3e Trophée de la Mémoire Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
BENITAH Yohan |
2530 R |
1 - 0 |
ROMANO Gianni |
2080 R |
6 |
2 |
6 |
FISCHER Marc |
2210 R |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Anthony |
2400 R |
6 |
3 |
6 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2460 R |
1 - 0 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2190 R |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
POULET Benoit |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
TODOROV Ilian |
2040 R |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
DIB Billal |
2150 R |
0 - 1 |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2520 R |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
JOUET-PASTRE Alban |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
CAU Benjamin |
2230 R |
5 |
7 |
5 |
ETIENNE Berenger |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
HAAS Jacques |
1910 R |
5 |
8 |
5 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1890 R |
0 - 1 |
BELLET Georges |
2130 R |
5 |
9 |
5 |
FAYEL Nicolas |
2020 R |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Romain |
1890 R |
5 |
10 |
4½ |
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
JEHAN Julien |
2020 R |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
2000 R |
0 - 1 |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2300 R |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
TRABET Nicolas |
2240 R |
1 - 0 |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1950 R |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
COURTET Cyril |
1950 R |
0 - 1 |
MEINSOHN Francis |
2220 R |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
ZANIN Dario |
2060 R |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAMPION Philippe |
2040 R |
4½ |
16 |
4 |
CARBONNIER Arnaud |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
VALLI Gregory |
1880 R |
4 |
17 |
4 |
ROSENFELD Imre |
2080 R |
0 - 1 |
AUBERT Estee |
1870 R |
4 |
18 |
4 |
SAYA Ethan |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
SELMAN Lionel |
1810 R |
4 |
19 |
4 |
DRILLAT Michel |
2070 R |
1 - 0 |
TOUMASSIAN Arthur |
1860 R |
4 |
20 |
4 |
VERGES Brice |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTINEZ Alonso |
1830 R |
4 |
21 |
4 |
GRASSET Didier |
1800 R |
X - X |
BARRAULT Remi |
1990 R |
4 |
22 |
4 |
REBOUL Lou-Orphe |
1970 R |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Mathis |
1800 R |
4 |
23 |
4 |
MOULLIER Igor |
1940 R |
0 - 1 |
CAER Remy |
1790 R |
4 |
24 |
4 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
BERGAME Alain |
1930 R |
4 |
25 |
4 |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1920 R |
X - X |
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1750 R |
4 |
26 |
4 |
VIEIRA William |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1650 R |
4 |
27 |
4 |
NOEL Nicolas |
1630 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1960 R |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
PARDON Florian |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
DEMARS Laurent |
1710 R |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1760 R |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
BALLET Jacques |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
MALLET Patrick |
1780 R |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
YELEGEN Garabed |
1399 E |
X - X |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1770 R |
3½ |
32 |
3 |
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1820 R |
0 - 1 |
BARSANIAN Karine |
1660 R |
3 |
33 |
3 |
BOEUF Jeremy |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
LE SAUX Philippe |
1650 R |
3 |
34 |
3 |
BONAZ Mickael |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1770 R |
3 |
35 |
3 |
SAFARYAN Samvel |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1740 R |
3 |
36 |
3 |
VALLEE Louis |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
STRUBEN Jeroen |
1740 R |
3 |
37 |
3 |
COUPLET Pierre |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
PERROT Adrien |
1730 R |
3 |
38 |
3 |
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1720 R |
3 |
39 |
3 |
VALLEE Christophe |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1710 R |
3 |
40 |
3 |
GAMBA MAKUIKILA Karim |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
EGAN Simon |
1510 R |
3 |
41 |
3 |
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
CISERANE Fabrice |
1480 R |
3 |
42 |
3 |
ZAMARYALI Zahed |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1680 R |
3 |
43 |
3 |
ROIBET Pierre |
1420 R |
1 - 0 |
PERNOUD Claire |
1680 R |
3 |
44 |
2½ |
LOCTIN Norbert |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1390 R |
3 |
45 |
2½ |
YVES Isabelle |
1300 R |
X - X |
SITOUZE Emma |
1400 R |
2½ |
46 |
2½ |
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1290 R |
1 - 0 |
KIEU Clement |
1360 R |
2½ |
47 |
2 |
GRUET Jerome |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 R |
2 |
48 |
2 |
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1240 R |
2 |
49 |
2 |
OUSTIAKINE Victor |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
FONSECA Christophe |
1420 R |
2 |
50 |
2 |
TURC Didier |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
AKOPIAN Achot |
1399 E |
2 |
51 |
2 |
PEYQUET Maelys |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
ALEKSANYAN Arkadi |
1399 E |
2 |
52 |
2 |
MORLOT Alexandre |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
1130 R |
2 |
53 |
2 |
BLANCHARD Michael |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
DESASSIS Emmeran |
1470 R |
1½ |
54 |
1 |
BARDAKJIAN Ohanes |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1050 R |
1 |
55 |
1 |
ELOYAN Edgard |
1250 R |
1 - 0 |
FONSECA Jeremie |
1040 R |
1 |
56 |
1 |
DELIMATA Michel Etienne |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
AVETISYAN Arman |
999 E |
1 |
|