
5 N 0 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
6 B 1 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
7 N 1 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
1840 R PupM LOR + 58N -  6B + 49N + 21B -  5N + 38B + 25N 5 19 2050
12  
SCHMUCKER Roger
  12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
1 B ½ 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
2 N ½ 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
3 B 1 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
4 N 0 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
5 B 1 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
6 N 1 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
7 B 1 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
1800 R VetM LOR = 45B = 62N + 56B - 10N + 47B + 26N + 19B 5 17½ 1843
13  
MAZOYER Eric
  13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
1 N 0 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
2 B 1 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
3 N 0 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
4 B 1 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
5 N 1 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
6 B 1 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
7 N 1 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
1720 R SenM LOR -  3N + 59B - 22N + 48B + 45N + 24B + 20N 5 16 1905
14  
THIEL Jean-Claude
  14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
1 B 1 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
2 N 1 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
3 B 1 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
4 N 1 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
5 B ½ 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
6 B 0 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
7 N 0 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
2060 R SepM LOR + 35B + 32N + 15B +  8N =  7B -  1B -  5N 23½ 2216
15  
CARRILLO Jesus
  15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
1 N 1 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
2 B 1 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
3 N 0 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
4 B 1 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
5 N 1 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
6 B ½ 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
7 N 0 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
2240 R SenM LOR + 30N + 24B - 14N + 23B + 22N =  9B -  2N 21 2070
16  
VAN RIENEN Willy
  16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
1 N 1 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
2 B 1 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
3 B ½ 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
4 N 1 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
5 B 0 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
6 B 0 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
7 N 1 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
1990 R SepM LOR + 49N + 43B =  7B +  4N -  8B -  5B + 32N 20½ 2109
17  
DORRMANN Raphael
  17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
1 B ½ 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
2 N 0 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
3 B 0 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
4 N 1 53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
5 B 1 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
6 N 1 52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
7 B 1 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
1860 R SenM LOR = 62B - 37N - 29B + 53N + 33B + 52N + 31B 13½ 1711
18  
RIBEIRO Michael
  18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
1 N 1 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
2 B 1 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
3 N 1 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
4 B 0 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
5 N 0 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
6 B 0 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
7 N 1 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
1910 R MinM LOR + 59N +  3B + 38N -  6B -  9N - 23B + 43N 4 19 2018
19  
AZORIT Louis
  19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
1 N 1 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
2 B 0 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
3 N 1 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
4 B 1 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
5 N 0 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
6 B 1 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
7 N 0 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
1950 R VetM LOR + 48N -  1B + 42N + 25B -  3N + 28B - 12N 4 18 1954
20  
LAPERROUZE Xavier
  20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
1 B 1 61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
2 N 0 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
3 B 1 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
4 N 1 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
5 B 0 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
6 N 1 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
7 B 0 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
1920 R SenM LOR + 61B -  4N + 30B + 40N - 10B + 36N - 13B 4 18 1867
21 f
WAGNER Harald
  21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
1 B > 66   TRAUZZOLA Antoine 1680 R SenM FRA ALS 0 0 0
2 N 1 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
3 B 0 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
4 N 0 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
5 B 1 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
6 N 0 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
7 B 1 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
2260 R SepM > 66B + 26N -  2B - 11N + 30B -  4N + 36B 4 17 1958
22  
CHAUVON Guillaume
  22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
1 B 1 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
2 N 0 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
3 B 1 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
4 N 1 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
5 B 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
6 N 0 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
7 B 1 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
1987 R SenM + 47B -  8N + 13B + 36N - 15B - 29N + 41B 4 17 1920
23  
LUDEWIG Robert
  23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
1 B 1 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
2 N 0 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
3 B 1 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
4 N 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
5 B 1 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
6 N 1 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
7 B 0 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
1840 R VetM LOR + 64B -  5N + 44B - 15N + 40B + 18N - 10B 4 17 1890
24  
TOTH Charles
  24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
1 B 1 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
2 N 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
3 B 1 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
4 N 1 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
5 B 0 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
6 N 0 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
7 B 1 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
1850 R SepM LOR + 56B - 15N + 57B + 51N -  2B - 13N + 40B 4 17 1775
25  
NAGEL Christian
  25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
1 B 1 65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
2 N 0 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
3 B 1 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
4 N 0 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
5 B 1 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
6 N 1 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
7 B 0 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
1760 R SepM LOR + 65B -  2N + 62B - 19N + 51B + 27N - 11B 4 17 1755
26  
STEPHANUS Joseph
  26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
1 N 1 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
2 B 0 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
3 N 1 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
4 B ½ 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
5 N ½ 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
6 B 0 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
7 N 1 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
1860 R SepM LOR + 55N - 21B + 46N = 31B = 39N - 12B + 44N 4 16½ 1762
27  
ROTA Emile
  27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
1 N 1 53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
2 N 0 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
3 B 1 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
4 B 0 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
5 N 1 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
6 B 0 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
7 N 1 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
1845 R SepM + 53N -  7N + 41B -  3B + 34N - 25B + 39N 4 16 1844
28  
BERTHIER Grant
  28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
1 B 1 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
2 N 0 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
3 B 0 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
4 N 1 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
5 B 1 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
6 N 0 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
7 B 1 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
1840 R MinM LOR + 51B - 10N - 40B + 32N + 41B - 19N + 37B 4 15 1792
29  
FARDET Elouan
  29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
1 N 0 1 f HEINZ Timothee 2520 R SenM FRA ALS 27½ 2586
2 B 0 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
3 N 1 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
4 B 1 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
5 N 1 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
6 B 1 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
7 N 0 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
1740 R PupM LOR -  1N - 48B + 17N + 49B + 55N + 22B -  8N 4 14 1843
30  
WAGENER Christophe
  30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
1 B 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 21 2070
2 N 1 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
3 N 0 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
4 B 1 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
5 N 0 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
6 B 1 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
7 N 1 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
1680 R SenM LOR - 15B + 55N - 20N + 59B - 21N + 49B + 38N 4 13 1837
31  
STEIBEL Julien
  31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
1 B 0 8 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2360 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22 2204
2 N 1 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
3 B 1 52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
4 N ½ 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
5 B 0 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
6 B 1 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
7 N 0 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
1730 R BenM ALS -  8B + 45N + 52B = 26N -  4B + 39B - 17N 15 1762
32  
WIETOR Henri
  32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
1 N 1 60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
2 B 0 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
3 N ½ 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
4 B 0 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
5 N 1 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
6 B 1 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
7 B 0 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
1793 R SepM + 60N - 14B = 39N - 28B + 35N + 42B - 16B 14½ 1741
33  
DE VITO Flevo
  33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
1 N 1 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
2 B ½ 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
3 N 0 3   FORTHOFFER Patrick 2310 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2267
4 B 0 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
5 N 0 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
6 B 1 63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
7 N 1 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
1750 R SepM LOR + 50N = 38B -  3N - 39B - 17N + 63B + 46N 13 1708
34  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
1 B 0 10   MULLER Etienne 2180 R SenM FRA LOR 5 21 2163
2 N 0 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
3 B 1 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
4 N 1 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
5 B 0 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
6 N ½ 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
7 B 1 52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
1620 R PouF LOR - 10B - 51N + 64B + 56N - 27B = 47N + 52B 11 1534
35  
LEMAIRE Guillaume
  35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
1 N 0 14   THIEL Jean-Claude 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 23½ 2216
2 B 0 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
3 N ½ 53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
4 B 1 60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
5 B 0 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
6 N 1 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
7 B 1 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
1560 R SenM LOR - 14N - 39B = 53N + 60B - 32B + 62N + 57B 1611
36  
DI COSTANZO Romain
  36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
1 N 1 39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
2 B 0 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
3 N 1 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
4 B 0 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
5 N 1 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
6 B 0 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
7 N 0 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
1800 R SenM LOR + 39N -  9B + 48N - 22B + 44N - 20B - 21N 3 15 1781
37  
TORCHYAN Khachatur
  37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
1 N 1 52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
2 B 1 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
3 N 0 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
4 B 0 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
5 N 0 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
6 B 1 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
7 N 0 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
1647 R SenM + 52N + 17B -  6N -  9B - 38N + 55B - 28N 3 15 1730
38  
SCHMUCKER Eric
  38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
1 B 1 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
2 N ½ 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
3 B 0 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
4 N ½ 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
5 B 1 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
6 N 0 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
7 B 0 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
2020 R SenM LOR + 44B = 33N - 18B = 45N + 37B - 11N - 30B 3 15 1668
39  
MILUTINOVIC Daniel
  39   MILUTINOVIC Daniel 1399 E VetM FRA LOR 3 14 1707
1 B 0 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
2 N 1 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
3 B ½ 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
4 N 1 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
5 B ½ 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
6 N 0 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
7 B 0 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
1399 E VetM LOR - 36B + 35N = 32B + 33N = 26B - 31N - 27B 3 14 1707
40  
LANG Albert
  40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
1 B 0 2   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 23 2283
2 N 1 65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
3 N 1 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
4 B 0 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
5 N 0 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
6 B 1 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
7 N 0 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
1540 R PouM LOR -  2B + 65N + 28N - 20B - 23N + 58B - 24N 3 13 1681
41  
VIGNERI Valentino
  41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
1 N 0 9   PERNUTZ Hans-Gerhard 2140 R SepM GER 5 21½ 2161
2 B 1 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
3 N 0 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
4 B 1 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
5 N 0 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
6 B 1 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
7 N 0 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
1609 E SenM -  9N + 58B - 27N + 50B - 28N + 45B - 22N 3 12 1620
42  
HARMAND Yann
  42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
1 B 0 4 gf WAGENER Anna 2270 R SenF LUX LOR 21½ 2250
2 N 1 61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
3 B 0 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
4 N 1 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
5 B ½ 52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
6 N 0 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
7 B ½ 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
1710 R SenM LOR -  4B + 61N - 19B + 62N = 52B - 32N = 47B 3 12 1597
43  
LAMOTTE Claire
  43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
1 B 1 63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
2 N 0 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
3 B 0 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
4 N 0 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
5 B 1 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
6 N 1 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
7 B 0 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
1750 R CadF LOR + 63B - 16N - 51B - 47N + 56B + 48N - 18B 3 12 1528
44  
DAUENDORFFER Lionel
  44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
1 N 0 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
2 B 1 60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
3 N 0 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
4 B 1 63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
5 B 0 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
6 N 1 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
7 B 0 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
1500 R SenM LOR - 38N + 60B - 23N + 63B - 36B + 50N - 26B 3 12 1527
45  
LERSY Patrick
  45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
1 N ½ 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
2 B 0 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
3 N 1 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
4 B ½ 38   SCHMUCKER Eric 2020 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1668
5 B 0 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
6 N 0 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
7 N 1 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
1390 R SepM LOR = 12N - 31B + 50N = 38B - 13B - 41N + 59N 3 11½ 1562
46  
LAMOTTE Nicolas
  46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
1 B 0 5   KOELSCH Gilbert 2060 R SepM FRA LOR 21½ 2207
2 N 1 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
3 B 0 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
4 N 0 52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
5 B 1 60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
6 N 1 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
7 B 0 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
1590 R SenM LOR -  5B + 64N - 26B - 52N + 60B + 51N - 33B 3 11 1500
47  
BRONNER Daniel
  47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
1 N 0 22   CHAUVON Guillaume 1987 R SenM BEL 4 17 1920
2 B 0 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
3 N 1 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
4 B 1 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
5 N 0 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
6 B ½ 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
7 N ½ 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
1490 R SepM ALS - 22N - 50B + 58N + 43B - 12N = 34B = 42N 3 10½ 1568
48  
HAY Daniel
  48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
1 B 0 19   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 4 18 1954
2 N 1 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
3 B 0 36   DI COSTANZO Romain 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 3 15 1781
4 N 0 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
5 N 1 65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
6 B 0 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
7 N 1 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
1480 R SepM LOR - 19B + 29N - 36B - 13N + 65N - 43B + 58N 3 10 1610
49  
LECLERC Julian
  49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
1 B 0 16   VAN RIENEN Willy 1990 R SepM FRA LOR 20½ 2109
2 N 1 63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
3 B 0 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
4 N 0 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
5 B 1 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
6 N 0 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
7 B 1 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
1500 R SenM LOR - 16B + 63N - 11B - 29N + 64B - 30N + 56B 3 10 1514
50  
HEILER Lucas
  50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
1 B 0 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
2 N 1 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
3 B 0 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
4 N 0 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
5 N 1 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
6 B 0 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
7 N 1 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
1199 R MinM LOR - 33B + 47N - 45B - 41N + 59N - 44B + 55N 3 10 1441
51  
METZINGER Jean-Claude
  51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
1 N 0 28   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 4 15 1792
2 B 1 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
3 N 1 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
4 B 0 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
5 N 0 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
6 B 0 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
7 N ½ 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
1430 R SepM LOR - 28N + 34B + 43N - 24B - 25N - 46B = 54N 11½ 1609
52  
DEJEAN Frederic
  52   DEJEAN Frederic 999 R BenM FRA LOR 11½ 1206
1 B 0 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 31   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 15 1762
4 B 1 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
5 N ½ 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
6 B 0 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
7 N 0 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
999 R BenM LOR - 37B EXE - 31N + 46B = 42N - 17B - 34N 11½ 1206
53  
LORDIER Alexis
  53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
1 B 0 27   ROTA Emile 1845 R SepM LUX 4 16 1844
2 N 0 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
3 B ½ 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
4 B 0 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
5 N 0 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
1430 R BenM IDF - 27B - 57N = 35B - 17B - 54N EXE + 63N 1395
54  
RIBEIRO Adrien
  54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
1 B 0 7   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 5 22½ 2154
2 N 0 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
3 B 0 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
4 N 0 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
5 B 1 53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
6 N 1 60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
7 B ½ 51   METZINGER Jean-Claude 1430 R SepM FRA LOR 11½ 1609
1640 R SepM LOR -  7B - 56N - 55B - 64N + 53B + 60N = 51B 1386
55  
DECOTTE Francoise
  55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
1 B 0 26   STEPHANUS Joseph 1860 R SepM FRA LOR 4 16½ 1762
2 B 0 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
3 N 1 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
4 N 1 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
5 B 0 29   FARDET Elouan 1740 R PupM FRA LOR 4 14 1843
6 N 0 37   TORCHYAN Khachatur 1647 R SenM LUX 3 15 1730
7 B 0 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
1440 R SenF LOR - 26B - 30B + 54N + 57N - 29B - 37N - 50B 2 9 1463
56  
ESSE Louison
  56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
1 N 0 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
2 B 1 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
3 N 0 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
4 B 0 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
5 N 0 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
6 B 1 61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
7 N 0 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
1440 R SepM LOR - 24N + 54B - 12N - 34B - 43N + 61B - 49N 2 8 1497
57  
GLANC Pierre
  57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
1 N 0 6   POUCHON Joffrey 2200 R SenM FRA LOR 5 24 2233
2 B 1 53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
3 N 0 24   TOTH Charles 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1775
4 B 0 55   DECOTTE Francoise 1440 R SenF FRA LOR 2 9 1463
5 N 0 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
6 B 1 65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
7 N 0 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
1630 R SenM LOR -  6N + 53B - 24N - 55B - 58N + 65B - 35N 2 8 1420
58  
HAUMONT Serge
  58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
1 B 0 11   DECKER Thomas 1840 R PupM FRA LOR 5 19 2050
2 N 0 41   VIGNERI Valentino 1609 E SenM ITA 3 12 1620
3 B 0 47   BRONNER Daniel 1490 R SepM FRA ALS 3 10½ 1568
4 N 1 61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
5 B 1 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
6 N 0 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
7 B 0 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
1400 R SepM LOR - 11B - 41N - 47B + 61N + 57B - 40N - 48B 2 7 1415
59  
REINHART Jean-Emile
  59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
1 B 0 18   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 4 19 2018
2 N 0 13   MAZOYER Eric 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 5 16 1905
3 B 1 65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
4 N 0 30   WAGENER Christophe 1680 R SenM LUX LOR 4 13 1837
5 B 0 50   HEILER Lucas 1199 R MinM FRA LOR 3 10 1441
6 N 1 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
7 B 0 45   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 3 11½ 1562
1460 R SepM LOR - 18B - 13N + 65B - 30N - 50B + 64N - 45B 2 7 1339
60  
RIVER Albert
  60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
1 B 0 32   WIETOR Henri 1793 R SepM LUX 14½ 1741
2 N 0 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
3 B 1 61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
4 N 0 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
5 N 0 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
6 B 0 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1380 R VetM LOR - 32B - 44N + 61B - 35N - 46N - 54B EXE 2 6 1310
61  
JEANNEAU Robert
  61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
1 N 0 20   LAPERROUZE Xavier 1920 R SenM FRA LOR 4 18 1867
2 B 0 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
3 N 0 60   RIVER Albert 1380 R VetM FRA LOR 2 6 1310
4 B 0 58   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1415
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 56   ESSE Louison 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 8 1497
7 B 1 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
1470 R VetM LOR - 20N - 42B - 60N - 58B EXE - 56N + 62B 2 4 1261
62  
WEYAND Fernand
  62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
1 N ½ 17   DORRMANN Raphael 1860 R SenM FRA LOR 13½ 1711
2 B ½ 12   SCHMUCKER Roger 1800 R VetM FRA LOR 5 17½ 1843
3 N 0 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
4 B 0 42   HARMAND Yann 1710 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1597
5 N ½ 63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
6 B 0 35   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1560 R SenM FRA LOR 1611
7 N 0 61   JEANNEAU Robert 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 2 4 1261
1450 R VetM LOR = 17N = 12B - 25N - 42B = 63N - 35B - 61N 8 1376
63  
RACINE Eliane
  63   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 1049
1 N 0 43   LAMOTTE Claire 1750 R CadF FRA LOR 3 12 1528
2 B 0 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 44   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 12 1527
5 B ½ 62   WEYAND Fernand 1450 R VetM FRA LOR 8 1376
6 N 0 33   DE VITO Flevo 1750 R SepM FRA LOR 13 1708
7 B 0 53   LORDIER Alexis 1430 R BenM FRA IDF 1395
1040 R VetF LOR - 43N - 49B EXE - 44N = 62B - 33N - 53B 1049
64  
LANG Gyorgy
  64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
1 N 0 23   LUDEWIG Robert 1840 R VetM LUX LOR 4 17 1890
2 B 0 46   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA LOR 3 11 1500
3 N 0 34   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 11 1534
4 B 1 54   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 1386
5 N 0 49   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 3 10 1514
6 B 0 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
7 N ½ 65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
1399 E SenM LOR - 23N - 46B - 34N + 54B - 49N - 59B = 65N 1329
65  
LEMAIRE Eric
  65   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 1138
1 N 0 25   NAGEL Christian 1760 R SepM FRA LOR 4 17 1755
2 B 0 40   LANG Albert 1540 R PouM FRA LOR 3 13 1681
3 N 0 59   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 7 1339
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 48   HAY Daniel 1480 R SepM FRA LOR 3 10 1610
6 N 0 57   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 2 8 1420
7 B ½ 64   LANG Gyorgy 1399 E SenM ROU LOR 1329
1370 R SepM LOR - 25N - 40B - 59N EXE - 48B - 57N = 64B 1138
66  
TRAUZZOLA Antoine
  66   TRAUZZOLA Antoine 1680 R SenM FRA ALS 0 0 0
1 N < 21 f WAGNER Harald 2260 R SepM GER 4 17 1958
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1680 R SenM ALS < 21N 0 0 0