ffe
OPEN OSCARO BASTIA
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g KAMSKY Gata 2676 F SenM 0    
2 g OPARIN Grigoriy 2616 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 0    
3 g LAGARDE Maxime 2598 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0    
4 g HUSCHENBETH Niclas 2596 F SenM 0    
5 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2589 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0    
6 g ANTIPOV Mikhail Al. 2578 F SenM 0    
7 g GULIYEV Namig 2566 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 0    
8 g XU Yinglun 2526 F SenM 0    
9 g MAIOROV Nikita 2517 F SenM 0    
10 m LUBBE Nikolas 2515 F SenM 0    
11 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2511 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 0    
12 m PURANIK Abhimanyu 2509 F CadM 0    
13 m KOZIAK Vitali 2490 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 0    
14   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2474 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine 0    
15 m DUCARMON Quinten 2473 F SenM 0    
16 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2471 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0    
17 m LI Di 2459 F JunM 0    
18 m FLOM Gabriel 2448 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France 0    
19 m BARBOT Pierre 2440 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0    
20 m XU Yi 2439 F JunM 0    
21   RAJA HARSHIT 2423 F CadM 0    
22 m ABHISHEK Kelkar 2403 F SenM 0    
23 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2400 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
24 m ZYSK Robert 2400 F SenM 0    
25 f SAI AGNI JEEVITESH J 2393 F JunM 0    
26 m RAVI Teja S. 2383 F SenM 0    
27 m KRISHNA C R G 2367 F SenM 0    
28 m MASSONI Michael 2352 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
29   TOMASI Albert 2343 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
30 m CHU Wei Chao 2340 F SenM 0    
31 m CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M 2329 F SenM 0    
32 gf ENKHTUUL Altan-Ulzii 2327 F SenF 0    
33 m RAJESH V A V 2309 F SenM 0    
34 m CALISTRI Tristan 2302 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 0    
35 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2297 F SenM 0    
36   ADITYA MITTAL 2288 F PupM 0    
37 f PRITHU GUPTA 2287 F BenM 0    
38   BRETHES Francois 2272 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 0    
39 f SCHWARTZ Ylon 2257 F SenM 0    
40 m KATHMALE Sameer 2255 F SenM 0    
41 f CAN Isik 2239 F BenM 0    
42 f LYELL Mark 2231 F SenM 0    
43 gf NEBOLSINA Vera 2220 F SenF PAC Cannes Echecs 0    
44   SAHIL Tickoo 2211 F SenM 0    
45   ANDERSEN Alf R. 2174 F SenM 0    
46   GODBOLE Atharva 2172 F SenM 0    
47   HALMEENMAKI Tuomo 2169 F SenM 0    
48   LI Xueyi 2157 F SenF 0    
49   HEINECHEN Juan 2146 F CadM 0    
50   MARTY Brice 2145 F SenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Condom 0    
51 ff ZHAO Shengxin 2113 F CadF 0    
52   AGNELLO Francesco Claudio 2090 F CadM 0    
53   BLEUZEN Erwan 2071 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0    
54   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2039 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
55   PODVIN Antoine 2038 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
56   BIN-SUHAYL Ieysaa 2034 F BenM 0