8ème Festival de la Tour Blanche Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2419 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
2 |
|
AFRAOUI Solenn |
2220 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
|
AITHMIDOU Mohamed-Mehdi |
2252 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2270 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6 |
|
ALLAIN Laurent |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
7 |
|
ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin |
1418 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
8 |
|
ANNOSSE Aurelien |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
9 |
|
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
10 |
|
ATAMIAN Claude |
1830 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
11 |
|
AUBRY Benjamin |
1870 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
12 |
ff |
AUVRAY Honorine |
2220 R |
JunF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
13 |
|
AZYMAH Remy |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
14 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1497 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
15 |
|
BARALLE Fabrice |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
|
BARBE Aurelien |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
17 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
18 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1467 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
BAT Anu |
1600 R |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
20 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1613 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
21 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
22 |
|
BEDA Salome |
1910 R |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
23 |
|
BEGHIN Ronan |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
24 |
m |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2364 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
25 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26 |
|
BENOIT Michel |
2110 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
27 |
|
BERGER Justin |
1740 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
28 |
|
BERRANGER Arnaud |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
29 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
30 |
|
BERTRAND Lucas |
1170 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
31 |
|
BERTRAND Quentin |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
32 |
|
BETOUT Paul |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
33 |
|
BETTAN Michel |
1140 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
34 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
35 |
|
BIRSAN Petru |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
36 |
|
BLANC Brice |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
37 |
|
BOITEL Alain |
2030 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
38 |
|
BONNEVILLE Thaymour |
2036 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
39 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1970 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
40 |
|
BOUQUEY Marilyne |
930 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
41 |
|
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1324 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
42 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1262 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
43 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
44 |
|
BOUVEL Simon |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
45 |
|
BRACQ Gregory |
1544 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
46 |
|
BREMOND Louis |
1850 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
47 |
|
BRION Baptiste |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
48 |
|
BRION Bastien |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
49 |
|
BROUME Antoine |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
50 |
|
BUCHOT Philippe |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
51 |
|
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1200 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
52 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2112 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
53 |
|
CATINOT Leonard |
1740 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
54 |
|
CAZENEUVE Henri |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
55 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
56 |
|
CHARRON Thierry |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
57 |
|
CHAUMONT Philippe |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
58 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1790 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
59 |
|
CHKROUN Benjamin |
1675 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
60 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
61 |
|
CHOUCROUN-LESMOND Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
62 |
|
CITORES Mathis |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
63 |
|
CIVIT Pierre |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
64 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
65 |
|
COCQUERELLE Steve |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
66 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
67 |
|
COLL Jean-Michel |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
68 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
69 |
|
CORDEMY Lilian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier Meudonnais |
70 |
|
CORIAT Benjamin |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
71 |
|
CORIAT Samuel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
72 |
|
CORVO Jimmy |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
73 |
|
COSTA Clement |
1298 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
74 |
|
COSTE Roman |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
75 |
|
COURSIL Olivier |
1470 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
76 |
|
CROZE Yoann |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
77 |
|
DACHRAOUI Tarek |
1890 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
78 |
|
DAVID Gauthier |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
79 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1710 R |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
80 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
81 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1521 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
82 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
83 |
|
DELOCHE Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
84 |
|
DELPECH Olivier |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
85 |
|
DEMAIS Eilean |
1310 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
86 |
|
DEMAIS Traian |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
87 |
|
DENIS Clement |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
88 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1287 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
89 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
90 |
|
DINCOV Ioan |
1151 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
91 |
|
DINCOV Matei |
1272 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
92 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
93 |
|
DROMARD Lila |
1050 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
94 |
|
DUMAIRE Jerome |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
95 |
|
DUPENHOAT Yann |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
96 |
|
DUPONT Jacques |
1700 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
97 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1785 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
98 |
gf |
ENKHTUUL Altan-Ulzii |
2206 R |
SenF |
|
|
|
99 |
|
ETTALIBI Oum Elaid |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
100 |
|
FAIDI Sami |
1650 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
101 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2704 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
102 |
|
FERRY Roger |
1910 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
103 |
|
FLAGIELLO Domenico |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
104 |
|
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
105 |
m |
FLOM Gabriel |
2376 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
106 |
|
FOURNIER Dimitri |
1966 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
107 |
|
FRICHET Martin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
108 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1390 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
109 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
110 |
|
GAGUA Nani |
1253 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
111 |
|
GALLOUX Maxime |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
112 |
|
GANDOLFO Georges |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
113 |
|
GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
114 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
115 |
|
GAVALAS Arthur |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
116 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
117 |
|
GODEBERT Florian |
2067 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
118 |
|
GRAVIER Laurent |
2030 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
119 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2130 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
120 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1621 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
121 |
|
GUERY Stephane |
1550 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
122 |
|
GUILLET Galaad |
1540 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
123 |
|
GUY Ange |
1847 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
124 |
|
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2179 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
125 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1780 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
126 |
|
HEYMAN Jacques |
1857 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
127 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2540 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
128 |
|
IVANOV Mario |
1690 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
129 |
|
JAKOBSON Anatole |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
130 |
|
JANON Nicolas |
1510 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
131 |
|
JARDIN Xavier |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
132 |
|
JASIC Dusan |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
133 |
|
JEDOUX Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
134 |
|
JOLIEZ Didier |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
135 |
|
JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle |
1620 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
136 |
|
KAHN Daniel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
137 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2043 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
138 |
|
KELLER Uwe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
139 |
|
KEMPINSKI Andre |
2000 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
140 |
|
KITACHEWSKY Daniel |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
141 |
|
KLINGBEIL Vincent |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
142 |
|
KNOWLES James |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
143 |
|
KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
144 |
|
LADISIC Alex-Sacha |
2012 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
145 |
|
LAFAGNE Gilles |
2220 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
146 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
147 |
|
LAMBERT Romain |
2111 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
148 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
149 |
|
LAROUK Rabah |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
150 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2430 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
151 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
152 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2182 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
153 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2140 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
154 |
|
LECLERCQ Benoit |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
155 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
156 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1270 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
157 |
|
LESTRAT Nicolas |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
158 |
|
LEVY Kevin |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
159 |
|
LEWIN Jacques |
1300 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
160 |
|
LICAYAN Albert |
2300 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
161 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1877 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
162 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1775 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
163 |
|
LOYER Pierrick |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
164 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
165 |
|
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1147 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
166 |
|
MAHIEU Luc |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
167 |
|
MAIER Adrien |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
168 |
|
MAIRE Adrien |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
169 |
|
MAKRANE Mahmoud |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
170 |
|
MALIKASHGAR Hamid |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
171 |
|
MARRAKCHI Amine |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
172 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
173 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1643 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
174 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1837 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
175 |
|
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
820 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
176 |
|
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1187 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
177 |
|
MIMIETTE Mickael |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
178 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1566 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
179 |
|
MOHTASHAMI Marc |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
180 |
|
MONTEILS Geraldine |
1570 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
181 |
|
MORABBI Armin |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
182 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1860 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
183 |
|
MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
184 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1830 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
185 |
|
MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle |
1390 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
186 |
|
NEMIROVSKI Laurent |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
187 |
|
NIZARD Roger |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
188 |
|
OUERGHI Rida |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
189 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1056 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
190 |
|
OUMSALEM Massinissa |
1711 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
191 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
2040 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
192 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1290 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
193 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1400 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
194 |
|
PETER Louis-Alexis |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
195 |
|
PETITBERGHIEN Leo |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
196 |
|
PETRACCONE Edoardo |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
197 |
|
PETROSINO Alfonso |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
198 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1655 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
199 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2321 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
200 |
|
PICHON Romain |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
201 |
|
POINSOT Gabin |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
202 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1740 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
203 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1806 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
204 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy |
2240 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
205 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2227 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
206 |
|
PUC Fabrice |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
207 |
|
QIAN Theodore |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
208 |
|
QUILLARDET Jean |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
209 |
|
RABETTE Francois |
1130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
210 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
211 |
|
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
212 |
|
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
2020 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
213 |
|
RAUX Samuel |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
214 |
|
RAVAIL Nathan |
1640 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
215 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
216 |
|
REY Christophe |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
217 |
|
RIBEIRO Romain |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
218 |
|
RICARD Herve |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
219 |
|
RICHARD Laurent-Xavier |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
220 |
|
ROMANTCHOUK Jacques |
1950 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
221 |
|
ROSSI Maxim |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
222 |
|
ROSSI Stepan |
1113 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
223 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
224 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2090 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
225 |
|
SAHETCHIAN Armand |
2200 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
226 |
f |
SAMOUN Florent |
2335 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
227 |
|
SAUZET Tim |
1211 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
228 |
|
SCHAFFRIG Patrick |
1180 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
229 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
230 |
|
SEBA Kamel |
2249 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
231 |
|
SEMENOV Maxime |
1500 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
232 |
|
SEMENOV Timour |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
233 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
234 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2543 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
235 |
|
SHENGOLD Jeffrey |
1542 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
236 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2365 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
237 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1020 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
238 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1111 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
239 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
240 |
|
SOLA Flavien |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
241 |
|
SONTAG Laurent |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
242 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
2111 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
243 |
|
SOULIER Dominique |
1720 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
244 |
|
SOURDAIN Jeremy |
1492 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
245 |
|
SPILLANE Anthony |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
246 |
f |
STRUGNELL Carl |
2316 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
247 |
|
TEMPESTINI Marc |
1850 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
248 |
|
TEXIER Cesar |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
249 |
|
THEVENET Olivier |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
250 |
|
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
251 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
252 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1037 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
253 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
254 |
f |
TRAVADON Loic |
1722 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
255 |
|
TRIBUT Valere |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
256 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1660 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
257 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
1623 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
258 |
|
UZAN Anthony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
259 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Celia |
1080 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
260 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel |
1780 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
261 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael |
1300 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
262 |
|
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1540 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
263 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2600 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
264 |
|
VERHILLE Elie |
1850 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
265 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
266 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1190 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
267 |
|
VIGNA Patrick |
1460 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
268 |
|
VINE Thibaut |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
269 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
270 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
271 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1644 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
272 |
|
WU Clara |
1452 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
273 |
|
ZHU Alex |
1520 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |