ffe
34e Open de Cappelle la Grande
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g
BAUER Christian
  1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
1 B 1 87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
2 N 1 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
3 B 1 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
4 N 1 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
5 B 1 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
6 N ½ 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
7 B 1 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
8 N ½ 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
9 B 1 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
2628 F SenM PAC + 87B + 60N + 44B + 33N + 12B =  5N + 32B =  3N +  7B 8 46 57 2749
2 g
NIKOLOV Momchil
  2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
1 B 1 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
2 N ½ 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
3 B 1 127   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1662 F BenM FRA HDF 5 36 42
4 N ½ 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
5 B 1 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
6 N 1 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
7 B 1 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
8 N 1 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
9 B 1 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
2532 F SenM + 99B = 61N +127B =  7N + 49B + 17N + 35B +  5N + 14B 8 44½ 54½ 2655
3 g
MOUSSARD Jules
  3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
1 B 1 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
2 N 1 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
3 B 1 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
4 N 1 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
5 B 1 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
6 N 1 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
7 B 0 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
8 B ½ 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
9 N 1 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
2576 F SenM IDF +102B + 51N + 42B + 16N +  6B + 34N -  5B =  1B + 19N 47 58 2631
4 m
NASUTA Grzegorz
  4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
1 N 0 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
2 B 1 97   VAILLANT Stephane 1874 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
3 N 1 111   CHARLIER Laurent 1845 F SenM BEL HDF 5 38½ 46
4 B 1 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
5 N 1 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
6 B ½ 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
7 N 1 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
8 B 1 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
9 N 1 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
2459 F SenM IDF - 39N + 97B +111N +124B + 55N = 45B + 60N + 21B + 36N 41½ 51½ 2505
5 m
KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin
  5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
1 B 1 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
2 N 1 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
3 B 1 157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
4 N 1 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
5 B 1 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
6 B ½ 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
7 N 1 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
8 B 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
9 N ½ 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
2453 F SenM +110B + 82N +157B +107N + 13B =  1B +  3N -  2B =  6N 7 47½ 57 2596
6 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
1 N 1 139   MITRAN Anthony Cristian 2047 F BenM BEL 5 34 41½
2 B 1 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
3 N 1 131   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM CAN BFC 5 35½ 41½
4 B 1 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
5 N 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
6 B 1 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
7 B 1 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
8 N ½ 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
9 B ½ 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
2360 F SenM NOR +139N + 66B +131N +  8B -  3N + 73B + 10B = 13N =  5B 7 46 56 2523
7  
GUKESH D
  7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
1 B ½ 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
2 N 1 141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
3 B 1 201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
4 B ½ 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
5 N 1 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
6 N 1 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
7 B 1 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
8 B 1 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
9 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
2360 F PupM =112B +141N +201B =  2B + 67N + 59N + 12B + 16B -  1N 7 45 54 2485
8 m
SOCHACKI Christophe
  8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
1 B 1 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
2 N 1 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
3 B 1 167   DECELLIER Patrick 1891 F SenM BEL HDF 36 43
4 N 0 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
5 B 1 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
6 N 0 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
7 B 1 84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
8 N 1 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
9 B 1 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
2465 F SenM IDF + 67B + 63N +167B -  6N + 48B - 35N + 84B + 44N + 32B 7 42 52 2457
9 g
POGORELOV Ruslan
  9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
1 N ½ 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
2 B 1 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
3 N ½ 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
4 B 1 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
5 N ½ 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
6 B 1 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
7 N 1 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
8 B ½ 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
9 N 1 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
2371 F SepM =103N + 68B = 27N +125B =100N +102B + 50N = 18B + 34N 7 40½ 50½ 2385
10 f
RABINEAU Clement
  10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
1 B 1 158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
2 N ½ 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
3 B 1 171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
4 N ½ 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
5 B 1 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
6 B 1 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
7 N 0 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
8 N 1 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
9 B 1 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
2248 F SenM IDF +158B = 98N +171B = 64N +109B + 22B -  6N + 65N + 37B 7 40½ 49½ 2467
11 m
NITIN S.
  11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
1 B 1 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
2 N 0 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
3 B 1 250   PASCOT Jean 1809 F SepM FRA BRE 35½ 42½
4 N 0 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
5 B 1 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
6 N 1 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
7 B 1 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
8 N 1 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
9 B 1 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
2414 F SenM + 74B - 59N +250B -105N +160B +106N + 99B + 70N + 46B 7 37½ 45½ 2329
12 m
SANTOS LATASA Jaime
  12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
1 N 1 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
2 B 1 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
3 N 1 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
4 B 1 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
5 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
6 B 1 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
7 N 0 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
8 B 1 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
9 N ½ 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
2549 F SenM + 50N + 56B + 43N + 21B -  1N + 20B -  7N + 42B = 25N 46½ 58½ 2503
13 g
BAI Jinshi
  13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
1 N 1 84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
2 B 1 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
3 N 1 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
4 B ½ 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
5 N 0 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
6 B 1 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
7 N 1 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
8 B ½ 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
9 N ½ 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
2594 F JunM PAC + 84N + 91B + 25N = 47B -  5N + 69B + 53N =  6B = 16N 44½ 55½ 2503
14 m
STANY G.a.
  14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
1 N 1 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
2 B 1 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
3 N ½ 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
4 B 1 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
5 N 0 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
6 B 1 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
7 N 1 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
8 B 1 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
9 N 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
2494 F SenM +115N + 80B = 45N + 53B - 20N + 62B + 28N + 24B -  2N 44½ 55 2469
15 g
SHYAM Sundar M.
  15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
1 N 1 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
2 B 1 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
3 N 1 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
4 B ½ 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
5 N ½ 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
6 B ½ 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
7 N ½ 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
8 B ½ 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
9 N 1 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
2525 F SenM + 78N + 26B + 41N = 20B = 22N = 28B = 42N = 43B + 39N 44 55½ 2444
16 m
GRINEV Valeriy
  16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
1 N 1 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 B 1 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
3 N 1 135   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
4 B 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
5 N 1 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
6 B 1 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
7 B 1 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
8 N 0 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
9 B ½ 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
2406 F SenM + 83N + 69B +135N -  3B + 99N + 80B + 41B -  7N = 13B 44 54 2447
17 f
PHILIPPE Guillaume
  17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
1 N 1 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
2 B ½ 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
3 N ½ 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
4 B 1 166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
5 N 1 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
6 B 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
7 N 1 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
8 B ½ 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
9 N 1 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
2359 F JunM EST + 62N = 19B =160N +166B + 39N -  2B + 93N = 40B + 66N 43 52 2323
18 m
DIMITROV Radoslav
  18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
1 B 1 113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
2 N 1 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
3 B 1 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
4 N ½ 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
5 B ½ 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
6 N 0 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
7 B 1 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
8 N ½ 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
9 B 1 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
2493 F SenM +113B + 46N + 59B = 32N = 35B - 41N + 81B =  9N + 72B 42 52½ 2436
19  
DEGRAEVE Remy
  19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
1 B 1 203   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36 42
2 N ½ 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
3 B 0 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
4 N 1 205   TUPET Guillaume 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 43
5 B 1 156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
6 N 1 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
7 B 1 31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
8 N 1 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
9 B 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
2175 F MinM PAC +203B = 17N - 98B +205N +156B + 64N + 31B + 33N -  3B 42 50½ 2436
20 m
BAULES Jorge
  20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
1 B 1 170   AGLAVE Arnaud 2026 F SenM BEL 35½ 42½
2 N 1 283   ISRAEL Gregory 2031 F SenM FRA HDF 3 38½ 46½
3 B 1 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
4 N ½ 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
5 B 1 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
6 N 0 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
7 B ½ 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
8 N 1 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
9 B ½ 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
2328 F SenM +170B +283N +202B = 15N + 14B - 12N = 98B +104N = 29B 42 50 2457
21 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
1 B 1 169   DI COSMO Jonathan 2048 F SenM BEL 35½ 43½
2 N 1 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
3 B 1 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
4 N 0 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
5 B 1 113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
6 N ½ 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
7 B 1 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
8 N 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
9 B 1 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
2360 F SenM IDF +169B + 48N +197B - 12N +113B = 63N + 79B -  4N + 82B 41½ 50 2393
22 m
KOJIMA Shinya
  22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
1 B 1 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
2 N ½ 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
3 B 1 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
4 N 1 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
5 B ½ 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
6 N 0 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
7 B 1 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
8 N ½ 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
9 B 1 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
2402 F SenM +104B =108N +118B + 52N = 15B - 10N +101B = 38N + 63B 41 51 2370
23 m
PETRISOR Adrian-Marian
  23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
1 N 0 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
2 B 1 151   MARUEJOLS Claude 1871 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 37½
3 N 1 191   FONTAINE Olivier 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 30 36½
4 B ½ 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
5 N 1 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
6 B 1 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
7 N 1 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
8 B ½ 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
9 N ½ 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
2419 F SenM - 85N +151B +191N = 54B + 78N + 86B + 75N = 36B = 26N 40½ 50 2334
24 gf
HOOLT Sarah
  24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
1 B 1 57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
2 N ½ 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
3 B 1 178   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF FRA HDF 34 41
4 N 0 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
5 B 1 176   LUI Eric 1993 F SepM BEL HDF 34½ 40½
6 N > 247 f LACROSSE Marc 2166 F SepM BEL HDF 36½ 44
7 N 1 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
8 N 0 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
9 B 1 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
2392 F SenF + 57B = 81N +178B - 38N +176B >247N + 71N - 14N + 79B 40 49 2311
25 mf
OSMANODJA Filiz
  25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
1 B 1 89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
2 N 1 155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
3 B 0 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
4 N 0 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
5 B 1 207   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
6 N 1 130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
7 B 1 113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
8 N 1 76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
9 B ½ 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
2324 F SenF PDL + 89B +155N - 13B -106N +207B +130N +113B + 76N = 12B 40 48½ 2306
26 gf
FUCHS Judith
  26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
1 B 1 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
2 N 0 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
3 B 1 168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
4 N ½ 162   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 44
5 B 1 123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
6 N ½ 76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
7 B 1 95   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM FRA EST 35½ 42½
8 N 1 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
9 B ½ 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
2261 F SenF PAC +163B - 15N +168B =162N +123B = 76N + 95B + 98N = 23B 39½ 48½ 2315
27  
LI Zhaoyang
  27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
1 B ½ 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
2 N 1 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
3 B ½ 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
4 N ½ 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
5 B 1 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
6 N 0 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
7 B 1 175   LARSEN Sander 1893 F SenM BEL 34½ 41½
8 N 1 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
9 B 1 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
2091 F SenM = 64B + 65N =  9B =197N + 77B - 40N +175B +161N + 98B 39½ 48 2421
28 f
VILLEGAS Pierre
  28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
1 B 0 283   ISRAEL Gregory 2031 F SenM FRA HDF 3 38½ 46½
2 N 1 116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
3 B 1 149   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 37½
4 N 1 117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
5 B 1 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
6 N ½ 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
7 B 0 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
8 N 1 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
9 B 1 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
2350 F SenM PAC -283B +116N +149B +117N +110B = 15N - 14B + 90N + 59B 39 48 2328
29 g
MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley
  29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
1    
2 N 1 172   LOMBART Philippe 1864 F SepM BEL HDF 35 41
3 B 1 199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
4 B 0 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
5 N 1 111   CHARLIER Laurent 1845 F SenM BEL HDF 5 38½ 46
6 N 1 117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
7 B 1 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
8 B 1 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
9 N ½ 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
2499 F SenM +172N +199B - 62B +111N +117N + 63B + 41B = 20N 38½ 47 2424
30 m
GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael
  30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
1 B 1 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
2 N ½ 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
3 B 1 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
4 N 0 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
5 B 0 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
6 N 1 167   DECELLIER Patrick 1891 F SenM BEL HDF 36 43
7 N 1 121   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
8 B 1 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
9 N 1 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
2496 F SenM +100B = 40N + 81B - 61N -114B +167N +121N + 86B + 75N 38 47½ 2339
31 f
MIGOT Tangi
  31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
1    
2 N 1 173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
3 B 1 238   LE BRET Ludovic 1807 F SepM FRA ARA 4 29 35
4 N 1 283   ISRAEL Gregory 2031 F SenM FRA HDF 3 38½ 46½
5 B 1 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
6 B ½ 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
7 N 0 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
8 B 1 58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
9 N 1 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
2392 F SenM BRE +173N +238B +283N +101B = 71B - 19N + 58B + 69N 38 46 2348
32  
XIANG Zeyu
  32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
1 N 1 132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
2 B 1 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
3 N 1 147   LION Maurice 1890 F SenM BEL 5 33 39
4 B ½ 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
5 N 1 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
6 B 1 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
7 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
8 B ½ 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
9 N 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
2400 F JunM +132N + 55B +147N = 18B + 47N + 37B -  1N = 34B -  8N 6 45½ 55½ 2470
33 m
BAO Qilin
  33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
1 N 1 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
2 B 1 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
3 N 1 58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
4 B 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
5 N 1 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
6 B ½ 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
7 N 1 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
8 B 0 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
9 N ½ 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
2436 F SenM +154N + 73B + 58N -  1B + 66N = 56B + 45N - 19B = 40N 6 44 54½ 2359
34 f
KIRK Ezra
  34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
1 B 1 94   UHODA Philippe 2084 F SepM BEL NOR 35½ 42½
2 N ½ 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
3 B 1 174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
4 N 1 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
5 B 1 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
6 B 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
7 N 1 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
8 N ½ 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
9 B 0 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
2420 F SenM NAQ + 94B = 52N +174B + 72N + 38B -  3B + 56N = 32N -  9B 6 44 54 2388
35 m
SARAVANAN V.
  35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
1 N 1 183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
2 B 1 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
3 N 1 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
4 B ½ 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
5 N ½ 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
6 B 1 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
7 N 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
8 B 0 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
9 N 1 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
2326 F SenM PDL +183N + 85B +253N = 36B = 18N +  8B -  2N - 39B +100N 6 44 52 2374
36 m
BAILET Pierre
  36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
1 B 1 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
2 N ½ 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
3 B 1 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
4 N ½ 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
5 B 1 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
6 N ½ 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
7 B 1 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
8 N ½ 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
9 B 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
2511 F SenM EST +101B = 75N +108B = 35N +120B = 42N + 51B = 23N -  4B 6 42½ 52½ 2404
37 f
BURRI Quentin
  37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
1 B 1 95   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM FRA EST 35½ 42½
2 N ½ 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
3 B 1 179   STILMANT Thierry 1873 F SepM BEL EST 34 41
4 N 1 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
5 B 1 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
6 N 0 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
7 B ½ 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
8 N 1 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
9 N 0 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
2410 F CadM EST + 95B = 38N +179B + 40N + 61B - 32N = 46B + 49N - 10N 6 42½ 52½ 2335
38 f
HOLTEL Jasper
  38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
1 N 1 138   WATTIN Joffrey 1936 F SenM BEL 5 34 42
2 B ½ 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
3 N 1 188   TOKUNI Shun 1599 E SenM JPN 30½ 36½
4 B 1 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
5 N 0 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
6 B ½ 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
7 N 1 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
8 B ½ 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
9 N ½ 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
2194 F SenM +138N = 37B +188N + 24B - 34N = 47B + 68N = 22B = 43N 6 42 51½ 2359
39  
RAKSHITTA RAVI
  39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
1 B 1 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
2 N 0 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
3 B 1 182   BOUNEHAS Halim 1656 F SepM ALG HDF 32½ 37½
4 N 1 148   MANNE Jean-Luc 1855 F SepM BEL 5 33 38
5 B 0 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
6 N 1 116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
7 B 1 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
8 N 1 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
9 B 0 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
2107 F BenF +  4B -107N +182B +148N - 17B +116N + 61B + 35N - 15B 6 42 51½ 2308
40  
GROCHAL Joey
  40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
1 N 1 137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
2 B ½ 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
3 N 1 227   BOUGEL Claude 1653 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37
4 B 0 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
5 N 1 126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
6 B 1 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
7 B ½ 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
8 N ½ 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
9 B ½ 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
2254 F SenM +137N = 30B +227N - 37B +126N + 27B = 65B = 17N = 33B 6 42 51 2348
41 mf
WARAKOMSKA Anna
  41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
1 B 1 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
2 N 1 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
3 B 0 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
4 N 1 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
5 B 1 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
6 B 1 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
7 N 0 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
8 N 0 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
9 B 1 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
2288 F SenF +106B +200N - 15B +165N + 74B + 18B - 16N - 29N +114B 6 42 51 2347
42  
HERMAN Jean
  42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
1 N 1 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
2 B 1 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
3 N 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
4 B 1 209   TELOEKEN Daniel 1971 F SenM GER 4 34½ 40½
5 N 1 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
6 B ½ 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
7 B ½ 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
8 N 0 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
9 B 1 113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
2292 F SenM HDF +125N +153B -  3N +209B + 85N = 36B = 15B - 12N +113B 6 42 50½ 2379
43 f
WACKER Peter
  43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
1 B 1 117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
2 N 1 123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
3 B 0 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
4 N 1 130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
5 B ½ 94   UHODA Philippe 2084 F SepM BEL NOR 35½ 42½
6 N ½ 57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
7 B 1 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
8 N ½ 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
9 B ½ 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
2301 F SepM +117B +123N - 12B +130N = 94B = 57N + 74B = 15N = 38B 6 41½ 51½ 2286
44 f
PASZEWSKI Mateusz
  44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
1 N 1 129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
2 B 1 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
3 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
4 B ½ 128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
5 N ½ 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
6 B 1 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
7 N 1 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
8 B 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
9 B 1 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
2313 F SenM +129N + 54B -  1N =128B =103N +125B + 67N -  8B +115B 6 41½ 51½ 2283
45 f
JUSTO Damian
  45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
1 N 1 166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
2 B 1 119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
3 B ½ 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
4 N ½ 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
5 B 1 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
6 N ½ 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
7 B 0 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
8 N 1 87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
9 B ½ 57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
2279 F SenM IDF +166N +119B = 14B = 98N +104B =  4N - 33B + 87N = 57B 6 41½ 51 2357
46 f
BOMANS Arno
  46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
1 N 1 209   TELOEKEN Daniel 1971 F SenM GER 4 34½ 40½
2 B 0 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
3 N 1 353   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1805 F SepM BEL 1 28 32½
4 B 1 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
5 N ½ 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 B 1 88   PIRARD Gregory 2029 F SenM BEL 36 44
7 N ½ 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
8 B 1 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
9 N 0 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
2250 F SenM +209N - 18B +353N +153B = 83N + 88B = 37N + 47B - 11N 6 41½ 49 2304
47 g
SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy
  47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
1 B 1 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
2 N 1 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
3 B 1 156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
4 N ½ 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
5 B 0 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
6 N ½ 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
7 B 1 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
8 N 0 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
9 B 1 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
2433 F SepM BFC +114B + 70N +156B = 13N - 32B = 38N + 48B - 46N +101B 6 41 50½ 2355
48  
BURGNIES Stephane
  48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
1 N 1 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
2 B 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
3 N 1 218   COLILLI Lorenzo 1768 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
4 B 1 58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
5 N 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
6 B 1 136   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 5 34½ 40½
7 N 0 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
8 B 1 119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
9 N 1 129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
2168 F SenM HDF + 93N - 21B +218N + 58B -  8N +136B - 47N +119B +129N 6 41 50 2228
49 f
WANTIEZ Fabrice
  49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
1 N 0 119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
2 B 1 121   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
3 N 1 322   GANTY Marc 1776 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
4 B 1 136   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 5 34½ 40½
5 N 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
6 B 1 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
7 N 1 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
8 B 0 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
9 N 1 139   MITRAN Anthony Cristian 2047 F BenM BEL 5 34 41½
2210 F SenM HDF -119N +121B +322N +136B -  2N +122B + 54N - 37B +139N 6 40 49½ 2180
50  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
1 B 0 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
2 N ½ 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
3 B 1 145   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1979 F SenF DEN 5 33 39½
4 N 1 179   STILMANT Thierry 1873 F SepM BEL EST 34 41
5 B 1 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
6 N 1 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
7 B 0 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
8 N 1 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
9 B ½ 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
2153 F SenM NOR - 12B =118N +145B +179N +206B +107N -  9B + 60N = 51B 6 40 48½ 2261
51 f
VALUET Bertrand
  51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
1 N 1 126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
2 B 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
3 N 1 251   AUBERT Bernard 1808 F SepM BEL 35 41
4 B ½ 248   DA CES Philippe 1964 F SepM BEL 36½ 43½
5 N 1 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
6 B 1 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
7 N 0 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
8 B 1 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
9 N ½ 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
2277 F SenM IDF +126N -  3B +251N =248B +112N +100B - 36N + 78B = 50N 6 40 48 2277
52  
REAL Thibault
  52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
1 N 1 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
2 B ½ 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
3 N 1 266   VANDERVORST Marc 1591 F VetM FRA HDF 31 35
4 B 0 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
5 N 1 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
6 B ½ 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
7 N ½ 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
8 B 1 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
9 N ½ 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
2218 F SenM HDF +159N = 34B +266N - 22B + 92N = 68B =103N + 62B = 53N 6 40 48 2238
53 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
1 B 1 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
2 N ½ 247 f LACROSSE Marc 2166 F SepM BEL HDF 36½ 44
3 B 1 336   SCHARAPOW Yvan 1766 F SenM BEL 2 29½ 35
4 N 0 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
5 B 1 198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
6 N 1 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
7 B 0 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
8 N 1 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
9 B ½ 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
2358 F SenM NAQ +105B =247N +336B - 14N +198B +114N - 13B +108N = 52B 6 40 47 2314
54  
LEBRET Jean-Michel
  54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
1 B 1 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
2 N 0 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
3 B 1 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
4 N ½ 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
5 B ½ 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
6 N 1 257   LOPEZ Raphael 1440 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
7 B 0 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
8 N 1 116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
9 B 1 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
2038 F SepM HDF + 77B - 44N +255B = 23N = 72B +257N - 49B +116N +120B 6 39½ 46½ 2221
55 ff
GUINDY Esmat Susanne
  55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
1 B 1 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
2 N 0 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
3 B 1 222   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1702 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
4 N 1 167   DECELLIER Patrick 1891 F SenM BEL HDF 36 43
5 B 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
6 N 1 155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
7 B ½ 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
8 N ½ 89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
9 B 1 111   CHARLIER Laurent 1845 F SenM BEL HDF 5 38½ 46
2209 F SenF +109B - 32N +222B +167N -  4B +155N =105B = 89N +111B 6 38½ 47 2162
56  
LI Xueyi
  56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
1 B 1 176   LUI Eric 1993 F SepM BEL HDF 34½ 40½
2 N 0 12 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2549 F SenM ESP 46½ 58½
3 B 1 212   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
4 N 1 155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
5 B 1 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
6 N ½ 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
7 B 0 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
8 N ½ 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
9 B 1 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
2266 F SenF +176B - 12N +212B +155N +105B = 33N - 34B =115N +104B 6 38 46½ 2285
57  
CONSTANTINOU Pavlos
  57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
1 N 0 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
2 B 1 217   THIRION Jean-Francois 1763 F SepM BEL 4 33 39
3 N 1 267   LALLEMAND Paul 1660 F SepM BEL 30½ 36
4 B 1 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
5 N ½ 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
6 B ½ 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
7 N ½ 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
8 B 1 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
9 N ½ 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
2068 F SenM - 24N +217B +267N +253B = 60N = 43B =161N + 71B = 45N 6 38 45 2213
58  
PERCHE Louis
  58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
1 B 1 262   DECEUNINCK Andre 1578 F SepM BEL 32 38
2 N 1 264   WILLE Frederic 1579 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 35½
3 B 0 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
4 N 0 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
5 B 1 259   MAHIEU Jacques 1659 F VetM BEL HDF 32½ 38½
6 N 1 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
7 B 1 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
8 N 0 31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
9 B 1 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
1907 F JunM HDF +262B +264N - 33B - 48N +259B +110N +120B - 31N + 99B 6 38 45 2126
59 f
BRIET Antoine
  59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
1 N 1 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
2 B 1 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
3 N 0 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
4 B 1 138   WATTIN Joffrey 1936 F SenM BEL 5 34 42
5 N 1 135   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
6 B 0 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
7 N ½ 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
8 B 1 88   PIRARD Gregory 2029 F SenM BEL 36 44
9 N 0 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
2213 F SenM EST +210N + 11B - 18N +138B +135N -  7B = 62N + 88B - 28N 43 52 2244
60 f
VAN DAEL Siem
  60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
1 B 1 130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
2 B 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
3 N 1 252   BERGER Guillaume 1820 F SenM FRA BFC 34½ 40
4 N 1 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
5 B ½ 57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
6 N 1 94   UHODA Philippe 2084 F SepM BEL NOR 35½ 42½
7 B 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
8 B 0 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
9 N 1 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
2278 F BenM +130B -  1B +252N +163N = 57B + 94N -  4B - 50B +165N 43 51 2221
61 f
VIENNOT Dylan
  61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
1 N 1 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
2 B ½ 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
3 N 1 258   BELE Charles 1737 F SenM FRA HDF 33 38½
4 B 1 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
5 N 0 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
6 B ½ 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
7 N 0 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
8 B 1 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
9 N ½ 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
2272 F SenM EST + 92N =  2B +258N + 30B - 37N =154B - 39N +122B = 74N 42½ 52 2252
62  
LIU Hongyan
  62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
1 B 0 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
2 N 1 152   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM BEL 5 30½ 36
3 B 1 264   WILLE Frederic 1579 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 35½
4 N 1 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
5 B 1 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
6 N 0 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
7 B ½ 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
8 N 0 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
9 B 1 168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
2044 F SenF - 17B +152N +264B + 29N + 70B - 14N = 59B - 52N +168B 42 50 2197
63 f
SANTAGATI Alessandro
  63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
1 N 1 248   DA CES Philippe 1964 F SepM BEL 36½ 43½
2 B 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
3 N 1 211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
4 B 1 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
5 N 1 132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
6 B ½ 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
7 N 0 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
8 B 1 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
9 N 0 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
2247 F SenM +248N -  8B +211N +159B +132N = 21B - 29N +154B - 22N 41½ 49½ 2264
64 m
RIOS Cristhian Camilo
  64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
1 N ½ 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
2 B 1 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
3 N 1 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
4 B ½ 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
5 N ½ 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
6 B 0 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
7 N 0 88   PIRARD Gregory 2029 F SenM BEL 36 44
8 B 1 149   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 37½
9 N 1 166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
2426 F SenM = 27N + 96B +112N = 10B =102N - 19B - 88N +149B +166N 41 50½ 2178
65 g
OKHOTNIK Vladimir
  65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
1 N ½ 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
2 B 0 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
3 N 1 180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
4 B 1 258   BELE Charles 1737 F SenM FRA HDF 33 38½
5 N 1 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
6 B 1 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
7 N ½ 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
8 B 0 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
9 N ½ 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
2410 F VetM IDF = 96N - 27B +180N +258B +115N + 90B = 40N - 10B = 93N 41 50 2205
66 m
MADRIGAL Mariano
  66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
1 B 1 143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
2 N 0 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
3 B 1 233   LEROY Patrick 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 35
4 N 1 157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
5 B 0 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
6 N 1 134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
7 B ½ 89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
8 N 1 145   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1979 F SenF DEN 5 33 39½
9 B 0 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
2187 F SenM +143B -  6N +233B +157N - 33B +134N = 89B +145N - 17B 40 48½ 2157
67 m
PERIC Slavisa
  67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
1 N 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
2 B 1 211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
3 N 1 186   PIRON Jean-Marie 1707 F SepM BEL 31 37
4 B 1 121   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
5 B 0 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
6 N 1 157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
7 B 0 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
8 N 1 123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
9 B ½ 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
2112 F SepM NAQ -  8N +211B +186N +121B -  7B +157N - 44B +123N = 91B 40 48½ 2148
68  
MENDONCA Leon Luke
  68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
1 B ½ 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
2 N 0 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
3 B 1 279   ISMAIL Maher 1208 F SenM FRA HDF 27½ 33
4 N 1 199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
5 B 1 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
6 N ½ 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
7 B 0 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
8 N ½ 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
9 B 1 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
1993 F PupM = 72B -  9N +279B +199N +108B = 52N - 38B = 77N +161B 40 47½ 2203
69  
GOOSSENS Roel
  69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
1 B 1 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
2 N 0 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
3 B 1 219   DAMAREZ Philippe 1712 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 38½
4 N 1 175   LARSEN Sander 1893 F SenM BEL 34½ 41½
5 B ½ 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
6 N 0 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
7 B 1 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
8 N 1 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
9 B 0 31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
2212 F SenM +140B - 16N +219B +175N = 98B - 13N +165B +105N - 31B 39½ 48 2254
70 ff
GOOSSENS Hanne
  70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
1 N 1 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
2 B 0 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
3 N 1 216   WOUTERS Maarten 1778 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
4 B 1 119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
5 N 0 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
6 B 1 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
7 N 1 132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
8 B 0 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
9 B ½ 76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
2230 F SenF OCC +122N - 47B +216N +119B - 62N +153B +132N - 11B = 76B 39½ 48 2159
71 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
1 B 0 123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
2 N 1 148   MANNE Jean-Luc 1855 F SepM BEL 5 33 38
3 B 1 152   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM BEL 5 30½ 36
4 N 1 143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
5 B 1 116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
6 N ½ 31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
7 B 0 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
8 N 0 57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
9 B 1 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
2224 F SenM CVL -123B +148N +152B +143N +116B = 31N - 24B - 57N +163B 39 48½ 2110
72  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
1 N ½ 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
2 B 1 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
3 N 1 263   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM PAN 31½ 37
4 B 0 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
5 N ½ 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
6 B 1 128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
7 N ½ 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
8 B 1 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
9 N 0 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
2262 F SenM IDF = 68N +103B +263N - 34B = 54N +128B =154N +144B - 18N 39 47½ 2199
73  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
1 B 1 134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
2 N 0 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
3 B 1 150   LENEN Pierre 1734 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32 37
4 N 1 203   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36 42
5 B 1 164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
6 N 0 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
7 B 0 76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
8 N 1 198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
9 B ½ 89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
2215 F SenM EST +134B - 33N +150B +203N +164B -  6N - 76B +198N = 89B 39 47 2120
74  
DUFOUR Mickael
  74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
1 N 0 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
2 B 1 192   MEYER Nicolas 1773 F BenM FRA EST 30 35
3 N 1 241   LENOIR Aurele 1679 F VetM BEL 4 28½ 33
4 B 1 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
5 N 0 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
6 B 1 135   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
7 N 0 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
8 B 1 142   MONNOT Leo 1861 F BenM FRA EST 5 34 40½
9 B ½ 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
2080 F SenM HDF - 11N +192B +241N +204B - 41N +135B - 43N +142B = 61B 39 47 2099
75  
HECHT Carsten
  75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
1 B 1 198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
2 B ½ 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
3 N ½ 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
4 N ½ 123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
5 B 1 162   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 44
6 N 1 158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
7 B 0 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
8 N 1 94   UHODA Philippe 2084 F SepM BEL NOR 35½ 42½
9 B 0 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
2255 F SenM +198B = 36B =204N =123N +162B +158N - 23B + 94N - 30B 39 46½ 2216
76  
MARCHYLLIE Bruno
  76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
1    
2 N 1 168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
3 B 1 226   COURREUR Alexandre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 36
4 N 1 257   LOPEZ Raphael 1440 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
5 B ½ 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
6 B ½ 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
7 N 1 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
8 B 0 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
9 N ½ 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
2055 F SenM HDF +168N +226B +257N = 79B = 26B + 73N - 25B = 70N 39 46½ 2180
77 f
FAVAREL Antoine
  77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
1 N 0 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
2 B 1 142   MONNOT Leo 1861 F BenM FRA EST 5 34 40½
3 N 1 146   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 39½
4 B ½ 126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
5 N 0 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
6 B 1 147   LION Maurice 1890 F SenM BEL 5 33 39
7 N ½ 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
8 B ½ 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
9 B 1 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
2356 F SenM EST - 54N +142B +146N =126B - 27N +147B = 96N = 68B +109B 38½ 48½ 2083
78 mf
HAUSSERNOT Cecile
  78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
1 B 0 15 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2525 F SenM IND 44 55½
2 N ½ 178   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF FRA HDF 34 41
3 B 1 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
4 N 1 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
5 B 0 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
6 N 1 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
7 B 1 143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
8 N 0 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
9 B 1 177   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 40½
2139 F JunF EST - 15B =178N +140B +118N - 23B +197N +143B - 51N +177B 38½ 47 2138
79  
CALOONE Thomas
  79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
1 N 0 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
2 B 1 285   GAMBLIN Antoine 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 3 34 40½
3 N 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
4 B 1 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
5 N ½ 76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
6 B 1 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 N 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
8 B 1 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
9 N 0 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
2235 F JunM HDF -153N +285B +208N +210B = 76N + 83B - 21N + 85B - 24N 38½ 45½ 2143
80  
MASTALERZ Xavier
  80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
1 B 1 145   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1979 F SenF DEN 5 33 39½
2 N 0 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
3 B 1 286   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1753 F PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 40
4 N 1 134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
5 B 1 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
6 N 0 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
7 B 0 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
8 N ½ 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
9 B 1 176   LUI Eric 1993 F SepM BEL HDF 34½ 40½
2252 F SenM HDF +145B - 14N +286B +134N +106B - 16N -104B =163N +176B 38 47 2164
81  
ROGER Mehdi
  81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
1 N 1 215   GRAF Peter 1920 F SepM GER 4 33 40½
2 B ½ 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
3 N 0 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
4 B 1 227   BOUGEL Claude 1653 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37
5 N ½ 128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
6 B 1 119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
7 N 0 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
8 B ½ 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
9 N 1 158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
2175 F SenM HDF +215N = 24B - 30N +227B =128N +119B - 18N =159B +158N 38 46 2183
82  
VALLET Marc
  82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
1 B 1 205   TUPET Guillaume 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 43
2 B 0 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
3 N 1 235   DEKETELAERE Francky 1782 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 34½
4 N 0 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
5 B ½ 252   BERGER Guillaume 1820 F SenM FRA BFC 34½ 40
6 N 1 172   LOMBART Philippe 1864 F SepM BEL HDF 35 41
7 N 1 170   AGLAVE Arnaud 2026 F SenM BEL 35½ 42½
8 B 1 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
9 N 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
2235 F SenM HDF +205B -  5B +235N -109N =252B +172N +170N +103B - 21N 38 46 2118
83  
AVELINE Philippe
  83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 B 0 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
2 N 1 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
3 B 1 299   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1612 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
4 N 1 127   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1662 F BenM FRA HDF 5 36 42
5 B ½ 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
6 N 0 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
7    
8 N 1 156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
9 B 1 172   LOMBART Philippe 1864 F SepM BEL HDF 35 41
2074 F SepM IDF - 16B +133N +299B +127N = 46B - 79N +156N +172B 38 45½ 2104
84  
THORSBRO Peter
  84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
1 B 0 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
2 N 0 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
3 B 1 314   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1199 E BenM FRA HDF 3 26 29
4 N 1 226   COURREUR Alexandre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 36
5 B 1 250   PASCOT Jean 1809 F SepM FRA BRE 35½ 42½
6 N 1 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
7 N 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
8 B 1 138   WATTIN Joffrey 1936 F SenM BEL 5 34 42
9 N ½ 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
2158 F SenM - 13B -197N +314B +226N +250B +109N -  8N +138B = 92N 37 43½ 2087
85  
DEHESDIN Wilfried
  85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
1 B 1 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
2 N 0 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
3 B 1 268   PEETERS Simonne 1637 F SepF BEL 30½ 35½
4 N 1 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
5 B 0 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
6 N ½ 254   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1855 F SenM FRA HDF 34 41
7 B 1 164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
8 N 0 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
9 B 1 175   LARSEN Sander 1893 F SenM BEL 34½ 41½
2080 F SenM HDF + 23B - 35N +268B +202N - 42B =254N +164B - 79N +175B 36½ 44½ 2092
86  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
1 B 0 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
2 N 1 207   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
3 B 1 185   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1675 F MinM BEL 31 37
4 N ½ 173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
5 B 1 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
6 N 0 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
7 B 1 137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
8 N 0 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
9 B 1 162   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 44
2168 F BenM HDF -200B +207N +185B =173N +197B - 23N +137B - 30N +162B 36½ 44½ 2091
87  
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
1 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 8 46 57
2 B 1 254   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1855 F SenM FRA HDF 34 41
3 N 1 181   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 33 39½
4 B 0 135   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
5 N ½ 251   AUBERT Bernard 1808 F SepM BEL 35 41
6 B 1 156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
7 N 1 248   DA CES Philippe 1964 F SepM BEL 36½ 43½
8 B 0 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
9 N 1 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
2164 F MinM HDF -  1N +254B +181N -135B =251N +156B +248N - 45B +159N 36½ 44½ 2073
88  
PIRARD Gregory
  88   PIRARD Gregory 2029 F SenM BEL 36 44
1 B 0 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
2 N ½ 258   BELE Charles 1737 F SenM FRA HDF 33 38½
3 B 1 262   DECEUNINCK Andre 1578 F SepM BEL 32 38
4 N 1 224   SLOTALA Richard 1761 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 38
5 B 1 249 f DAELS Marc 2258 F SepM BEL HDF 35½ 43½
6 N 0 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
7 B 1 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
8 N 0 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
9 B 1 171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
2029 F SenM -107B =258N +262B +224N +249B - 46N + 64B - 59N +171B 36 44 2117
89  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
1 N 0 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
2 B 0 284   LAUWAET Stephan 1739 F SepM BEL 3 34½ 41½
3 N 1 328   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1134 F PouM FRA EST 26½ 31
4 B 1 261   PIERQUIN Adrien 1575 F CadM FRA EST 32 38
5 N 1 181   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 33 39½
6 B 1 180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
7 N ½ 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
8 B ½ 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
9 N ½ 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
2017 F MinM EST - 25N -284B +328N +261B +181N +180B = 66N = 55B = 73N 36 41½ 2002
90  
FERYN Benjamin
  90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
1 B ½ 177   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 40½
2 N 0 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
3 B 1 137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
4 N 1 174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
5 B 1 178   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF FRA HDF 34 41
6 N 0 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
7 B 1 158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
8 B 0 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
9 N 1 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
2166 F SenM HDF =177B -112N +137B +174N +178B - 65N +158B - 28B +153N 35½ 44½ 2118
91 f
DING Tze How Dilwen
  91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
1 B 1 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
2 N 0 13 g BAI Jinshi 2594 F JunM CHN PAC 44½ 55½
3 B 1 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
4 N ½ 198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
5 B 0 158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
6 N 1 174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
7 B 1 169   DI COSMO Jonathan 2048 F SenM BEL 35½ 43½
8 B ½ 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
9 N ½ 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
2273 F JunM +165B - 13N +133B =198N -158B +174N +169B =100B = 67N 35½ 44 2145
92  
DESSENNE Francois
  92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
1 B 0 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
2 N ½ 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
3 B 1 213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
4 N 1 171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
5 B 0 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
6 N ½ 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
7 B 1 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
8 N 1 232   LESUEUR Gabriel 1185 F PupM FRA HDF 4 31 35
9 B ½ 84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
1994 F SepM HDF - 61B =206N +213B +171N - 52B =202N +133B +232N = 84B 35½ 43½ 1939
93  
WANG Xinyue
  93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
1 B 0 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
2 N 1 250   PASCOT Jean 1809 F SepM FRA BRE 35½ 42½
3 B 1 225   CABARRUS Valentin 1669 F MinM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
4 N 0 116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
5 B 1 211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
6 N 1 203   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36 42
7 B 0 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
8 N 1 205   TUPET Guillaume 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 43
9 B ½ 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
2132 F SenF - 48B +250N +225B -116N +211B +203N - 17B +205N = 65B 35½ 43 2083
94  
UHODA Philippe
  94   UHODA Philippe 2084 F SepM BEL NOR 35½ 42½
1 N 0 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
2 B 1 322   GANTY Marc 1776 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
3 N 1 230   CLERQUIN Constant 1685 F SepM BEL 4 31 37½
4 B 1 284   LAUWAET Stephan 1739 F SepM BEL 3 34½ 41½
5 N ½ 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
6 B 0 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
7 N 1 256   ALLENTIN Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 40
8 B 0 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
9 N 1 164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
2084 F SepM NOR - 34N +322B +230N +284B = 43N - 60B +256N - 75B +164N 35½ 42½ 2087
95  
MONCEAU Etienne
  95   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM FRA EST 35½ 42½
1 N 0 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
2 B 1 218   COLILLI Lorenzo 1768 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
3 N 0 290   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 30½ 35½
4 B 1 237   LUCAS Jean 1597 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 33½
5 N 1 235   DEKETELAERE Francky 1782 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 34½
6 B 1 131   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM CAN BFC 5 35½ 41½
7 N 0 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
8 B ½ 121   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
9 N 1 157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
2075 F CadM EST - 37N +218B -290N +237B +235N +131B - 26N =121B +157N 35½ 42½ 1990
96  
VIERS Matthieu
  96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
1 B ½ 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
2 N 0 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
3 B 1 177   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 40½
4 N 0 178   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF FRA HDF 34 41
5 B 1 199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
6 N 1 252   BERGER Guillaume 1820 F SenM FRA BFC 34½ 40
7 B ½ 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
8 N ½ 134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
9 B 1 174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
2080 F SenM EST = 65B - 64N +177B -178N +199B +252N = 77B =134N +174B 35 42½ 2111
97  
VAILLANT Stephane
  97   VAILLANT Stephane 1874 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
1 B 1 231   RAGUET Boris 1559 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 37
2 N 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
3 B 1 323   PODVYAZNYY Oleg 1400 F SenM RUS 31 37
4 N 0 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
5 B 0 220   JACOBS Paul 1619 F VetM BEL 4 33 37
6 N 1 223   LABARTHE Francois 1605 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 37½
7 B 1 229   ROBION Jean-Claude 1662 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 35½
8 N ½ 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
9 B 1 169   DI COSMO Jonathan 2048 F SenM BEL 35½ 43½
1874 F SepM CVL +231B -  4N +323B -101N -220B +223N +229B =110N +169B 34½ 40½ 1911
98 m
VELTEN Paul
  98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
1 N 1 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
2 B ½ 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
3 N 1 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
4 B ½ 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
5 N ½ 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
6 B 1 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
7 N ½ 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
8 B 0 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
9 N 0 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
2482 F SenM EST +144N = 10B + 19N = 45B = 69N +124B = 20N - 26B - 27N 5 44½ 54½ 2251
99 ff
LI Yunshan
  99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
1 N 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
2 B 1 191   FONTAINE Olivier 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 30 36½
3 N 1 187   DEWITTE Stein 1753 F SenM BEL 31 35½
4 B 1 131   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM CAN BFC 5 35½ 41½
5 B 0 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
6 N 1 141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
7 N 0 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
8 B 1 136   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 5 34½ 40½
9 N 0 58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
2146 F MinF -  2N +191B +187N +131B - 16B +141N - 11N +136B - 58N 5 42½ 51½ 2106
100  
NIRAJ Saripalli
  100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
1 N 0 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
2 B 1 251   AUBERT Bernard 1808 F SepM BEL 35 41
3 N 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1718 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38
4 B 1 142   MONNOT Leo 1861 F BenM FRA EST 5 34 40½
5 B ½ 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
6 N 0 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
7 B 1 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
8 N ½ 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
9 B 0 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
2130 F SenM - 30N +251B +184N +142B =  9B - 51N +140B = 91N - 35B 5 41 50 2161
101  
KOLLAR Romain
  101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
1 N 0 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
2 B 1 252   BERGER Guillaume 1820 F SenM FRA BFC 34½ 40
3 N 1 189   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 36
4 B 1 97   VAILLANT Stephane 1874 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
5 N 0 31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
6 B 1 215   GRAF Peter 1920 F SepM GER 4 33 40½
7 N 0 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
8 B 1 131   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM CAN BFC 5 35½ 41½
9 N 0 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
2135 F MinM PDL - 36N +252B +189N + 97B - 31N +215B - 22N +131B - 47N 5 40½ 48 2147
102  
CAPPON John
  102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
1 N 0 3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2576 F SenM FRA IDF 47 58
2 B 1 111   CHARLIER Laurent 1845 F SenM BEL HDF 5 38½ 46
3 N 1 217   THIRION Jean-Francois 1763 F SepM BEL 4 33 39
4 B 1 147   LION Maurice 1890 F SenM BEL 5 33 39
5 B ½ 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
6 N 0 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
7 B ½ 205   TUPET Guillaume 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 43
8 N ½ 162   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 44
9 B ½ 134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
2154 F SenM HDF -  3N +111B +217N +147B = 64B -  9N =205B =162N =134B 5 40 48½ 2119
103  
VAN VLIET Dennis
  103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
1 B ½ 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
2 N 0 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
3 B 1 271   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1661 F SenM FRA HDF 29 34
4 N 1 201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
5 B ½ 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
6 N 1 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
7 B ½ 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
8 N 0 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
9 B ½ 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
2062 F SenM =  9B - 72N +271B +201N = 44B +133N = 52B - 82N =118B 5 40 47½ 2090
104  
DUMAS Victor
  104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
1 N 0 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
2 B 1 181   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 33 39½
3 N 1 229   ROBION Jean-Claude 1662 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 35½
4 B 1 290   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 30½ 35½
5 N 0 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
6 B 1 142   MONNOT Leo 1861 F BenM FRA EST 5 34 40½
7 N 1 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
8 B 0 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
9 N 0 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
2070 F SenM HDF - 22N +181B +229N +290B - 45N +142B + 80N - 20B - 56N 5 40 47 2094
105  
FRANCK Boris
  105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
1 N 0 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
2 B 1 187   DEWITTE Stein 1753 F SenM BEL 31 35½
3 N 1 326   RENARD Luc 1639 F SepM FRA EST 28 31½
4 B 1 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
5 N 0 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
6 B 1 285   GAMBLIN Antoine 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 3 34 40½
7 N ½ 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
8 B 0 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
9 N ½ 121   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
2038 F SenM HDF - 53N +187B +326N + 11B - 56N +285B = 55N - 69B =121N 5 40 46½ 2103
106  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
1 N 0 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
2 B 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1718 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38
3 N 1 194   MAUPIN Kristel 1580 F SenF FRA HDF 28½ 33½
4 B 1 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
5 N 0 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
6 B 0 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
7 N 0 149   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 37½
8 B 1 268   PEETERS Simonne 1637 F SepF BEL 30½ 35½
9 N 1 211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
2010 F SenM HDF - 41N +184B +194N + 25B - 80N - 11B -149N +268B +211N 5 39½ 47½ 2020
107  
MAKOVEEV Ilya
  107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
1 N 1 88   PIRARD Gregory 2029 F SenM BEL 36 44
2 B 1 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
3 N 1 284   LAUWAET Stephan 1739 F SepM BEL 3 34½ 41½
4 B 0 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
5 N ½ 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
6 B 0 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
7 N ½ 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
8 B ½ 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
9 N ½ 126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
2331 F PupM + 88N + 39B +284N -  5B =154N - 50B =112N =153B =126N 5 39½ 47 2126
108 f
CIEZA Arcadio
  108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
1 N 1 136   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 5 34½ 40½
2 B ½ 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
3 N 0 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
4 B 1 263   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM PAN 31½ 37
5 N 0 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
6 B 1 173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
7 N 1 126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
8 B 0 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
9 N ½ 145   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1979 F SenF DEN 5 33 39½
2181 F SepM +136N = 22B - 36N +263B - 68N +173B +126N - 53B =145N 5 39 47 2130
109  
DUBUISSON Samuel
  109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
1 N 0 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
2 B 1 326   RENARD Luc 1639 F SepM FRA EST 28 31½
3 N 1 214   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38
4 B 1 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
5 N 0 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
6 B 0 84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
7 N 1 186   PIRON Jean-Marie 1707 F SepM BEL 31 37
8 B 1 132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
9 N 0 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
1937 F CadM HDF - 55N +326B +214N + 82B - 10N - 84B +186N +132B - 77N 5 39 46½ 2055
110  
BOURGES Jerome
  110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
1 N 0 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
2 B 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
3 N 1 269   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1699 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
4 B 1 196   CAUFRIEZ Olivier 1852 F SenM BEL HDF 27 33
5 N 0 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
6 B 0 58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
7 N 1 207   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
8 B ½ 97   VAILLANT Stephane 1874 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
9 N ½ 143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
2096 F SenM BRE -  5N +208B +269N +196B - 28N - 58B +207N = 97B =143N 5 38½ 46 2007
111  
CHARLIER Laurent
  111   CHARLIER Laurent 1845 F SenM BEL HDF 5 38½ 46
1 B 1 270   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1508 F SenM FRA HDF 30 36
2 N 0 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
3 B 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
4 N 1 231   RAGUET Boris 1559 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 37
5 B 0 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
6 N 1 221   FLAMANT Jacky 1590 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 38½
7 B 1 283   ISRAEL Gregory 2031 F SenM FRA HDF 3 38½ 46½
8 B 1 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
9 N 0 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
1845 F SenM HDF +270B -102N -  4B +231N - 29B +221N +283B +125B - 55N 5 38½ 46 1990
112  
QUANTE Lennart
  112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
1 N ½ 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
2 B 1 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
3 B 0 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
4 N 1 336   SCHARAPOW Yvan 1766 F SenM BEL 2 29½ 35
5 B 0 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
6 N 1 201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
7 B ½ 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
8 N ½ 157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
9 B ½ 146   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 39½
2045 F SenM =  7N + 90B - 64B +336N - 51B +201N =107B =157N =146B 5 38½ 45½ 2132
113  
MATHEWS Cesar
  113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
1 N 0 18 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2493 F SenM FID 42 52½
2 B 1 353   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1805 F SepM BEL 1 28 32½
3 N 1 190   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1712 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 36
4 B 1 285   GAMBLIN Antoine 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 3 34 40½
5 N 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
6 B 1 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
7 N 0 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
8 B 1 215   GRAF Peter 1920 F SepM GER 4 33 40½
9 N 0 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
2126 F SenM - 18N +353B +190N +285B - 21N +200B - 25N +215B - 42N 5 38½ 45 2117
114  
STEVENS Christian
  114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
1 N 0 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
2 B 1 216   WOUTERS Maarten 1778 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
3 N 1 240   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1691 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
4 B ½ 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
5 N 1 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
6 B 0 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
7 N ½ 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
8 B 1 151   MARUEJOLS Claude 1871 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 37½
9 N 0 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
2092 F SepM HDF - 47N +216B +240N =160B + 30N - 53B =210N +151B - 41N 5 38 46 2112
115  
KIENITZ Andre
  115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
1 B 0 14 m STANY G.a. 2494 F SenM IND 44½ 55
2 N 1 238   LE BRET Ludovic 1807 F SepM FRA ARA 4 29 35
3 B 1 259   MAHIEU Jacques 1659 F VetM BEL HDF 32½ 38½
4 N ½ 156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
5 B 0 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
6 N 1 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
7 B 1 177   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 40½
8 B ½ 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
9 N 0 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
2126 F SenM - 14B +238N +259B =156N - 65B +118N +177B = 56B - 44N 5 38 46 2109
116  
WEBER Jannis
  116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
1 N 1 292   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 35
2 B 0 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
3 N 1 312   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 3 27 30
4 B 1 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
5 N 0 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
6 B 0 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
7 N 1 180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
8 B 0 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
9 N 1 230   CLERQUIN Constant 1685 F SepM BEL 4 31 37½
1857 F SenM +292N - 28B +312N + 93B - 71N - 39B +180N - 54B +230N 5 38 44 1916
117  
CATTEAU Yves
  117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
1 N 0 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
2 B 1 189   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 36
3 N 1 237   LUCAS Jean 1597 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 33½
4 B 0 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
5 N 1 217   THIRION Jean-Francois 1763 F SepM BEL 4 33 39
6 B 0 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
7 N 0 146   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 39½
8 B 1 241   LENOIR Aurele 1679 F VetM BEL 4 28½ 33
9 N 1 207   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
2013 F SepM HDF - 43N +189B +237N - 28B +217N - 29B -146N +241B +207N 5 37½ 45½ 1987
118  
NANDHINI Saripalli
  118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
1 N 1 214   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38
2 B ½ 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
3 N 0 22 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM JPN 41 51
4 B 0 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
5 N 1 266   VANDERVORST Marc 1591 F VetM FRA HDF 31 35
6 B 0 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
7 N 1 194   MAUPIN Kristel 1580 F SenF FRA HDF 28½ 33½
8 B 1 183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
9 N ½ 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
1833 F SenF +214N = 50B - 22N - 78B +266N -115B +194N +183B =103N 5 37 44½ 1972
119  
LARSEN Harald
  119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
1 B 1 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
2 N 0 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
3 B 1 325   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1469 F VetM FRA BRE 28 34
4 N 0 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
5 B 1 219   DAMAREZ Philippe 1712 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 38½
6 N 0 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
7 B 1 222   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1702 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
8 N 0 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
9 B 1 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
1939 F SepM + 49B - 45N +325B - 70N +219B - 81N +222B - 48N +206B 5 37 43½ 2007
120 ff
VASOVA Maria
  120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
1 N ½ 360   BAUMHAUER Christian 1932 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 31
2 B ½ 128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
3 N 1 192   MEYER Nicolas 1773 F BenM FRA EST 30 35
4 B 1 256   ALLENTIN Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 40
5 N 0 36 m BAILET Pierre 2511 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
6 B 1 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
7 N 0 58   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM FRA HDF 6 38 45
8 B 1 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
9 N 0 54   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 6 39½ 46½
2193 F JunF OCC =360N =128B +192N +256B - 36N +159B - 58N +210B - 54N 5 36½ 44½ 2038
121  
DUROT Edwige
  121   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
1 B 1 272   MITRAN Ovi 1529 F SepM BEL 29 33½
2 N 0 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
3 B 1 280   LECLERC Evann 1277 F PupM FRA HDF 27 33
4 N 0 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
5 B 1 270   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1508 F SenM FRA HDF 30 36
6 N 1 283   ISRAEL Gregory 2031 F SenM FRA HDF 3 38½ 46½
7 B 0 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
8 N ½ 95   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM FRA EST 35½ 42½
9 B ½ 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
1856 F SenF HDF +272B - 49N +280B - 67N +270B +283N - 30B = 95N =105B 5 36½ 43½ 1953
122  
GAYON Benoit
  122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
1 B 0 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
2 N 0 127   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1662 F BenM FRA HDF 5 36 42
3 B 1 317   DECELLIER Lise 1170 F MinF BEL HDF 3 25 28½
4 N 1 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
5 B 1 152   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM BEL 5 30½ 36
6 N 0 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
7 B 1 150   LENEN Pierre 1734 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32 37
8 N 0 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
9 B 1 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
1960 F SenM PDL - 70B -127N +317B +255N +152B - 49N +150B - 61N +202B 5 36½ 43 1895
123  
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
  123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
1 N 1 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
2 B 0 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
3 N 1 296   NICA Radu-Catalin 1510 F SepM BEL 3 29 34
4 B ½ 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
5 N 0 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
6 B ½ 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
7 N 1 284   LAUWAET Stephan 1739 F SepM BEL 3 34½ 41½
8 B 0 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
9 N 1 217   THIRION Jean-Francois 1763 F SepM BEL 4 33 39
1955 F SepM HDF + 71N - 43B +296N = 75B - 26N =204B +284N - 67B +217N 5 36½ 42½ 2027
124 mf
VOVK Oksana
  124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
1 B ½ 141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
2 N 1 177   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 40½
3 B 1 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
4 N 0 4 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2459 F SenM POL IDF 41½ 51½
5 B 1 173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
6 N 0 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
7 B ½ 198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
8 N ½ 155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
9 B ½ 137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
2193 F SenF =141B +177N +206B -  4N +173B - 98N =198B =155N =137B 5 36 44 2081
125  
SHINODA Taro
  125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
1 B 0 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
2 N 1 219   DAMAREZ Philippe 1712 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 38½
3 B 1 234   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1564 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
4 N 0 9 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM UKR 7 40½ 50½
5 B 1 212   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
6 N 0 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
7 B 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
8 N 0 111   CHARLIER Laurent 1845 F SenM BEL HDF 5 38½ 46
9 B 1 201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
2011 F SenM - 42B +219N +234B -  9N +212B - 44N +208B -111N +201B 5 36 44 1983
126  
PRIMEL Dominique
  126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
1 B 0 51 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 48
2 N 1 233   LEROY Patrick 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 35
3 B 1 231   RAGUET Boris 1559 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 37
4 N ½ 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
5 B 0 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
6 N 1 187   DEWITTE Stein 1753 F SenM BEL 31 35½
7 B 0 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
8 N 1 252   BERGER Guillaume 1820 F SenM FRA BFC 34½ 40
9 B ½ 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
1998 F SepM PDL - 51B +233N +231B = 77N - 40B +187N -108B +252N =107B 5 36 43½ 2070
127  
CHACHIACHVILI Loma
  127   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1662 F BenM FRA HDF 5 36 42
1 N 1 319   MEDGHOUL Assad 1170 N PupM FRA NOR 3 24½ 29½
2 B 1 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
3 N 0 2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2532 F SenM FID 8 44½ 54½
4 B 0 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 N 0 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
6 B 1 273   HABART Thomas 1256 F BenM FRA EST 29 32½
7 N 0 131   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM CAN BFC 5 35½ 41½
8 B 1 285   GAMBLIN Antoine 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 3 34 40½
9 N 1 215   GRAF Peter 1920 F SepM GER 4 33 40½
1662 F BenM HDF +319N +122B -  2N - 83B -200N +273B -131N +285B +215N 5 36 42 1838
128  
NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze
  128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
1 B ½ 249 f DAELS Marc 2258 F SepM BEL HDF 35½ 43½
2 N ½ 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
3 B 1 260   DEJASSE Daniel 1546 F SepM BEL 32½ 36½
4 N ½ 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
5 B ½ 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
6 N 0 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
7 B ½ 168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
8 N ½ 201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
9 B 1 216   WOUTERS Maarten 1778 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
1990 F BenM =249B =120N +260B = 44N = 81B - 72N =168B =201N +216B 5 35½ 43 2053
129  
HEYNEN Koen
  129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
1 B 0 44 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2313 F SenM POL 6 41½ 51½
2 N 0 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
3 B 1 232   LESUEUR Gabriel 1185 F PupM FRA HDF 4 31 35
4 N 1 264   WILLE Frederic 1579 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 35½
5 B 0 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
6 N 1 228   SIADATAN Seyed 1645 F SenM BEL 4 31½ 36½
7 B 1 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
8 N 1 148   MANNE Jean-Luc 1855 F SepM BEL 5 33 38
9 B 0 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
2014 F SepM - 44B -202N +232B +264N -133B +228N +160B +148N - 48B 5 35½ 43 1871
130  
FARRINGTON Edward J
  130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
1 N 0 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
2 B 1 190   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1712 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 36
3 N 1 261   PIERQUIN Adrien 1575 F CadM FRA EST 32 38
4 B 0 43 f WACKER Peter 2301 F SepM GER 6 41½ 51½
5 N 1 284   LAUWAET Stephan 1739 F SepM BEL 3 34½ 41½
6 B 0 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
7    
8 N 1 199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
9 B 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
2004 F SenM HDF - 60N +190B +261N - 43B +284N - 25B +199N +208B 5 35½ 42 2020
131  
CHIFFOT Nicolas
  131   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM CAN BFC 5 35½ 41½
1 B 1 291   BRACQ Gregory 1562 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 36
2 N 1 297   PICOT Nathan 1199 F BenM FRA EST 3 29 34
3 B 0 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
4 N 0 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
5 B 1 228   SIADATAN Seyed 1645 F SenM BEL 4 31½ 36½
6 N 0 95   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM FRA EST 35½ 42½
7 B 1 127   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1662 F BenM FRA HDF 5 36 42
8 N 0 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
9 B 1 234   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1564 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
1880 F SenM BFC +291B +297N -  6B - 99N +228B - 95N +127B -101N +234B 5 35½ 41½ 1879
132 ff
GRINEVA Marianna
  132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
1 B 0 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
2 N 1 212   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
3 B 1 223   LABARTHE Francois 1605 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 37½
4 N 1 220   JACOBS Paul 1619 F VetM BEL 4 33 37
5 B 0 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
6 N 1 216   WOUTERS Maarten 1778 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
7 B 0 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
8 N 0 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
9 B 1 185   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1675 F MinM BEL 31 37
2068 F SenF - 32B +212N +223B +220N - 63B +216N - 70B -109N +185B 5 35 43 1969
133  
SCHREFHEERE Anthime
  133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
1 N 1 245   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1395 F MinM FRA HDF 4 28 31½
2 B 0 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
3 N 0 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
4 B 1 214   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38
5 N 1 129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
6 B 0 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
7 N 0 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
8 B 1 239   HANARTE Gaetan 1512 F SepM BEL 4 29 34
9 N 1 209   TELOEKEN Daniel 1971 F SenM GER 4 34½ 40½
1763 F SenM HDF +245N - 83B - 91N +214B +129N -103B - 92N +239B +209N 5 35 43 1892
134  
DELBOE Charles
  134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
1 N 0 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
2 B 1 267   LALLEMAND Paul 1660 F SepM BEL 30½ 36
3 N 1 295   BONNAL Louis 1504 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34
4 B 0 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
5 N 1 269   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1699 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
6 B 0 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
7 N 1 190   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1712 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 36
8 B ½ 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
9 N ½ 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
1949 F SenM HDF - 73N +267B +295N - 80B +269N - 66B +190N = 96B =102N 5 35 41½ 1985
135  
GUILBERT Jean-Louis
  135   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
1 B 1 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
2 N 1 289   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1476 F PupM NED 3 30½ 35½
3 B 0 16 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM UKR 44 54
4 N 1 87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
5 B 0 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
6 N 0 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
7 B ½ 225   CABARRUS Valentin 1669 F MinM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
8 N ½ 213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
9 B 1 223   LABARTHE Francois 1605 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 37½
1892 F SepM HDF +255B +289N - 16B + 87N - 59B - 74N =225B =213N +223B 5 35 41½ 1882
136  
TRUWANT Pieter
  136   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 5 34½ 40½
1 B 0 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
2 N 1 299   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1612 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
3 B 1 298   BEZY Bernard 1458 F VetM FRA BRE 3 29 33
4 N 0 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
5 B 1 185   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1675 F MinM BEL 31 37
6 N 0 48   BURGNIES Stephane 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
7 B 1 233   LEROY Patrick 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 35
8 N 0 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
9 B 1 219   DAMAREZ Philippe 1712 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 38½
1929 F SenM -108B +299N +298B - 49N +185B - 48N +233B - 99N +219B 5 34½ 40½ 1921
137  
GEBHARDT Uwe
  137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
1 B 0 40   GROCHAL Joey 2254 F SenM NED 6 42 51
2 N ½ 199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
3 N 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
4 B 1 340   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1029 F SepF FRA BRE 2 26 29
5 N 1 271   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1661 F SenM FRA HDF 29 34
6 B 1 189   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 36
7 N 0 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
8 B 1 251   AUBERT Bernard 1808 F SepM BEL 35 41
9 N ½ 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
1979 F SepM - 40B =199N - 90N +340B +271N +189B - 86N +251B =124N 5 34½ 40 1955
138  
WATTIN Joffrey
  138   WATTIN Joffrey 1936 F SenM BEL 5 34 42
1 B 0 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
2 N 1 220   JACOBS Paul 1619 F VetM BEL 4 33 37
3 B 1 193   DERRIEN Fabrice 1463 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 34½
4 N 0 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
5 B ½ 222   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1702 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
6 N ½ 229   ROBION Jean-Claude 1662 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 35½
7 B 1 219   DAMAREZ Philippe 1712 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 38½
8 N 0 84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
9 B 1 225   CABARRUS Valentin 1669 F MinM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
1936 F SenM - 38B +220N +193B - 59N =222B =229N +219B - 84N +225B 5 34 42 1869
139  
MITRAN Anthony Cristian
  139   MITRAN Anthony Cristian 2047 F BenM BEL 5 34 41½
1 B 0 6 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM FRA NOR 7 46 56
2 N 1 286   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1753 F PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 40
3 B 1 221   FLAMANT Jacky 1590 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 38½
4 N 0 164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
5 B 0 216   WOUTERS Maarten 1778 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
6 N 1 259   MAHIEU Jacques 1659 F VetM BEL HDF 32½ 38½
7 B 1 250   PASCOT Jean 1809 F SepM FRA BRE 35½ 42½
8 N 1 203   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36 42
9 B 0 49 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2210 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 49½
2047 F BenM -  6B +286N +221B -164N -216B +259N +250B +203N - 49B 5 34 41½ 1905
140  
COUCHE Didier
  140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
1 N 0 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
2 B ½ 227   BOUGEL Claude 1653 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37
3 N 0 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
4 N 1 213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
5 B 1 260   DEJASSE Daniel 1546 F SepM BEL 32½ 36½
6 B 1 182   BOUNEHAS Halim 1656 F SepM ALG HDF 32½ 37½
7 N 0 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
8 B 1 181   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 33 39½
9 N ½ 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
1946 F SepM HDF - 69N =227B - 78N +213N +260B +182B -100N +181B =144N 5 34 41½ 1902
141  
BIER Armin
  141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
1 N ½ 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
2 B 0 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
3 N ½ 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
4 B 1 277   LECOEUR Boris 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 28 32½
5 N 1 230   CLERQUIN Constant 1685 F SepM BEL 4 31 37½
6 B 0 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
7 N ½ 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
8 B ½ 217   THIRION Jean-Francois 1763 F SepM BEL 4 33 39
9 N 1 212   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1934 F SepM =124N -  7B =144N +277B +230N - 99B =204N =217B +212N 5 34 41 1955
142  
MONNOT Leo
  142   MONNOT Leo 1861 F BenM FRA EST 5 34 40½
1 B 1 354   PERSYN Yvon 1543 F VetM FRA HDF 1 26½ 30½
2 N 0 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
3 B 1 307   PALLARO Jean Yves 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 3 28 31
4 N 0 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
5 B 1 223   LABARTHE Francois 1605 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 37½
6 N 0 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
7 B 1 257   LOPEZ Raphael 1440 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
8 N 0 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
9 B 1 232   LESUEUR Gabriel 1185 F PupM FRA HDF 4 31 35
1861 F BenM EST +354B - 77N +307B -100N +223B -104N +257B - 74N +232B 5 34 40½ 1826
143  
HAVERKAMP Klaus
  143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
1 N 0 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
2 B 1 244   BLOT Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 31½
3 N 1 278   KOLLAR Guillaume 1467 F SenM FRA PDL 28 31½
4 B 0 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
5 N ½ 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
6 B 1 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
7 N 0 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
8 N 1 187   DEWITTE Stein 1753 F SenM BEL 31 35½
9 B ½ 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
1929 F SepM - 66N +244B +278N - 71B =204N +253B - 78N +187N =110B 5 33½ 40½ 1911
144  
PEIGNEY Frederic
  144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
1 B 0 98 m VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM FRA EST 5 44½ 54½
2 N ½ 201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
3 B ½ 141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
4 N 1 221   FLAMANT Jacky 1590 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 38½
5 B 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
6 N ½ 175   LARSEN Sander 1893 F SenM BEL 34½ 41½
7 B 1 254   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1855 F SenM FRA HDF 34 41
8 N 0 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
9 B ½ 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
2115 F SenM NOR - 98B =201N =141B +221N +208B =175N +254B - 72N =140B 5 33 41 2003
145  
KAKULIDIS Ellen
  145   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1979 F SenF DEN 5 33 39½
1 N 0 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
2 B ½ 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
3 N 0 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
4 B 1 300   DIERS Thomas 1474 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 34
5 N 1 288   MALLEVAEY Armand 1377 F BenM FRA HDF 3 31 35
6 B 1 263   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM PAN 31½ 37
7 N 1 218   COLILLI Lorenzo 1768 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
8 B 0 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
9 B ½ 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
1979 F SenF - 80N =204B - 50N +300B +288N +263B +218N - 66B =108B 5 33 39½ 1937
146  
DORLET Nicolas
  146   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 39½
1 B 0 289   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1476 F PupM NED 3 30½ 35½
2 N 1 305   BLONDEL Francis 1390 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32½
3 B 0 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
4 N 1 272   MITRAN Ovi 1529 F SepM BEL 29 33½
5 B 0 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
6 N 1 234   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1564 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
7 B 1 117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
8 B ½ 166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
9 N ½ 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
1831 F SenM HDF -289B +305N - 77B +272N -161B +234N +117B =166B =112N 5 33 39½ 1876
147  
LION Maurice
  147   LION Maurice 1890 F SenM BEL 5 33 39
1 B 1 234   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1564 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
2 N 1 323   PODVYAZNYY Oleg 1400 F SenM RUS 31 37
3 B 0 32   XIANG Zeyu 2400 F JunM CHN 6 45½ 55½
4 N 0 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
5 B ½ 182   BOUNEHAS Halim 1656 F SepM ALG HDF 32½ 37½
6 N 0 77 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM FRA EST 38½ 48½
7 B 1 240   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1691 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
8 N ½ 225   CABARRUS Valentin 1669 F MinM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
9 B 1 221   FLAMANT Jacky 1590 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 38½
1890 F SenM +234B +323N - 32B -102N =182B - 77N +240B =225N +221B 5 33 39 1861
148  
MANNE Jean-Luc
  148   MANNE Jean-Luc 1855 F SepM BEL 5 33 38
1 N 1 239   HANARTE Gaetan 1512 F SepM BEL 4 29 34
2 B 0 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
3 N 1 338   GIORGI Sylvie 1399 E SepF FRA HDF 2 26½ 30
4 B 0 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
5 N 0 180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
6 B 1 268   PEETERS Simonne 1637 F SepF BEL 30½ 35½
7 N 1 293   ISMAIL Samer 1538 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29½ 36
8 B 0 129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
9 N 1 214   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38
1855 F SepM +239N - 71B +338N - 39B -180N +268B +293N -129B +214N 5 33 38 1753
149  
DEPRET Francois
  149   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 37½
1 N 1 356   SCHES Robert 1408 F VetM FRA HDF 1 25 28
2 B 0 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
3 N 0 28 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2350 F SenM MNC PAC 39 48
4 B 0 287   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM FRA PAC 3 31½ 36½
5 N 1 312   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 3 27 30
6 B 1 236   WIKTOR Henryk 1550 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34½
7 B 1 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
8 N 0 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
9 B 1 198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
1783 F SenM HDF +356N -154B - 28N -287B +312N +236B +106B - 64N +198B 5 33 37½ 1860
150  
LENEN Pierre
  150   LENEN Pierre 1734 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32 37
1    
2 B 1 310   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1390 F SenM FRA EST 3 27½ 30
3 N 0 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
4 B 1 338   GIORGI Sylvie 1399 E SepF FRA HDF 2 26½ 30
5 N 0 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
6 B 1 214   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38
7 N 0 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
8 N 1 231   RAGUET Boris 1559 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 37
9 B 1 203   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36 42
1734 F SenM BRE +310B - 73N +338B -159N +214B -122N +231N +203B 5 32 37 1808
151  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  151   MARUEJOLS Claude 1871 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 37½
1 B 1 260   DEJASSE Daniel 1546 F SepM BEL 32½ 36½
2 N 0 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
3 B 0 164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
4 N 0 291   BRACQ Gregory 1562 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 36
5 B 1 298   BEZY Bernard 1458 F VetM FRA BRE 3 29 33
6 N 1 226   COURREUR Alexandre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 36
7 B 1 193   DERRIEN Fabrice 1463 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 34½
8 N 0 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
9 B 1 213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
1871 F VetM PAC +260B - 23N -164B -291N +298B +226N +193B -114N +213B 5 31½ 37½ 1717
152  
COTTEGNIE Francis
  152   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM BEL 5 30½ 36
1 N 1 332   ALLAYS Christian 1277 F SepM FRA HDF 23 25½
2 B 0 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
3 N 0 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
4 B 1 312   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 3 27 30
5 N 0 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
6 B 1 295   BONNAL Louis 1504 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34
7 N 0 153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
8 B 1 296   NICA Radu-Catalin 1510 F SepM BEL 3 29 34
9 N 1 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
1740 F VetM +332N - 62B - 71N +312B -122N +295B -153N +296B +210N 5 30½ 36 1801
153  
VAN FOREEST Machteld
  153   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1962 F PupF NED 38½ 46
1 B 1 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
2 N 0 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
3 B 1 270   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1508 F SenM FRA HDF 30 36
4 N 0 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
5 B 1 265   PATTYN Luc 1743 F SepM BEL 31 35
6 N 0 70 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2230 F SenF BEL OCC 39½ 48
7 B 1 152   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM BEL 5 30½ 36
8 N ½ 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
9 B 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
1962 F PupF + 79B - 42N +270B - 46N +265B - 70N +152B =107N - 90B 38½ 46 2061
154  
CHRISTIEN Vincent
  154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
1 B 0 33 m BAO Qilin 2436 F SenM CHN 6 44 54½
2 N 1 149   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 37½
3 B 1 228   SIADATAN Seyed 1645 F SenM BEL 4 31½ 36½
4 N 1 207   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
5 B ½ 107   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2331 F PupM RUS 5 39½ 47
6 N ½ 61 f VIENNOT Dylan 2272 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
7 B ½ 72   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 39 47½
8 N 0 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
9    
2094 F MinM PAC - 33B +149N +228B +207N =107B = 61N = 72B - 63N 38 46 2154
155  
GROS Patrick
  155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
1 N > 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
2 B 0 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
3 N 1 287   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM FRA PAC 3 31½ 36½
4 B 0 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
5 N 1 186   PIRON Jean-Marie 1707 F SepM BEL 31 37
6 B 0 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
7 N 1 224   SLOTALA Richard 1761 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 38
8 B ½ 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
9    
1964 F VetM HDF >161N - 25B +287N - 56B +186N - 55B +224N =124B 38 45 2003
156  
DELOBEL Bernard
  156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
1 N 1 287   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM FRA PAC 3 31½ 36½
2 B 1 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
3 N 0 47 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM RUS BFC 6 41 50½
4 B ½ 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
5 N 0 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
6 N 0 87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
7 B 1 271   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1661 F SenM FRA HDF 29 34
8 B 0 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
9 N 1 269   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1699 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
1855 F VetM HDF +287N +161B - 47N =115B - 19N - 87N +271B - 83B +269N 37½ 44 1992
157  
DELAHAYE Frederick
  157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
1 N 1 243   PRUVOST Alain 1559 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 33
2 B 1 194   MAUPIN Kristel 1580 F SenF FRA HDF 28½ 33½
3 N 0 5 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM POL 7 47½ 57
4 B 0 66 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM NCA 40 48½
5 N 1 293   ISMAIL Samer 1538 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29½ 36
6 B 0 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
7 N 1 261   PIERQUIN Adrien 1575 F CadM FRA EST 32 38
8 B ½ 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
9 B 0 95   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM FRA EST 35½ 42½
1874 F SepM HDF +243N +194B -  5N - 66B +293N - 67B +261N =112B - 95B 37½ 44 1883
158 ff
STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine
  158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
1 N 0 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
2 B 1 290   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 30½ 35½
3 N ½ 292   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 35
4 B 1 239   HANARTE Gaetan 1512 F SepM BEL 4 29 34
5 N 1 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
6 B 0 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
7 N 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
8 B 1 192   MEYER Nicolas 1773 F BenM FRA EST 30 35
9 B 0 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
1964 F SenF - 10N +290B =292N +239B + 91N - 75B - 90N +192B - 81B 37½ 43½ 1965
159  
RENARD Stephane
  159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
1 B 0 52   REAL Thibault 2218 F SenM BEL HDF 6 40 48
2 N 1 228   SIADATAN Seyed 1645 F SenM BEL 4 31½ 36½
3 B 1 274   JAMAR Marc 1487 F SepM BEL 28½ 34½
4 N 0 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
5 B 1 150   LENEN Pierre 1734 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32 37
6 N 0 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
7 B 1 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
8 N ½ 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
9 B 0 87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
1952 F SenM HDF - 52B +228N +274B - 63N +150B -120N +202B = 81N - 87B 37 44½ 1961
160  
LOUGNON Florian
  160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
1 N ½ 213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
2 B 1 236   WIKTOR Henryk 1550 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34½
3 B ½ 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
4 N ½ 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
5 N 0 11 m NITIN S. 2414 F SenM IND 7 37½ 45½
6 B ½ 183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
7 N 0 129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
8 B ½ 195   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1563 F SenM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
9 N 1 261   PIERQUIN Adrien 1575 F CadM FRA EST 32 38
1793 F SenM ARA =213N +236B = 17B =114N - 11N =183B -129N =195B +261N 37 44½ 1847
161 mf
FORGAS MORENO Yaniela
  161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
1 B < 155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
2 N 0 156   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM FRA HDF 37½ 44
3 B 1 339   GANDREUIL Brice 1205 F BenM FRA HDF 2 26 30½
4 B 1 188   TOKUNI Shun 1599 E SenM JPN 30½ 36½
5 N 1 146   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 39½
6 N 1 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
7 B ½ 57   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM CYP 6 38 45
8 B 0 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
9 N 0 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
2245 F SenF <155B -156N +339B +188B +146N +163N = 57B - 27B - 68N 37 43½ 1986
162  
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
  162   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 44
1    
2 N 1 259   MAHIEU Jacques 1659 F VetM BEL HDF 32½ 38½
3 B 1 294   MONY Didier 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
4 B ½ 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
5 N 0 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
6 N ½ 222   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1702 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
7 B 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1718 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38
8 B ½ 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
9 N 0 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
1955 F SenM IDF +259N +294B = 26B - 75N =222N +184B =102B - 86N 36½ 44 1979
163  
LALAU Alexandre
  163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
1 N 0 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
2 B 1 240   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1691 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
3 N 1 324   FOUCQUE Patrice 1543 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 34½
4 B 0 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
5 N 1 190   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1712 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 36
6 B 0 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
7 N 1 212   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
8 B ½ 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
9 N 0 71 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2224 F SenM FRA CVL 39 48½
1992 F SenM HDF - 26N +240B +324N - 60B +190N -161B +212N = 80B - 71N 36½ 43½ 2002
164  
BEN HAMED Cherif
  164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
1 N 0 322   GANTY Marc 1776 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
2 B 1 350   PREVOT Clemence 1013 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 25
3 N 1 151   MARUEJOLS Claude 1871 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 37½
4 B 1 139   MITRAN Anthony Cristian 2047 F BenM BEL 5 34 41½
5 N 0 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
6 B ½ 170   AGLAVE Arnaud 2026 F SenM BEL 35½ 42½
7 N 0 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
8 B > 258   BELE Charles 1737 F SenM FRA HDF 33 38½
9 B 0 94   UHODA Philippe 2084 F SepM BEL NOR 35½ 42½
1399 E SenM IDF -322N +350B +151N +139B - 73N =170B - 85N >258B - 94B 36½ 42 1821
165  
IMBERT Christophe
  165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
1 N 0 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
2 B 1 186   PIRON Jean-Marie 1707 F SepM BEL 31 37
3 N 1 243   PRUVOST Alain 1559 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 33
4 B 0 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
5 N ½ 189   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 36
6 B 1 251   AUBERT Bernard 1808 F SepM BEL 35 41
7 N 0 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
8 B 1 196   CAUFRIEZ Olivier 1852 F SenM BEL HDF 27 33
9 B 0 60 f VAN DAEL Siem 2278 F BenM NED 43 51
1997 F SepM IDF - 91N +186B +243N - 41B =189N +251B - 69N +196B - 60B 36 44½ 1971
166 m
MIULESCU Gabriel
  166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
1 B 0 45 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM ARG IDF 6 41½ 51
2 N 1 222   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1702 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
3 B 1 291   BRACQ Gregory 1562 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 36
4 N 0 17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM FRA EST 43 52
5 B ½ 187   DEWITTE Stein 1753 F SenM BEL 31 35½
6 N ½ 168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
7 B 1 216   WOUTERS Maarten 1778 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
8 N ½ 146   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 39½
9 B 0 64 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM COL 41 50½
2004 F VetM - 45B +222N +291B - 17N =187B =168N +216B =146N - 64B 36 43 1940
167  
DECELLIER Patrick
  167   DECELLIER Patrick 1891 F SenM BEL HDF 36 43
1 N 1 277   LECOEUR Boris 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 28 32½
2 B 1 237   LUCAS Jean 1597 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 33½
3 N 0 8 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 52
4 B 0 55 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2209 F SenF DEN 6 38½ 47
5 N ½ 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
6 B 0 30 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2496 F SenM VEN 38 47½
7 N ½ 269   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1699 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
8 B 1 244   BLOT Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 31½
9 N ½ 184   LUBINO Adrien 1718 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38
1891 F SenM HDF +277N +237B -  8N - 55B =253N - 30B =269N +244B =184N 36 43 1846
168  
GAMBLIN Thibaut
  168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
1 N 1 288   MALLEVAEY Armand 1377 F BenM FRA HDF 3 31 35
2 B 0 76   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM FRA HDF 39 46½
3 N 0 26 gf FUCHS Judith 2261 F SenF GER PAC 39½ 48½
4 B ½ 306   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1463 F MinM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32
5 N 1 188   TOKUNI Shun 1599 E SenM JPN 30½ 36½
6 B ½ 166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
7 N ½ 128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
8 B 1 248   DA CES Philippe 1964 F SepM BEL 36½ 43½
9 N 0 62   LIU Hongyan 2044 F SenF CHN 42 50
1754 F JunM PAC +288N - 76B - 26N =306B +188N =166B =128N +248B - 62N 36 42½ 1877
169  
DI COSMO Jonathan
  169   DI COSMO Jonathan 2048 F SenM BEL 35½ 43½
1 N 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
2 B ½ 224   SLOTALA Richard 1761 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 38
3 N ½ 236   WIKTOR Henryk 1550 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34½
4 B 1 194   MAUPIN Kristel 1580 F SenF FRA HDF 28½ 33½
5 N ½ 322   GANTY Marc 1776 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
6 B 1 178   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF FRA HDF 34 41
7 N 0 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
8 B 1 254   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1855 F SenM FRA HDF 34 41
9 N 0 97   VAILLANT Stephane 1874 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 40½
2048 F SenM - 21N =224B =236N +194B =322N +178B - 91N +254B - 97N 35½ 43½ 1892
170  
AGLAVE Arnaud
  170   AGLAVE Arnaud 2026 F SenM BEL 35½ 42½
1 N 0 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
2 B 1 265   PATTYN Luc 1743 F SepM BEL 31 35
3 N 1 304   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1615 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33
4    
5 B 1 192   MEYER Nicolas 1773 F BenM FRA EST 30 35
6 N ½ 164   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
7 B 0 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
8 N 1 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
9    
2026 F SenM - 20N +265B +304N +192B =164N - 82B +197N 35½ 42½ 1986
171  
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam
  171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
1 N 1 273   HABART Thomas 1256 F BenM FRA EST 29 32½
2 B ½ 183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
3 N 0 10 f RABINEAU Clement 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 49½
4 B 0 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
5 N 1 282   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1225 F SepM FRA EST 25½ 30
6 B 0 248   DA CES Philippe 1964 F SepM BEL 36½ 43½
7 N 1 188   TOKUNI Shun 1599 E SenM JPN 30½ 36½
8 B 1 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
9 N 0 88   PIRARD Gregory 2029 F SenM BEL 36 44
1720 F CadF BRE +273N =183B - 10N - 92B +282N -248B +188N +200B - 88N 35½ 42½ 1837
172  
LOMBART Philippe
  172   LOMBART Philippe 1864 F SepM BEL HDF 35 41
1 N 1 324   FOUCQUE Patrice 1543 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 34½
2 B 0 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
3 N 0 242   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1444 F PupF FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
4 B 1 243   PRUVOST Alain 1559 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 33
5 N ½ 287   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM FRA PAC 3 31½ 36½
6 B 0 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
7 N 1 182   BOUNEHAS Halim 1656 F SepM ALG HDF 32½ 37½
8 B 1 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
9 N 0 83   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM FRA IDF 38 45½
1864 F SepM HDF +324N - 29B -242N +243B =287N - 82B +182N +255B - 83N 35 41 1766
173  
ROCHE Laurent
  173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
1 N 1 293   ISMAIL Samer 1538 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29½ 36
2 B 0 31 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46
3 N 1 356   SCHES Robert 1408 F VetM FRA HDF 1 25 28
4 B ½ 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
5 N 0 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
6 N 0 108 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM PER 5 39 47
7 B ½ 199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
8 B 1 237   LUCAS Jean 1597 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 33½
9 N ½ 180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
1859 F SenM CVL +293N - 31B +356N = 86B -124N -108N =199B +237B =180N 35 39½ 1838
174  
DESERT Xavier
  174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
1 N 1 195   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1563 F SenM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
2 B ½ 266   VANDERVORST Marc 1591 F VetM FRA HDF 31 35
3 N 0 34 f KIRK Ezra 2420 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 44 54
4 B 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
5 N 1 326   RENARD Luc 1639 F SepM FRA EST 28 31½
6 B 0 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
7 N 1 267   LALLEMAND Paul 1660 F SepM BEL 30½ 36
8 B 1 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
9 N 0 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
1881 F SenM HDF +195N =266B - 34N - 90B +326N - 91B +267N +204B - 96N 34½ 41½ 1880
175  
LARSEN Sander
  175   LARSEN Sander 1893 F SenM BEL 34½ 41½
1 N 1 261   PIERQUIN Adrien 1575 F CadM FRA EST 32 38
2 B 0 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
3 N 1 281   QUESNEY Eric 1462 F SepM FRA HDF 26½ 31
4 B 0 69   GOOSSENS Roel 2212 F SenM BEL 39½ 48
5 N 1 244   BLOT Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 31½
6 B ½ 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
7 N 0 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
8 B 1 189   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 36
9 N 0 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
1893 F SenM +261N -253B +281N - 69B +244N =144B - 27N +189B - 85N 34½ 41½ 1836
176  
LUI Eric
  176   LUI Eric 1993 F SepM BEL HDF 34½ 40½
1 N 0 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
2 B ½ 263   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM PAN 31½ 37
3 N 1 311   ROSAIA Dany 1337 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27 32
4 B 1 292   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 35
5 N 0 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
6 B ½ 224   SLOTALA Richard 1761 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 38
7 N ½ 181   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 33 39½
8 B 1 191   FONTAINE Olivier 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 30 36½
9 N 0 80   MASTALERZ Xavier 2252 F SenM BEL HDF 38 47
1993 F SepM HDF - 56N =263B +311N +292B - 24N =224B =181N +191B - 80N 34½ 40½ 1907
177  
MANET Eric
  177   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 40½
1 N ½ 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
2 B 0 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
3 N 0 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
4 B 1 311   ROSAIA Dany 1337 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27 32
5 N 1 227   BOUGEL Claude 1653 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37
6 B 1 287   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM FRA PAC 3 31½ 36½
7 N 0 115   KIENITZ Andre 2126 F SenM GER 5 38 46
8 B 1 265   PATTYN Luc 1743 F SepM BEL 31 35
9 N 0 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
1916 F SenM HDF = 90N -124B - 96N +311B +227N +287B -115N +265B - 78N 34½ 40½ 1905
178  
DUBOIS Emmanuelle
  178   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF FRA HDF 34 41
1 N 1 300   DIERS Thomas 1474 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 34
2 B ½ 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
3 N 0 24 gf HOOLT Sarah 2392 F SenF GER 40 49
4 B 1 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
5 N 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 44½
6 N 0 169   DI COSMO Jonathan 2048 F SenM BEL 35½ 43½
7 B 0 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
8 B 1 277   LECOEUR Boris 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 28 32½
9 N 1 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
1830 F SenF HDF +300N = 78B - 24N + 96B - 90N -169N -255B +277B +253N 34 41 1876
179  
STILMANT Thierry
  179   STILMANT Thierry 1873 F SepM BEL EST 34 41
1 N ½ 236   WIKTOR Henryk 1550 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34½
2 B 1 213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
3 N 0 37 f BURRI Quentin 2410 F CadM FRA EST 6 42½ 52½
4 B 0 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
5 N 1 304   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1615 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33
6 N 0 249 f DAELS Marc 2258 F SepM BEL HDF 35½ 43½
7 B ½ 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
8 B 1 220   JACOBS Paul 1619 F VetM BEL 4 33 37
9 N ½ 186   PIRON Jean-Marie 1707 F SepM BEL 31 37
1873 F SepM EST =236N +213B - 37N - 50B +304N -249N =206B +220B =186N 34 41 1815
180  
PHAM Martin
  180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
1 B 0 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
2 N 1 272   MITRAN Ovi 1529 F SepM BEL 29 33½
3 B 0 65 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2410 F VetM FRA IDF 41 50
4 N 1 299   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1612 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
5 B 1 148   MANNE Jean-Luc 1855 F SepM BEL 5 33 38
6 N 0 89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
7 B 0 116   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM GER 5 38 44
8 N 1 233   LEROY Patrick 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 35
9 B ½ 173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
1203 F PupM HDF -206B +272N - 65B +299N +148B - 89N -116B +233N =173B 33½ 40½ 1595
181  
LE BRIS Louis
  181   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 33 39½
1 B 1 276   RECLOUX Georges 1396 F SepM BEL EST 28 33
2 N 0 104   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 47
3 B 0 87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2164 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
4 N 1 298   BEZY Bernard 1458 F VetM FRA BRE 3 29 33
5 B 0 89   ARNAUD Aurelien 2017 F MinM FRA EST 36 41½
6 N 1 272   MITRAN Ovi 1529 F SepM BEL 29 33½
7 B ½ 176   LUI Eric 1993 F SepM BEL HDF 34½ 40½
8 N 0 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
9 B 1 275   CALONNE Pascal 1536 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 34
1763 F SenM IDF +276B -104N - 87B +298N - 89B +272N =176B -140N +275B 33 39½ 1790
182  
BOUNEHAS Halim
  182   BOUNEHAS Halim 1656 F SepM ALG HDF 32½ 37½
1    
2 B 1 288   MALLEVAEY Armand 1377 F BenM FRA HDF 3 31 35
3 N 0 39   RAKSHITTA RAVI 2107 F BenF IND 6 42 51½
4 B 1 341   BOULOGNE Christian 1248 F SepM FRA HDF 2 25 29
5 N ½ 147   LION Maurice 1890 F SenM BEL 5 33 39
6 N 0 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
7 B 0 172   LOMBART Philippe 1864 F SepM BEL HDF 35 41
8 N > 272   MITRAN Ovi 1529 F SepM BEL 29 33½
9 N 1 254   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1855 F SenM FRA HDF 34 41
1656 F SepM HDF +288B - 39N +341B =147N -140N -172B >272N +254N 32½ 37½ 1749
183 ff
FRANK-NIELSEN Marie
  183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
1 B 0 35 m SARAVANAN V. 2326 F SenM IND PDL 6 44 52
2 N ½ 171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
3 B 1 275   CALONNE Pascal 1536 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 34
4 N 0 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
5 B 1 262   DECEUNINCK Andre 1578 F SepM BEL 32 38
6 N ½ 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
7 B ½ 211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
8 N 0 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
9 B 1 263   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM PAN 31½ 37
2023 F SenF - 35B =171N +275B -206N +262B =160N =211B -118N +263B 31½ 38½ 1789
184  
LUBINO Adrien
  184   LUBINO Adrien 1718 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38
1 B 1 316   ALLOUCHI Souleiman 1254 F PouM FRA HDF 3 25 29
2 N 0 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
3 B 0 100   NIRAJ Saripalli 2130 F SenM IND 5 41 50
4 N 1 276   RECLOUX Georges 1396 F SepM BEL EST 28 33
5    
6 B 1 278   KOLLAR Guillaume 1467 F SenM FRA PDL 28 31½
7 N 0 162   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 44
8 N 1 260   DEJASSE Daniel 1546 F SepM BEL 32½ 36½
9 B ½ 167   DECELLIER Patrick 1891 F SenM BEL HDF 36 43
1718 F SenM HDF +316B -106N -100B +276N +278B -162N +260N =167B 31½ 38 1757
185  
DA SILVA HELENO Jorit
  185   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1675 F MinM BEL 31 37
1 N 1 315   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1186 F MinF FRA HDF 3 25½ 30
2 B 0 209   TELOEKEN Daniel 1971 F SenM GER 4 34½ 40½
3 N 0 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
4 B 1 308   DIEU Philippe 1267 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 32
5 N 0 136   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 5 34½ 40½
6 B 1 288   MALLEVAEY Armand 1377 F BenM FRA HDF 3 31 35
7 N ½ 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
8 B 1 256   ALLENTIN Eric 1916 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 40
9 N 0 132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
1675 F MinM +315N -209B - 86N +308B -136N +288B =200N +256B -132N 31 37 1756
186  
PIRON Jean-Marie
  186   PIRON Jean-Marie 1707 F SepM BEL 31 37
1 B 1 282   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1225 F SepM FRA EST 25½ 30
2 N 0 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
3 B 0 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
4 N 1 302   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1380 F VetM BEL 3 28½ 33½
5 B 0 155   GROS Patrick 1964 F VetM FRA HDF 38 45
6 N 1 274   JAMAR Marc 1487 F SepM BEL 28½ 34½
7 B 0 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
8 N 1 289   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1476 F PupM NED 3 30½ 35½
9 B ½ 179   STILMANT Thierry 1873 F SepM BEL EST 34 41
1707 F SepM +282B -165N - 67B +302N -155B +274N -109B +289N =179B 31 37 1725
187  
DEWITTE Stein
  187   DEWITTE Stein 1753 F SenM BEL 31 35½
1 B 1 327   BAILLIE Andre 1366 F VetM FRA HDF 26½ 31½
2 N 0 105   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 46½
3 B 0 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
4 N 1 323   PODVYAZNYY Oleg 1400 F SenM RUS 31 37
5 N ½ 166 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM ROU 36 43
6 B 0 126   PRIMEL Dominique 1998 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 43½
7 N 1 287   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM FRA PAC 3 31½ 36½
8 B 0 143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
9 N 1 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
1753 F SenM +327B -105N - 99B +323N =166N -126B +287N -143B +255N 31 35½ 1775
188  
TOKUNI Shun
  188   TOKUNI Shun 1599 E SenM JPN 30½ 36½
1 B ½ 336   SCHARAPOW Yvan 1766 F SenM BEL 2 29½ 35
2 N 1 271   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1661 F SenM FRA HDF 29 34
3 B 0 38 f HOLTEL Jasper 2194 F SenM GER 6 42 51½
4 N 0 161 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2245 F SenF CUB 37 43½
5 B 0 168   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1754 F JunM FRA PAC 36 42½
6 N 1 264   WILLE Frederic 1579 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 35½
7 B 0 171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
8 N 1 298   BEZY Bernard 1458 F VetM FRA BRE 3 29 33
9 B 1 252   BERGER Guillaume 1820 F SenM FRA BFC 34½ 40
1599 E SenM =336B +271N - 38B -161N -168B +264N -171B +298N +252B 30½ 36½ 1799
189  
SELLAH Mohammed
  189   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 36
1 B 1 309   ALLOUCHI Bayina 1260 N PouF FRA HDF 3 27½ 31½
2 N 0 117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
3 B 0 101   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40½ 48
4 N 1 307   PALLARO Jean Yves 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 3 28 31
5 B ½ 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
6 N 0 137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
7 B 1 325   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1469 F VetM FRA BRE 28 34
8 N 0 175   LARSEN Sander 1893 F SenM BEL 34½ 41½
9 B 1 276   RECLOUX Georges 1396 F SepM BEL EST 28 33
1722 F SepM HDF +309B -117N -101B +307N =165B -137N +325B -175N +276B 30½ 36 1737
190  
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa
  190   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1712 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 36
1 B 1 337   SCANTAMBURLO Michael 1250 N SenM FRA HDF 2 27 31
2 N 0 130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
3 B 0 113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
4 N 1 305   BLONDEL Francis 1390 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32½
5 B 0 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
6 N 1 294   MONY Didier 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
7 B 0 134   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
8 N ½ 270   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1508 F SenM FRA HDF 30 36
9 B 1 279   ISMAIL Maher 1208 F SenM FRA HDF 27½ 33
1712 F VetM HDF +337B -130N -113B +305N -163B +294N -134B =270N +279B 30½ 36 1674
191  
FONTAINE Olivier
  191   FONTAINE Olivier 1840 F SenM FRA IDF 30 36½
1 B 1 274   JAMAR Marc 1487 F SepM BEL 28½ 34½
2 N 0 99 ff LI Yunshan 2146 F MinF CHN 5 42½ 51½
3 B 0 23 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM ROU 40½ 50
4 N ½ 260   DEJASSE Daniel 1546 F SepM BEL 32½ 36½
5 B 0 275   CALONNE Pascal 1536 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 34
6 N 1 301   TURQUET Bruno 1511 F SepM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33½
7 B 1 262   DECEUNINCK Andre 1578 F SepM BEL 32 38
8 N 0 176   LUI Eric 1993 F SepM BEL HDF 34½ 40½
9 B 1 270   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1508 F SenM FRA HDF 30 36
1840 F SenM IDF +274B - 99N - 23B =260N -275B +301N +262B -176N +270B 30 36½ 1727
192  
MEYER Nicolas
  192   MEYER Nicolas 1773 F BenM FRA EST 30 35
1 N 1 338   GIORGI Sylvie 1399 E SepF FRA HDF 2 26½ 30
2 N 0 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
3 B 0 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
4 B 1 295   BONNAL Louis 1504 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34
5 N 0 170   AGLAVE Arnaud 2026 F SenM BEL 35½ 42½
6 B ½ 324   FOUCQUE Patrice 1543 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 34½
7 N 1 292   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 35
8 N 0 158 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1964 F SenF DEN 37½ 43½
9 B 1 262   DECEUNINCK Andre 1578 F SepM BEL 32 38
1773 F BenM EST +338N - 74N -120B +295B -170N =324B +292N -158N +262B 30 35 1752
193  
DERRIEN Fabrice
  193   DERRIEN Fabrice 1463 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 34½
1 N 0 251   AUBERT Bernard 1808 F SepM BEL 35 41
2 B 1 321   DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1111 F SepF FRA HDF 3 21½ 24½
3 N 0 138   WATTIN Joffrey 1936 F SenM BEL 5 34 42
4 B 0 218   COLILLI Lorenzo 1768 F SenM BEL 4 33 39
5 N 1 340   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1029 F SepF FRA BRE 2 26 29
6 B 1 230   CLERQUIN Constant 1685 F SepM BEL 4 31 37½
7 N 0 151   MARUEJOLS Claude 1871 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 37½
8 B ½ 269   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1699 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
9 N 1 265   PATTYN Luc 1743 F SepM BEL 31 35
1463 F SenM BRE -251N +321B -138N -218B +340N +230B -151N =269B +265N 29½ 34½ 1623
194  
MAUPIN Kristel
  194   MAUPIN Kristel 1580 F SenF FRA HDF 28½ 33½
1 B 1 335   PHAM Alex 1009 E PpoM FRA HDF 19½ 22½
2 N 0 157   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 44
3 B 0 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
4 N 0 169   DI COSMO Jonathan 2048 F SenM BEL 35½ 43½
5 B ½ 302   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1380 F VetM BEL 3 28½ 33½
6 N 1 297   PICOT Nathan 1199 F BenM FRA EST 3 29 34
7 B 0 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
8 N 1 328   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1134 F PouM FRA EST 26½ 31
9 B 1 250   PASCOT Jean 1809 F SepM FRA BRE 35½ 42½
1580 F SenF HDF +335B -157N -106B -169N =302B +297N -118B +328N +250B 28½ 33½ 1633
195  
ROMMELAERE Stephane
  195   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1563 F SenM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
1 B 0 174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
2 N 1 309   ALLOUCHI Bayina 1260 N PouF FRA HDF 3 27½ 31½
3    
4 B 0 200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
5 N 0 273   HABART Thomas 1256 F BenM FRA EST 29 32½
6 N 1 337   SCANTAMBURLO Michael 1250 N SenM FRA HDF 2 27 31
7 B 1 280   LECLERC Evann 1277 F PupM FRA HDF 27 33
8 N ½ 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
9 B 1 285   GAMBLIN Antoine 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 3 34 40½
1563 F SenM HDF -174B +309N -200B -273N +337N +280B =160N +285B 28½ 33½ 1606
196  
CAUFRIEZ Olivier
  196   CAUFRIEZ Olivier 1852 F SenM BEL HDF 27 33
1 B ½ 301   TURQUET Bruno 1511 F SepM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33½
2 N ½ 221   FLAMANT Jacky 1590 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 38½
3 B 1 297   PICOT Nathan 1199 F BenM FRA EST 3 29 34
4 N 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
5 B 0 257   LOPEZ Raphael 1440 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
6 N ½ 255   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM FRA HDF 34 39½
7 B 1 304   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1615 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33
8 N 0 165   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM FRA IDF 36 44½
9 B 1 264   WILLE Frederic 1579 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 35½
1852 F SenM HDF =301B =221N +297B -110N -257B =255N +304B -165N +264B 27 33 1651
197  
DEKNUYDT Claudy
  197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
1 N 1 295   BONNAL Louis 1504 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34
2 B 1 84   THORSBRO Peter 2158 F SenM DEN 37 43½
3 N 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 50
4 B ½ 27   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM CHN 39½ 48
5 N 0 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
6 B 0 78 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2139 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 47
7 N 1 253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 39½
8 B 0 170   AGLAVE Arnaud 2026 F SenM BEL 35½ 42½
9 N ½ 204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
1842 F VetM HDF +295N + 84B - 21N = 27B - 86N - 78B +253N -170B =204N 4 38½ 45 1917
198  
THIRY Jean-Christophe
  198   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM BEL 4 37 44
1 N 0 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
2 B 1 230   CLERQUIN Constant 1685 F SepM BEL 4 31 37½
3 N 1 293   ISMAIL Samer 1538 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29½ 36
4 B ½ 91 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2273 F JunM MAS 35½ 44
5 N 0 53 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 47
6 B 1 258   BELE Charles 1737 F SenM FRA HDF 33 38½
7 N ½ 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
8 B 0 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
9 N 0 149   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 37½
1982 F SepM - 75N +230B +293N = 91B - 53N +258B =124N - 73B -149N 4 37 44 1970
199  
MAUPIN Gervais
  199   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 42½
1 N 1 334   BOREL Aurelien 1199 E BenM FRA EST 20 22½
2 B ½ 137   GEBHARDT Uwe 1979 F SepM GER 5 34½ 40
3 N 0 29 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2499 F SenM CUB 38½ 47
4 B 0 68   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM IND 40 47½
5 N 0 96   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM FRA EST 35 42½
6 B 1 300   DIERS Thomas 1474 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 34
7 N ½ 173   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM FRA CVL 35 39½
8 B 0 130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
9 N 1 294   MONY Didier 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
1684 F SepM HDF +334N =137B - 29N - 68B - 96N +300B =173N -130B +294N 4 36½ 42½ 1786
200  
BARON Daniel
  200   BARON Daniel 1919 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 44½
1 N 1 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
2 B 0 41 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2288 F SenF POL 6 42 51
3    
4 N 1 195   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1563 F SenM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
5 B 1 127   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1662 F BenM FRA HDF 5 36 42
6 N 0 113   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM PAN 5 38½ 45
7 B ½ 185   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1675 F MinM BEL 31 37
8 N 0 171   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF GEO BRE 35½ 42½
9 B ½ 240   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1691 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
1919 F SepM IDF + 86N - 41B +195N +127B -113N =185B -171N =240B 4 36 44½ 1862
201  
FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred
  201   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM GER 4 36 42
1 N 1 242   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1444 F PupF FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
2 B ½ 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
3 N 0 7   GUKESH D 2360 F PupM IND 7 45 54
4 B 0 103   VAN VLIET Dennis 2062 F SenM BEL 5 40 47½
5 N 1 292   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 35
6 B 0 112   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM GER 5 38½ 45½
7 N 1 324   FOUCQUE Patrice 1543 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 34½
8 B ½ 128   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1990 F BenM MAS 5 35½ 43
9 N 0 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
1796 F SepM +242N =144B -  7N -103B +292N -112B +324N =128B -125N 4 36 42 1843
202  
WIRTH Charles
  202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
1 N 1 318   DEVISMES Stephanne 1251 F SenM FRA HDF 3 25 28
2 B 1 129   HEYNEN Koen 2014 F SepM BEL 5 35½ 43
3 N 0 20 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM PAN 42 50
4 B 0 85   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
5 N ½ 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
6 B ½ 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
7 N 0 159   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
8 B 1 295   BONNAL Louis 1504 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34
9 N 0 122   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
1718 F VetM +318N +129B - 20N - 85B =210N = 92B -159N +295B -122N 4 36 42 1837
203  
LANDUYT Eric
  203   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36 42
1 N 0 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
2 B 1 304   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1615 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33
3 N 1 306   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1463 F MinM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32
4 B 0 73   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM FRA EST 39 47
5 N 1 290   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 30½ 35½
6 B 0 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
7 N 1 220   JACOBS Paul 1619 F VetM BEL 4 33 37
8 B 0 139   MITRAN Anthony Cristian 2047 F BenM BEL 5 34 41½
9 N 0 150   LENEN Pierre 1734 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32 37
1926 F SepM HDF - 19N +304B +306N - 73B +290N - 93B +220N -139B -150N 4 36 42 1819
204  
TRUONG Hubert
  204   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
1 B > 232   LESUEUR Gabriel 1185 F PupM FRA HDF 4 31 35
2 N ½ 145   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1979 F SenF DEN 5 33 39½
3 B ½ 75   HECHT Carsten 2255 F SenM GER 39 46½
4 N 0 74   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM FRA HDF 39 47
5 B ½ 143   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM GER 5 33½ 40½
6 N ½ 123   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 42½
7 B ½ 141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
8 N 0 174   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41½
9 B ½ 197   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1842 F VetM FRA HDF 4 38½ 45
1670 F SepM IDF >232B =145N = 75B - 74N =143B =123N =141B -174N =197B 4 35½ 43½ 1866
205  
TUPET Guillaume
  205   TUPET Guillaume 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 43
1 N 0 82   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46
2 B 1 229   ROBION Jean-Claude 1662 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 35½
3 N ½ 239   HANARTE Gaetan 1512 F SepM BEL 4 29 34
4 B 0 19   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM FRA PAC 42 50½
5 N 1 267   LALLEMAND Paul 1660 F SepM BEL 30½ 36
6 B 1 240   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1691 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
7 N ½ 102   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 48½
8 B 0 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
9    
1961 F SenM HDF - 82N +229B =239N - 19B +267N +240B =102N - 93B 4 35½ 43 1909
206  
ABE Yuta
  206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
1 N 1 180   PHAM Martin 1203 F PupM FRA HDF 33½ 40½
2 B ½ 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
3 N 0 124 mf VOVK Oksana 2193 F SenF DEN 5 36 44
4 B 1 183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
5 N 0 50   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 6 40 48½
6 B 0 210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
7 N ½ 179   STILMANT Thierry 1873 F SepM BEL EST 34 41
8 B 1 278   KOLLAR Guillaume 1467 F SenM FRA PDL 28 31½
9 N 0 119   LARSEN Harald 1939 F SepM BEL 5 37 43½
1688 F SenM +180N = 92B -124N +183B - 50N -210B =179N +278B -119N 4 35 42½ 1817
207  
DAMOTTE Quentin
  207   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
1 N 1 296   NICA Radu-Catalin 1510 F SepM BEL 3 29 34
2 B 0 86   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2168 F BenM FRA HDF 36½ 44½
3 N 1 246   PHAM Victor 1118 F PouM FRA HDF 4 26 31½
4 B 0 154   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM FRA PAC 38 46
5 N 0 25 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2324 F SenF GER PDL 40 48½
6 B 1 244   BLOT Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 31½
7 B 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
8 N 1 229   ROBION Jean-Claude 1662 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 35½
9 B 0 117   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
1851 F SenM HDF +296N - 86B +246N -154B - 25N +244B -110B +229N -117B 4 35 41½ 1836
208  
JOURDAIN Antoine
  208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
1 B 1 313   GAMBLIN Vincent 1413 F SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30
2 N 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 46
3 B 0 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
4 N 1 274   JAMAR Marc 1487 F SepM BEL 28½ 34½
5 N 0 144   PEIGNEY Frederic 2115 F SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
6 B 1 243   PRUVOST Alain 1559 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28 33
7 N 0 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
8 B 1 236   WIKTOR Henryk 1550 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34½
9 N 0 130   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM ENG HDF 5 35½ 42
1786 F SenM HDF +313B -110N - 79B +274N -144N +243B -125N +236B -130N 4 34½ 41 1785
209  
TELOEKEN Daniel
  209   TELOEKEN Daniel 1971 F SenM GER 4 34½ 40½
1 B 0 46 f BOMANS Arno 2250 F SenM BEL 6 41½ 49
2 N 1 185   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1675 F MinM BEL 31 37
3 B 1 303   COUDENIS Christian 1514 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28½ 33
4 N 0 42   HERMAN Jean 2292 F SenM BEL HDF 6 42 50½
5 B 0 286   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1753 F PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 40
6 N 1 299   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1612 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
7 B ½ 265   PATTYN Luc 1743 F SepM BEL 31 35
8 N ½ 211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
9 B 0 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
1971 F SenM - 46B +185N +303B - 42N -286B +299N =265B =211N -133B 4 34½ 40½ 1789
210  
PETRACCO Gilles
  210   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 41
1 B 0 59 f BRIET Antoine 2213 F SenM FRA EST 43 52
2 N 1 268   PEETERS Simonne 1637 F SepF BEL 30½ 35½
3 B 1 289   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1476 F PupM NED 3 30½ 35½
4 N 0 79   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM FRA HDF 38½ 45½
5 B ½ 202   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM BEL 4 36 42
6 N 1 206   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM JPN 4 35 42½
7 B ½ 114   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 46
8 N 0 120 ff VASOVA Maria 2193 F JunF DEN OCC 5 36½ 44½
9 B 0 152   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM BEL 5 30½ 36
1948 F SepM IDF - 59B +268N +289B - 79N =202B +206N =114B -120N -152B 4 34 41 1857
211  
MITRAN Marie
  211   MITRAN Marie 1796 F MinF BEL 4 33½ 40½
1 B 1 257   LOPEZ Raphael 1440 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39½
2 N 0 67 m PERIC Slavisa 2112 F SepM SRB NAQ 40 48½
3 B 0 63 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM ITA 41½ 49½
4 N 1 294   MONY Didier 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
5 N 0 93   WANG Xinyue 2132 F SenF CHN 35½ 43
6 B 1 277   LECOEUR Boris 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 28 32½
7 N ½ 183 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2023 F SenF DEN 31½ 38½
8 B ½ 209   TELOEKEN Daniel 1971 F SenM GER 4 34½ 40½
9 B 0 106   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47½
1796 F MinF +257B - 67N - 63B +294N - 93N +277B =183N =209B -106B 4 33½ 40½ 1843
212  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  212   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1 N 1 310   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1390 F SenM FRA EST 3 27½ 30
2 B 0 132 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF UKR 5 35 43
3 N 0 56   LI Xueyi 2266 F SenF CHN 6 38 46½
4 B 1 278   KOLLAR Guillaume 1467 F SenM FRA PDL 28 31½
5 N 0 125   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM JPN 5 36 44
6 B 1 239   HANARTE Gaetan 1512 F SepM BEL 4 29 34
7 B 0 163   LALAU Alexandre 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
8 N 1 226   COURREUR Alexandre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 36
9 B 0 141   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM GER 5 34 41
1761 F VetM IDF +310N -132B - 56N +278B -125N +239B -163B +226N -141B 4 33½ 40 1753
213  
LALOUETTE Louis
  213   LALOUETTE Louis 1423 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
1 B ½ 160   LOUGNON Florian 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 37 44½
2 N 0 179   STILMANT Thierry 1873 F SepM BEL EST 34 41
3 N 0 92   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43½
4 B 0 140   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 41½
5 N 1 315   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1186 F MinF FRA HDF 3 25½ 30
6 B 1 227   BOUGEL Claude 1653 F VetM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37
7 N 1 263   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM PAN 31½ 37
8 B ½ 135   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 41½
9 N 0 151   MARUEJOLS Claude 1871 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 37½
1423 F MinM HDF =160B -179N - 92N -140B +315N +227B +263N =135B -151N 4 33½ 40 1677
214  
MUNAROV Nikita
  214   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38
1 B 0 118   NANDHINI Saripalli 1833 F SenF IND 5 37 44½
2 N 1 331   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1123 F BenF FRA HDF 24½ 29
3 B 0 109   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM FRA HDF 5 39 46½
4 N 0 133   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 43
5 B 1 347   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1025 F BenM FRA HDF 2 23 26½
6 N 0 150   LENEN Pierre 1734 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32 37
7 B 1 238   LE BRET Ludovic 1807 F SepM FRA ARA 4 29 35
8 N 1 222   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1702 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
9 B 0 148   MANNE Jean-Luc 1855 F SepM BEL 5 33 38
1480 F MinM HDF -118B +331N -109B -133N +347B -150N +238B +222N -148B 4 33½ 38 1603
215  
GRAF Peter
  215   GRAF Peter 1920 F SepM GER 4 33 40½
1 B 0 81   ROGER Mehdi 2175 F SenM FRA HDF 38 46