23 eme rapide Blagny Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7½ |
MONAVILLE Guy |
2057 N |
1 - 0 |
HALFAOUI Eddine |
2160 N |
5½ |
2 |
6 |
BELLOY Julien |
2200 N |
X - X |
MONCEAU Etienne |
2060 N |
6 |
3 |
6 |
SALENTINY Eric |
1984 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDERVORST Marc |
1784 N |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1950 N |
X - X |
SOHIER Renaud |
2030 N |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
NOIZET Regis |
1800 N |
X - X |
HANOT Wilfried |
1940 N |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
BOUALIT Michael |
1950 N |
0 - 1 |
FLEURENTIN Arnaud |
1920 N |
5½ |
7 |
5 |
HENRY Christophe |
1920 N |
X - X |
DURANT TATARD Marie |
1800 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
DURANT Christophe |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
DESSE Mickael |
1760 N |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
NOIZET Donatien |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
HABART Thomas |
1450 N |
5 |
10 |
4½ |
FRANCOIS Guillaume |
1769 N |
1 - 0 |
DELPY Mickael |
1680 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
MARINI Franck |
1740 N |
X - X |
CLAUDON Andreas |
1648 N |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
JUPIN Remi |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUIS Andre |
1640 N |
4½ |
13 |
4 |
LOUIS Vincent |
1387 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis |
1950 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
HACENE Ahmed |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
RAGUET Boris |
1720 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
JUPIN Francois |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
LEDOUX Hugo |
1390 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
RAMOS Vincent |
1620 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
TESTON Charles |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUALIT Teresa-Eliza |
1750 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
PRIOUX Michel |
1800 N |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
LECLERC Evann |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
PICOT Nathan |
1510 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
PARIS Anthony |
1324 N |
0 - 1 |
MELIN Georges |
1770 N |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
LECLERC Bernard |
1565 N |
1 - 0 |
BALEUX Laurent |
1399 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
VAN MALDEREN Siegfried |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
DEANDRADE Mathis |
1210 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
PETIT Mael |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
MOLET Steve |
1360 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
CREVET Romain |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
HURREAU Jean Francois |
1320 N |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
LEDOUX Camille |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
LECLERC Julian |
1590 N |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
LEGAND Lucas |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURGUIGNON Benoit |
1390 N |
2½ |
27 |
1 |
LEMAITRE Alain |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
HURREAU Donovan |
1020 N |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
AIT AMEUR Mohamed |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
RACINE Eliane |
1020 N |
2 |
29 |
1½ |
LOPEZ Bruce |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CHIPPAUX Logan |
1220 N |
2 |
|