ffe
11ème tournoi rapide de l'EFE Metz : Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
KACHIEV Eldar
  1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
1 B 1 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
2 N 1 75   KIEFER Eric 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 2 25½ 1566
3 B 1 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
4 N 1 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
5 N 1 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
6 B 1 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
7 N 1 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
2080 R SenM + 56B + 75N + 25B +  4N +  2N +  3B +  9N 7 31½ 2708
2 f
PUCHER Sebastien
  2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
1 B 1 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
2 N 1 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
3 B 1 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
4 N 1 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
5 B 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
6 N 1 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
7 B ½ 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
2290 R SenM LOR + 46B + 12N + 18B +  8N -  1B +  7N =  5B 36½ 2296
3  
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre
  3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
1 N 1 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
2 B 1 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
3 N 1 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
4 B ½ 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
5 N 1 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
6 N 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
7 B 1 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
2130 R SenM LOR + 50N + 41B + 11N =  9B +  6N -  1N + 18B 34½ 2240
4  
WONNER Frank
  4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
1 N 1 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
2 B 1 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
3 N 1 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
4 B 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
5 B 1 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
6 N ½ 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
7 N 1 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
2210 R SenM LOR + 26N + 21B + 31N -  1B + 22B = 18N + 20N 33 2203
5  
BAILLOT Justin
  5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
1 B 1 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
2 N 1 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
3 B 1 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
4 B ½ 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
5 N ½ 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
6 B 1 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
7 N ½ 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
2150 R SenM LOR + 68B + 42N + 15B =  6B =  9N + 26B =  2N 32 2231
6  
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
  6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
1 B 1 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
2 N 1 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
3 B 1 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
4 N ½ 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
5 B 0 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
6 N 1 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
7 B 1 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
2210 R JunM LOR + 29B + 55N + 52B =  5N -  3B + 22N + 10B 30½ 2233
7  
CARRILLO Jesus
  7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
1 N ½ 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
2 B 1 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
3 N 1 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
4 B 1 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
5 N 1 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
6 B 0 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
7 N 1 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
2240 R SenM LOR = 44N + 53B + 14N + 27B + 19N -  2B + 21N 30 2204
8  
CICCOLI Theo
  8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
1 N 1 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
2 B 1 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
3 N 1 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
4 B 0 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
5 N ½ 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
6 B 1 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
7 N 1 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
2160 R BenM LOR + 62N + 48B + 20N -  2B = 21N + 45B + 19N 29 2204
9  
VIGNALE Stephane
  9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
1 B 1 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
2 N 1 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
3 B 1 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
4 N ½ 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
5 B ½ 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
6 N 1 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
7 B 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
2170 R SenM LOR + 49B + 35N + 33B =  3N =  5B + 25N -  1B 5 33½ 2150
10  
STEININGER Denis
  10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
1 N 1 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
2 B 1 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
3 N 0 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
4 B 1 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
5 N 1 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
6 B 1 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
7 N 0 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
2090 R SepM LOR + 57N + 13B - 27N + 38B + 34N + 30B -  6N 5 29½ 2020
11  
BERTRAND Eric
  11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
1 B 1 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
2 N 1 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
3 B 0 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
4 N 0 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
5 B 1 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
6 N 1 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
7 B 1 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
1990 R SenM LOR + 73B + 32N -  3B - 23N + 54B + 36N + 35B 5 27½ 1967
12  
GREINER Leon
  12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
1 N 1 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
2 B 0 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
3 N 0 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
4 B 1 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
5 N 1 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
6 B 1 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
7 N 1 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
1920 R JunM LOR + 60N -  2B - 26N + 71B + 56N + 29B + 28N 5 26 1859
13  
MALTEZEANU Stefan
  13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
1 B 1 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
2 N 0 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
3 B 1 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
4 N 0 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
5 B 1 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
6 N 1 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
7 B 1 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
1810 R CadM + 82B - 10N + 43B - 18N + 69B + 52N + 33B 5 25½ 1956
14  
BARIANI Sebastien
  14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
1 B 1 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
2 N ½ 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
3 B 0 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
4 N 1 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
5 B ½ 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
6 N 1 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
7 B 1 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
1970 R SenM LOR + 86B = 37N -  7B + 49N = 32B + 58N + 25B 5 25½ 1934
15  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
1 N 1 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
2 B 1 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
3 N 0 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
4 B 0 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
5 N 1 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
6 B 1 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
7 N 1 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
1970 R SenM LOR + 66N + 61B -  5N - 26B + 57N + 51B + 30N 5 25½ 1882
16  
BUSCHE Stefan
  16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
1 B 1 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
2 N 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
3 B 1 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
4 B 0 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
5 N 1 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
6 N 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
7 B 1 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
2100 R SenM LOR + 54B - 25N + 46B - 19B + 61N + 63N + 32B 5 25 1970
17  
WARIN Jean-Louis
  17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
1 N 0 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
2 B 1 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
3 N 1 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
4 B 0 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
5 N 1 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
6 B 1 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
7 N 1 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
2000 R SenM LOR - 53N + 77B + 28N - 51B + 68N + 34B + 38N 5 23 1849
18  
CZYBIK Nils Patrick
  18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
1 N 1 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
2 B 1 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
3 N 0 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
4 B 1 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
5 N 1 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
6 B ½ 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
7 N 0 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
2050 R SenM LOR + 30N + 34B -  2N + 13B + 51N =  4B -  3N 32½ 2050
19  
GREEUW Sietske
  19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
1 B 1 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
2 N ½ 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
3 B 1 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
4 N 1 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
5 B 0 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
6 N 1 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
7 B 0 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
2040 R SenF + 65B = 36N + 37B + 16N -  7B + 23N -  8B 31½ 2029
20  
KREUSCHER Wolfgang
  20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
1 B 1 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
2 N 1 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
3 B 0 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
4 N ½ 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
5 B 1 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
6 N 1 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
7 B 0 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
2000 R SepM LOR + 47B + 23N -  8B = 32N + 24B + 44N -  4B 31 1953
21  
RIBEIRO Michael
  21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
1 B 1 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
2 N 0 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
3 B 1 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
4 N 1 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
5 B ½ 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
6 N 1 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
7 B 0 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
1910 R MinM LOR + 88B -  4N + 29B + 53N =  8B + 31N -  7B 28½ 2021
22  
AZORIT Louis
  22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
1 N 1 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
2 B ½ 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
3 N 1 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
4 B 1 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
5 N 0 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
6 B 0 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
7 N 1 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
1950 R VetM LOR + 77N = 28B + 45N + 44B -  4N -  6B + 26N 28 1942
23  
ZIMMERMANN Denis
  23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
1 N 1 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
2 B 0 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
3 N 1 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
4 B 1 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
5 N ½ 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
6 B 0 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
7 N 1 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
1800 R SepM LOR + 59N - 20B + 70N + 11B = 45N - 19B + 44N 26½ 1900
24  
MORVRANGE Camille
  24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
1 N 1 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
2 B 0 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
3 N ½ 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
4 B 1 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
5 N 0 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
6 B 1 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
7 N 1 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
1700 R CadF LOR + 89N - 27B = 71N + 59B - 20N + 72B + 45N 21 1714
25  
KIZIL Yilmaz
  25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
1 N 1 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
2 B 1 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
3 N 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
4 B 1 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
5 N 1 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
6 B 0 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
7 N 0 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
1890 R SenM LOR + 80N + 16B -  1N + 31B + 27N -  9B - 14N 4 32 2024
26  
VIJUPS Dans
  26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
1 B 0 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
2 N 1 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
3 B 1 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
4 N 1 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
5 B 1 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
6 N 0 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
7 B 0 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
1654 R SenM -  4B + 88N + 12B + 15N + 33B -  5N - 22B 4 30½ 1936
27  
ELLIS Antoine
  27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
1 B 1 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
2 N 1 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
3 B 1 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
4 N 0 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
5 B 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
6 N 0 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
7 B 1 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
1960 R BenM LOR + 58B + 24N + 10B -  7N - 25B - 32N + 47B 4 29½ 1887
28  
SCHOUMERT Robert
  28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
1 B 1 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
2 N ½ 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
3 B 0 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
4 N ½ 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
5 B 1 75   KIEFER Eric 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 2 25½ 1566
6 N 1 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
7 B 0 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
1600 R SepM LOR + 39B = 22N - 17B = 37N + 75B + 59N - 12B 4 28½ 1864
29  
TAJAN Hugo
  29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
1 N 0 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
2 B 1 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
3 N 0 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
4 B 1 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
5 B 1 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
6 N 0 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
7 B 1 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
1690 R MinM LOR -  6N + 67B - 21N + 60B + 39B - 12N + 52B 4 28 1904
30  
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan
  30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
1 B 0 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
2 N 1 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
3 B 1 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
4 N 1 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
5 B 1 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
6 N 0 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
7 B 0 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
1610 R PpoM LOR - 18B + 74N + 42B + 55N + 35B - 10N - 15B 4 28 1904
31  
CAHEN Alexis
  31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
1 B 1 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
2 N 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
3 B 0 4   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR 33 2203
4 N 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
5 B 1 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
6 B 0 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
7 N 1 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
2040 R CadM LOR + 43B + 63N -  4B - 25N + 46B - 21B + 51N 4 27½ 1897
32  
SORIGUE Augustin
  32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
1 N 1 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
2 B 0 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
3 N 1 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
4 B ½ 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
5 N ½ 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
6 B 1 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
7 N 0 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
1780 R SepM LOR + 91N - 11B + 66N = 20B = 14N + 27B - 16N 4 27½ 1890
33  
FRANCOIS Luc
  33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
1 N 1 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
2 B 1 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
3 N 0 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
4 B 1 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
5 N 0 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
6 B 1 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
7 N 0 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
1990 R SenM LOR + 70N + 51B -  9N + 61B - 26N + 40B - 13N 4 26½ 1829
34  
GROTHE Franz
  34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
1 B 1 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
2 N 0 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
3 B 1 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
4 N 1 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
5 B 0 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
6 N 0 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
7 B 1 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
1800 R SenM LOR + 74B - 18N + 65B + 52N - 10B - 17N + 54B 4 26 1874
35  
MITROVIC Slobodan
  35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
1 N 1 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
2 B 0 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
3 N 1 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
4 B 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
5 N 0 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
6 B 1 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
7 N 0 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
1910 R VetM LOR + 90N -  9B + 57N + 64B - 30N + 43B - 11N 4 25 1778
36  
POESY Maxime
  36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
1 N 1 85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
2 B ½ 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
3 N 0 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
4 B 1 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
5 N ½ 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
6 B 0 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
7 N 1 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
1810 R BenM LOR + 85N = 19B - 44N + 50B = 40N - 11B + 60N 4 25 1758
37  
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc
  37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
1 N 1 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
2 B ½ 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
3 N 0 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
4 B ½ 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
5 N 1 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
6 B 0 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
7 N 1 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
1720 R SenM LOR + 87N = 14B - 19N = 28B + 70N - 38B + 55N 4 24½ 1792
38  
KOCHERSPERGER Denis
  38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
1 B 0 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
2 N 1 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
3 B 1 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
4 N 0 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
5 B 1 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
6 N 1 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
7 B 0 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
1850 R SepM LOR - 76B + 79N + 56B - 10N + 53B + 37N - 17B 4 24 1750
39  
DREUX Vincent
  39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
1 N 0 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
2 B 0 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
3 N 1 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
4 B 1 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
5 N 0 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
6 B 1 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
7 N 1 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
2040 R SenM LOR - 28N - 44B + 78N + 65B - 29N + 56B + 62N 4 22½ 1705
40  
MORVRANGE Alexandre
  40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
1 B 1 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
2 N 0 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
3 B ½ 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
4 N 1 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
5 B ½ 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
6 N 0 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
7 B 1 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
1780 R SenM LOR + 83B - 52N = 73B + 47N = 36B - 33N + 58B 4 22 1737
41  
FELLER Remy
  41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
1 B 1 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
2 N 0 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
3 B 0 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
4 N 0 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
5 B 1 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
6 N 1 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
7 B 1 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
1870 R MinM LOR + 72B -  3N - 54B - 58N + 81B + 53N + 67B 4 22 1670
42  
GINEYS Patrick
  42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
1 N 1 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
2 B 0 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
3 N 0 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
4 B 0 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
5 N 1 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
6 B 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
7 N 1 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
1900 R SepM LOR + 71N -  5B - 30N - 70B + 88N + 64B + 57N 4 21½ 1690
43  
PICARD Bernard
  43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
1 N 0 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
2 B 1 92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
3 N 0 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
4 B 1 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
5 B 1 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
6 N 0 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
7 B 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
1600 R SepM LOR - 31N + 92B - 13N + 89B + 55B - 35N + 63B 4 20½ 1765
44  
DE TALANCE Stephane
  44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
1 B ½ 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
2 N 1 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
3 B 1 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
4 N 0 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
5 N 1 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
6 B 0 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
7 B 0 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
1690 R SenM LOR =  7B + 39N + 36B - 22N + 48N - 20B - 23B 30½ 1941
45  
BRION Marwan
  45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
1 B 1 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
2 N 1 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
3 B 0 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
4 N 1 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
5 B ½ 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
6 N 0 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
7 B 0 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
1950 R CadM LOR + 79B + 76N - 22B + 54N = 23B -  8N - 24B 26 1761
46  
PEYRONNIE Nicolas
  46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
1 N 0 2 f PUCHER Sebastien 2290 R SenM FRA LOR 36½ 2296
2 B 1 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
3 N 0 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
4 B 1 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
5 N 0 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
6 B ½ 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
7 N 1 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
1700 R SenM LOR -  2N + 60B - 16N + 79B - 31N = 70B + 71N 24½ 1710
47  
PUCHER Daniel
  47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
1 N 0 20   KREUSCHER Wolfgang 2000 R SepM FRA LOR 31 1953
2 B ½ 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
3 N 1 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
4 B 0 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
5 N 1 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
6 B 1 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
7 N 0 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
1590 R SepM LOR - 20N = 59B + 87N - 40B + 50N + 48B - 27N 24 1671
48  
TAJAN Baptiste
  48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
1 B 1 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
2 N 0 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
3 B ½ 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
4 N 1 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
5 B 0 44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1690 R SenM FRA LOR 30½ 1941
6 N 0 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
7 B 1 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
1900 R PupM LOR + 81B -  8N = 49B + 73N - 44B - 47N + 70B 23 1661
49  
DAVIDOU Delphine
  49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
1 N 0 9   VIGNALE Stephane 2170 R SenM FRA LOR 5 33½ 2150
2 B 1 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
3 N ½ 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
4 B 0 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
5 B 0 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
6 N 1 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
7 N 1 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
1640 R SenF LOR -  9N + 90B = 48N - 14B - 58B + 87N + 72N 21½ 1604
50  
PAVADE Mathias
  50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
1 B 0 3   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2130 R SenM FRA LOR 34½ 2240
2 N ½ 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
3 B 1 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
4 N 0 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
5 B 0 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
6 N 1 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
7 B 1 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
1630 R SenM LOR -  3B = 72N + 86B - 36N - 47B + 79N + 74B 21½ 1571
51  
STEIBEL Julien
  51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
1 B 1 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
2 N 0 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
3 B 1 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
4 N 1 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
5 B 0 18   CZYBIK Nils Patrick 2050 R SenM GER LOR 32½ 2050
6 N 0 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
7 B 0 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
1730 R BenM ALS + 69B - 33N + 58B + 17N - 18B - 15N - 31B 3 28½ 1780
52  
BUISINE Roman
  52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
1 N 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
2 B 1 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
3 N 0 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
4 B 0 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
5 N 1 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
6 B 0 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
7 N 0 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
2010 R SenM LOR + 64N + 40B -  6N - 34B + 62N - 13B - 29N 3 28½ 1735
53  
CICCOLI Jean-Louis
  53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
1 B 1 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
2 N 0 7   CARRILLO Jesus 2240 R SenM FRA LOR 30 2204
3 B 1 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
4 B 0 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
5 N 0 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
6 B 0 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
7 N 1 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
1570 R SenM LOR + 17B -  7N + 63B - 21B - 38N - 41B + 78N 3 28 1767
54  
DAIOS Quentin
  54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
1 N 0 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
2 B 1 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
3 N 1 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
4 B 0 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
5 N 0 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
6 B 1 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
7 N 0 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
1620 R JunM LOR - 16N + 80B + 41N - 45B - 11N + 66B - 34N 3 26½ 1725
55  
BRICKLER Alain
  55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
1 B 1 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
2 B 0 6   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2210 R JunM FRA LOR 30½ 2233
3 N 1 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
4 B 0 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
5 N 0 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
6 N 1 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
7 B 0 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
1910 R SepM LOR + 67B -  6B + 62N - 30B - 43N + 65N - 37B 3 26½ 1654
56  
HUG Alain
  56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
1 N 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
2 B 1 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
3 N 0 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
4 B 1 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
5 B 0 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
6 N 0 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
7 B 1 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
1610 R SepM LOR -  1N + 78B - 38N + 80B - 12B - 39N + 76B 3 26 1637
57  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
1 B 0 10   STEININGER Denis 2090 R SepM FRA LOR 5 29½ 2020
2 N 1 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
3 B 0 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
4 N 1 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
5 B 0 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
6 N 1 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
7 B 0 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
1620 R PouF LOR - 10B + 82N - 35B + 76N - 15B + 69N - 42B 3 25 1610
58  
NAJARYAN Artur
  58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
1 N 0 27   ELLIS Antoine 1960 R BenM FRA LOR 4 29½ 1887
2 B 1 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
3 N 0 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
4 B 1 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
5 N 1 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
6 B 0 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
7 N 0 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
1470 R PupM LOR - 27N + 89B - 51N + 41B + 49N - 14B - 40N 3 24½ 1634
59  
CHRISTIANY Theo
  59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
1 B 0 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
2 N ½ 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
3 B 1 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
4 N 0 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
5 B 1 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
6 B 0 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
7 N ½ 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
1250 R PouM LOR - 23B = 47N + 72B - 24N + 73B - 28B = 68N 3 24½ 1521
60  
HAUMONT Serge
  60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
1 B 0 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
2 N 0 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
3 B 1 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
4 N 0 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
5 B 1 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
6 N 1 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
7 B 0 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
1400 R SepM LOR - 12B - 46N + 74B - 29N + 84B + 73N - 36B 3 23½ 1493
61  
BARIS Alain
  61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
1 B 1 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
2 N 0 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
3 B 1 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
4 N 0 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
5 B 0 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
6 N 0 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
7 B 1 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
1710 R SepM LOR + 84B - 15N + 76B - 33N - 16B - 67N + 81B 3 23 1616
62  
RIBEIRO Adrien
  62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
1 B 0 8   CICCOLI Theo 2160 R BenM FRA LOR 29 2204
2 N 1 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
3 B 0 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
4 N 1 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
5 B 0 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
6 N 1 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
7 B 0 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
1640 R SepM LOR -  8B + 81N - 55B + 67N - 52B + 76N - 39B 3 22½ 1706
63  
BERTHIER Grant
  63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
1 N 1 92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
2 B 0 31   CAHEN Alexis 2040 R CadM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1897
3 N 0 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
4 B 1 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
5 N 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
6 B 0 16   BUSCHE Stefan 2100 R SenM GER LOR 5 25 1970
7 N 0 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
1840 R MinM LOR + 92N - 31B - 53N + 77B + 64N - 16B - 43N 3 21½ 1630
64  
ORIHEL Ethan
  64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
1 B 0 52   BUISINE Roman 2010 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28½ 1735
2 N 1 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
3 B 1 75   KIEFER Eric 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 2 25½ 1566
4 N 0 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
5 B 0 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
6 N 0 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
7 B 1 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
1590 R BenM LOR - 52B + 83N + 75B - 35N - 63B - 42N + 80B 3 21 1673
65  
LECLERC Bernard
  65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
1 N 0 19   GREEUW Sietske 2040 R SenF NED 31½ 2029
2 B 1 85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
3 N 0 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
4 N 0 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
5 B 1 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
6 B 0 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
7 N 1 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
1590 R VetM LOR - 19N + 85B - 34N - 39N + 80B - 55B + 77N 3 21 1627
66  
MOLINARI Jean-Marc
  66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
1 B 0 15   FRANTZ Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1882
2 N 1 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
3 B 0 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
4 N 0 75   KIEFER Eric 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 2 25½ 1566
5 B 1 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
6 N 0 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
7 B 1 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
1470 R VetM LOR - 15B + 84N - 32B - 75N + 78B - 54N + 82B 3 21 1493
67  
DE CECCO Eric
  67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
1 N 0 55   BRICKLER Alain 1910 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1654
2 N 0 29   TAJAN Hugo 1690 R MinM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
3 B 1 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
4 B 0 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
5 N 1 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
6 B 1 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
7 N 0 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
1399 E SepM LOR - 55N - 29N + 83B - 62B + 91N + 61B - 41N 3 20 1555
68  
GLANC Pierre
  68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
1 N 0 5   BAILLOT Justin 2150 R SenM FRA LOR 32 2231
2 B 0 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
3 N 1 92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
4 B 1 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
5 B 0 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
6 N ½ 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
7 B ½ 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
1630 R SenM LOR -  5N - 71B + 92N + 88B - 17B = 74N = 59B 3 20 1443
69  
WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel
  69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
1 N 0 51   STEIBEL Julien 1730 R BenM FRA ALS 3 28½ 1780
2 B 0 70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
3 N 1 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
4 B 1 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
5 N 0 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
6 B 0 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
7 N 1 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
1200 R SenM LOR - 51N - 70B + 90N + 86B - 13N - 57B + 87N 3 17½ 1391
70  
LECLERC Julian
  70   LECLERC Julian 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 26½ 1624
1 B 0 33   FRANCOIS Luc 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1829
2 N 1 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
3 B 0 23   ZIMMERMANN Denis 1800 R SepM FRA LOR 26½ 1900
4 N 1 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
5 B 0 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
6 N ½ 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
7 N 0 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
1500 R SenM LOR - 33B + 69N - 23B + 42N - 37B = 46N - 48N 26½ 1624
71  
LERSY Patrick
  71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
1 B 0 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
2 N 1 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
3 B ½ 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
4 N 0 12   GREINER Leon 1920 R JunM FRA LOR 5 26 1859
5 B 0 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
6 N 1 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
7 B 0 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
1390 R SepM LOR - 42B + 68N = 24B - 12N - 72B + 86N - 46B 24 1532
72  
PHAM David
  72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
1 N 0 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
2 B ½ 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
3 N 0 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
4 B 1 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
5 N 1 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
6 N 0 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
7 B 0 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
1370 R BenM LOR - 41N = 50B - 59N + 87B + 71N - 24N - 49B 22½ 1398
73  
D'ARONCO Andrea
  73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
1 N 0 11   BERTRAND Eric 1990 R SenM FRA LOR 5 27½ 1967
2 B 1 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
3 N ½ 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
4 B 0 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
5 N 0 59   CHRISTIANY Theo 1250 R PouM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1521
6 B 0 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
7 B 1 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
1550 R PupM LOR - 11N + 91B = 40N - 48B - 59N - 60B + 86B 21 1464
74  
DEHLINGER Pierre
  74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
1 N 0 34   GROTHE Franz 1800 R SenM FRA LOR 4 26 1874
2 B 0 30   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1610 R PpoM FRA LOR 4 28 1904
3 N 0 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
4 B 1 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
5 N 1 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
6 B ½ 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
7 N 0 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
1260 R BenM ALS - 34N - 30B - 60N + 90B + 79N = 68B - 50N 20½ 1398
75  
KIEFER Eric
  75   KIEFER Eric 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 2 25½ 1566
1 N 1 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
2 B 0 1   KACHIEV Eldar 2080 R SenM KGZ 7 31½ 2708
3 N 0 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
4 B 1 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
5 N 0 28   SCHOUMERT Robert 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 28½ 1864
6    
7    
1850 R SepM LOR + 78N -  1B - 64N + 66B - 28N 2 25½ 1566
76  
PHAM Theo
  76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
1 N 1 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
2 B 0 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
3 N 0 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
4 B 0 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
5 N 1 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
6 B 0 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
7 N 0 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
1340 R PupM LOR + 38N - 45B - 61N - 57B + 77N - 62B - 56N 2 21½ 1483
77  
REINHART Jean-Emile
  77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
1 B 0 22   AZORIT Louis 1950 R VetM FRA LOR 28 1942
2 N 0 17   WARIN Jean-Louis 2000 R SenM FRA LOR 5 23 1849
3 B 1 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
4 N 0 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
5 B 0 76   PHAM Theo 1340 R PupM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1483
6 N 1 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
7 B 0 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
1460 R SepM LOR - 22B - 17N + 82B - 63N - 76B + 83N - 65B 2 21½ 1413
78  
TESTON Charles
  78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
1 B 0 75   KIEFER Eric 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 2 25½ 1566
2 N 0 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
3 B 0 39   DREUX Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22½ 1705
4 N 1 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
5 N 0 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
6 B 1 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
7 B 0 53   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1570 R SenM FRA LOR 3 28 1767
1350 R VetM LOR - 75B - 56N - 39B + 83N - 66N + 84B - 53B 2 20 1327
79  
MALIS Paul
  79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
1 N 0 45   BRION Marwan 1950 R CadM FRA LOR 26 1761
2 B 0 38   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24 1750
3 N 1 85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
4 N 0 46   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1700 R SenM FRA LOR 24½ 1710
5 B 0 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
6 B 0 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
7 N 1 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
1440 R SepM LOR - 45N - 38B + 85N - 46N - 74B - 50B + 91N 2 19½ 1373
80  
LEMAIRE Eric
  80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
1 B 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1890 R SenM FRA LOR 4 32 2024
2 N 0 54   DAIOS Quentin 1620 R JunM FRA LOR 3 26½ 1725
3 B 1 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
4 N 0 56   HUG Alain 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 3 26 1637
5 N 0 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
6 B 1 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
7 N 0 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
1370 R SepM LOR - 25B - 54N + 84B - 56N - 65N + 89B - 64N 2 19 1300
81  
LORICH Jacques
  81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
1 N 0 48   TAJAN Baptiste 1900 R PupM FRA LOR 23 1661
2 B 0 62   RIBEIRO Adrien 1640 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22½ 1706
3 N 0 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
4 B 1 85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
5 N 0 41   FELLER Remy 1870 R MinM FRA LOR 4 22 1670
6 B 1 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
7 N 0 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
1390 R VetM LOR - 48N - 62B - 89N + 85B - 41N + 91B - 61N 2 17 1327
82  
MASLO Marie-Dominique
  82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
1 N 0 13   MALTEZEANU Stefan 1810 R CadM LUX 5 25½ 1956
2 B 0 57   SCHIPPKE Manon 1620 R PouF FRA LOR 3 25 1610
3 N 0 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
4 B 0 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
5 N 1 85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
6 B 1 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
7 N 0 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
1300 R VetF LOR - 13N - 57B - 77N - 91B + 85N + 88B - 66N 2 16½ 1251
83  
BERTRAND Antoine
  83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
1 N 0 40   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1780 R SenM FRA LOR 4 22 1737
2 B 0 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1590 R BenM FRA LOR 3 21 1673
3 N 0 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
4 B 0 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
5 N 1 92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
6 B 0 77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1460 R SepM FRA LOR 2 21½ 1413
7 N 1 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
1240 R PupM LOR - 40N - 64B - 67N - 78B + 92N - 77B + 88N 2 15½ 1286
84  
RACINE Eliane
  84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
1 N 0 61   BARIS Alain 1710 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23 1616
2 B 0 66   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1470 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1493
3 N 0 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
4 B 1 92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
5 N 0 60   HAUMONT Serge 1400 R SepM FRA LOR 3 23½ 1493
6 N 0 78   TESTON Charles 1350 R VetM FRA LOR 2 20 1327
7 B 1 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
1040 R VetF LOR - 61N - 66B - 80N + 92B - 60N - 78N + 90B 2 14½ 1194
85  
BERTHIER Rolade
  85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
1 B 0 36   POESY Maxime 1810 R BenM FRA LOR 4 25 1758
2 N 0 65   LECLERC Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 3 21 1627
3 B 0 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
4 N 0 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
5 B 0 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
1260 R SepF LOR - 36B - 65N - 79B - 81N - 82B EXE + 89N 2 14½ 1120
86  
RAULIN Frederic
  86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
1 N 0 14   BARIANI Sebastien 1970 R SenM FRA LOR 5 25½ 1934
2 B ½ 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
3 N 0 50   PAVADE Mathias 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 21½ 1571
4 N 0 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
5 B 1 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
6 B 0 71   LERSY Patrick 1390 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1532
7 N 0 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
1500 R SenM LOR - 14N = 87B - 50N - 69N + 90B - 71B - 73N 19 1204
87  
MORVRANGE Fabienne
  87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
1 B 0 37   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1720 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1792
2 N ½ 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
3 B 0 47   PUCHER Daniel 1590 R SepM FRA LOR 24 1671
4 N 0 72   PHAM David 1370 R BenM FRA LOR 22½ 1398
5 N 1 89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
6 B 0 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
7 B 0 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
1160 R SenF LOR - 37B = 86N - 47B - 72N + 89N - 49B - 69B 19 1171
88  
ROLL Sebastien
  88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
1 N 0 21   RIBEIRO Michael 1910 R MinM FRA LOR 28½ 2021
2 B 0 26   VIJUPS Dans 1654 R SenM LAT 4 30½ 1936
3 N 1 91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
4 N 0 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
5 B 0 42   GINEYS Patrick 1900 R SepM FRA LOR 4 21½ 1690
6 N 0 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
7 B 0 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
1399 E SenM LOR - 21N - 26B + 91N - 68N - 42B - 82N - 83B 1 20½ 1133
89  
BELIN Laurent
  89   BELIN Laurent 1020 R SenM FRA LOR 1 18½ 1049
1 B 0 24   MORVRANGE Camille 1700 R CadF FRA LOR 21 1714
2 N 0 58   NAJARYAN Artur 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 3 24½ 1634
3 B 1 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
4 N 0 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
5 B 0 87   MORVRANGE Fabienne 1160 R SenF FRA LOR 19 1171
6 N 0 80   LEMAIRE Eric 1370 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19 1300
7 B 0 85   BERTHIER Rolade 1260 R SepF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1120
1020 R SenM LOR - 24B - 58N + 81B - 43N - 87B - 80N - 85B 1 18½ 1049
90  
RACHEDI Mohamed
  90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
1 B 0 35   MITROVIC Slobodan 1910 R VetM FRA LOR 4 25 1778
2 N 0 49   DAVIDOU Delphine 1640 R SenF FRA LOR 21½ 1604
3 B 0 69   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1200 R SenM FRA LOR 3 17½ 1391
4 N 0 74   DEHLINGER Pierre 1260 R BenM FRA ALS 20½ 1398
5 N 0 86   RAULIN Frederic 1500 R SenM FRA LOR 19 1204
6 B 1 92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
7 N 0 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
1399 E SenM LOR - 35B - 49N - 69B - 74N - 86N + 92B - 84N 1 17 1052
91  
D'ARONCO Jasmine
  91   D'ARONCO Jasmine 1220 R MinF FRA LOR 1 16½ 1139
1 B 0 32   SORIGUE Augustin 1780 R SepM FRA LOR 4 27½ 1890
2 N 0 73   D'ARONCO Andrea 1550 R PupM FRA LOR 21 1464
3 B 0 88   ROLL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 20½ 1133
4 N 1 82   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1300 R VetF FRA LOR 2 16½ 1251
5 B 0 67   DE CECCO Eric 1399 E SepM FRA LOR 3 20 1555
6 N 0 81   LORICH Jacques 1390 R VetM FRA LOR 2 17 1327
7 B 0 79   MALIS Paul 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 2 19½ 1373
1220 R MinF LOR - 32B - 73N - 88B + 82N - 67B - 81N - 79B 1 16½ 1139
92  
MASLO Robert
  92   MASLO Robert 1330 R SepM FRA LOR 1 15 724
1 B 0 63   BERTHIER Grant 1840 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21½ 1630
2 N 0 43   PICARD Bernard 1600 R SepM FRA LOR 4 20½ 1765
3 B 0 68   GLANC Pierre 1630 R SenM FRA LOR 3 20 1443
4 N 0 84   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 2 14½ 1194
5 B 0 83   BERTRAND Antoine 1240 R PupM FRA LOR 2 15½ 1286
6 N 0 90   RACHEDI Mohamed 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 1 17 1052
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1330 R SepM LOR - 63B - 43N - 68B - 84N - 83B - 90N EXE 1 15 724