ffe
OPEN FUSELLA
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   BOUSLIMI Nabil 2053 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
2   UTRERA Ludovic 2046 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
3   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1948 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
4   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 1947 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
5   ROUX Baptiste 1946 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
6   CAN Isil 1945 F BenF 0    
7   PANESAR VEDANT 1942 F MinM 0    
8   TROYKE Jannis 1937 F BenM 0    
9   BEDINI Lucas 1925 F JunM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
10   BRUNEL Axel 1906 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
11   BUNOUST Lucas 1895 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
12   MORISON Julien 1895 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
13   TREGOUBOV Maxime 1883 F MinM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0    
14   OZKAN Taha 1871 F PupM 0    
15   SZYMANSKI Piotr 1868 F SepM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs 0    
16   CARDI Jean 1841 F CadM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0    
17   GIAMMARI Santu 1803 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
18   LAFOURCADE Victor 1803 F BenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 0    
19   LORENZI Philippe 1780 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0    
20   TERRAZZONI Alain 1756 F SepM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0    
21   ROSSI Pascal 1736 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
22   TOMASI Elise 1732 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
23   FERRANDI Bernard 1694 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 0    
24   MOREL Anthony 1687 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
25   BEDINI Noel 1660 F SepM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0    
26   SABIANI Chjara 1648 F MinF PAC Cannes Echecs 0    
27   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1645 F BenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0    
28   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1641 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
29   LEVEQUE Christophe 1624 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
30   DIAS Savin 1602 F PupM 0    
31   GERONIMI Didier 1600 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
32   STEIL Raymond 1595 F SepM EST GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 0    
33   TARHAN Adar 1594 F PupM 0    
34   NONNA Jean-Francois 1564 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
35   DEHAINAULT Christian 1556 F SepM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0    
36   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1545 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
37   GERONIMI Vital 1544 F VetM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0    
38   LECCIA Antoine 1543 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
39   ANDREANI Thomas 1541 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
40   VOLAN Michel 1529 F SepM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 0    
41   CAMBLAN Roger 1528 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
42   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1481 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
43   TERZI Simon 1481 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
44   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1476 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
45   PIACENTINI Theo 1471 F MinM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0    
46   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1425 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
47   PIACENTINI Angelina 1422 F BenF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0    
48   CUNEO Christine 1405 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
49   ANTONI Patricia 1399 E SepF 0    
50   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1392 F MinF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
51   MICHELI Elora 1378 F PupF CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0    
52   BLEUZEN Christian 1376 F SepM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 0    
53   PIETRELLE Christian 1375 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
54   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1350 F VetM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0    
55   LECCIA Thomas 1322 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
56   CARDOSO DE LIMA Filipe 1320 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
57   TARHAN Ismail 1314 F SepM 0    
58   DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange 1313 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
59   CHARNI Ilyes 1310 F PouM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0    
60   DIAS Ruwan 1309 F PpoM 0    
61   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1304 F PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
62   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1302 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
63   MAUREL Ugo 1300 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
64   PIACENTINI Sarah 1270 N PouF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0    
65   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1262 F PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
66   CESARI Cathy 1250 F SepF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
67   JUHANAK Daniel 1250 N PouM Unichess Prague 0    
68   MOREL Martine 1187 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
69   CLEMENTI Charles 1153 F SepM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0    
70   MARQUET Alexandre 1146 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
71   BRUNEL Victor 1140 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
72   GERONNE Raphael 1135 F PouM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
73   LOZZI Laurent 1123 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
74   GIAMMARI Sauveur 1073 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
75   KRALIFA MOUNIER Rayan 1070 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
76   SEATELLI Jean 1067 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0