ffe
Descartes A open
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
1 N 1 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
2 B 1 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
3 N 1 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
4 B 1 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
5 N 1 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
6 B 1 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
7 N ½ 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
2340 R SenM IDF + 30N + 37B + 10N +  8B +  9N +  4B =  2N 30½ 2466
2  
WENZEL Johannes
  2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
1 B 1 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
2 N ½ 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
3 B 1 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
4 N 1 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
5 B 1 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
6 N 1 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
7 B ½ 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
2260 R SenM CVL + 12B =  5N + 32B + 19N + 11B +  8N =  1B 6 31½ 2361
3  
DUBOST Christophe
  3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
1 N 1 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
2 B 1 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
3 N 1 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
4 N 0 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
5 B 1 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
6 B 1 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
7 N 1 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
1920 R SenM CVL + 64N + 36B + 14N -  4N + 28B +  9B + 13N 6 27½ 2172
4 f
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio
  4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
1 N 1 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
2 B 1 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
3 N 1 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
4 B 1 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
5 N 1 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
6 N 0 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
7 B ½ 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
2080 R SepM CVL + 33N + 24B + 29N +  3B +  6N -  1N =  5B 31½ 2171
5  
CHARRIER Arthur
  5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
1 N 1 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
2 B ½ 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
3 N 1 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
4 B 1 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
5 N ½ 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
6 B 1 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
7 N ½ 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
1900 R JunM CVL + 66N =  2B + 25N + 15B = 16N + 10B =  4N 29½ 2159
6  
DEDENON Quentin
  6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
1 N 1 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
2 B 1 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
3 N 1 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
4 N 1 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
5 B 0 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
6 B ½ 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
7 N 1 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
1940 R MinM CVL + 21N + 31B + 30N + 11N -  4B = 14B + 18N 28 2136
7  
RINGOT Mathieu
  7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
1 B 1 73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
2 N 1 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
3 B 0 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
4 N > 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
5 N ½ 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
6 B 1 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
7 N 1 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
2040 R MinM CVL + 73B + 53N - 17B > 51N = 18N + 26B + 14N 24 2041
8  
ARENE Olivier
  8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
1 N 1 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
2 B 1 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
3 N 1 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
4 N 0 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
5 B 1 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
6 B 0 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
7 N 1 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
2050 R SenM CVL + 38N + 40B + 31N -  1N + 17B -  2B + 26N 5 28½ 2094
9  
ROINEL Franck
  9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
1 B 1 80   AROUS Andre 1680 R VetM FRA CVL 0 18½ 1030
2 N 1 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
3 B 1 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
4 N 1 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
5 B 0 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
6 N 0 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
7 B 1 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
2070 R SenM CVL + 80B + 47N + 20B + 17N -  1B -  3N + 27B 5 28½ 2084
10  
SALVAING Jean-Louis
  10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
1 B 1 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
2 N 1 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
3 B 0 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
4 N 1 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
5 B 1 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
6 N 0 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
7 B 1 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
1990 R SepM CVL + 44B + 26N -  1B + 40N + 12B -  5N + 24B 5 28½ 2029
11  
GABORIT Jean-Pierre
  11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
1 N 1 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
2 B 1 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
3 N 1 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
4 B 0 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
5 N 0 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
6 B 1 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
7 N 1 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
2240 R SenM CVL + 39N + 27B + 23N -  6B -  2N + 46B + 29N 5 27 2111
12  
SIFFERT Arman
  12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
1 N 0 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
2 B 1 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
3 N 1 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
4 B 1 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
5 N 0 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
6 B 1 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
7 N 1 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
1720 R PupM CVL -  2N + 66B + 37N + 24B - 10N + 48B + 43N 5 25 2033
13  
KUNZER Bernard
  13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
1 N 0 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
2 B 1 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
3 N 1 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
4 B 1 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
5 N 1 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
6 B 1 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
7 B 0 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
2030 R SepM CVL - 25N + 64B + 36N + 49B + 48N + 16B -  3B 5 24 1941
14  
LEROI Matthieu
  14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
1 B 1 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
2 N 1 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
3 B 0 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
4 N 1 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
5 B 1 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
6 N ½ 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
7 B 0 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
2080 R BenM CVL + 78B + 48N -  3B + 41N + 20B =  6N -  7B 27½ 1989
15  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard
  15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
1 B 1 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
2 N 1 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
3 B ½ 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
4 N 0 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
5 B ½ 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
6 N 1 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
7 B ½ 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
2100 R PupM CVL + 35B + 18N = 22B -  5N = 27B + 47N = 20B 27 1971
16  
MERLET Joffroy
  16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
1 B 1 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
2 N 1 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
3 B ½ 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
4 N 1 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
5 B ½ 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
6 N 0 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
7 B ½ 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
1920 R SenM CVL + 68B + 52N = 19B + 22N =  5B - 13N = 23B 27 1964
17  
NORTIER Julien
  17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
1 N 1 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
2 B 1 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
3 N 1 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
4 B 0 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
5 N 0 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
6 B 1 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
7 B ½ 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
1910 R MinM CVL + 60N + 65B +  7N -  9B -  8N + 31B = 19B 26½ 1970
18  
DE LA CRUZ Hugo
  18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
1 N 1 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
2 B 0 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
3 N 1 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
4 B 1 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
5 B ½ 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
6 N 1 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
7 B 0 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
1880 R MinM NAQ + 63N - 15B + 33N + 65B =  7B + 21N -  6B 26 1869
19  
MICHAUD Jean-Noel
  19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
1 N 1 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
2 B 1 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
3 N ½ 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
4 B 0 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
5 N ½ 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
6 B 1 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
7 N ½ 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
2080 R SenM CVL + 55N + 46B = 16N -  2B = 25N + 41B = 17N 25½ 1980
20  
PATARIN Arnaud
  20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
1 B 1 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
2 N 1 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
3 N 0 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
4 B 1 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
5 N 0 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
6 B 1 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
7 N ½ 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
1920 R CadM CVL + 62B + 28N -  9N + 34B - 14N + 50B = 15N 25 1927
21  
ANDRE Emmanuel
  21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
1 B 0 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
2 N ½ 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
3 B 1 80   AROUS Andre 1680 R VetM FRA CVL 0 18½ 1030
4 N 1 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
5 B 1 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
6 B 0 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
7 N 1 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
1590 R SepM CVL -  6B = 42N + 80B + 39N + 22B - 18B + 40N 25 1923
22  
BARBIER Thierry
  22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
1 N 1 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
2 B 1 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
3 N ½ 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
4 B 0 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
5 N 0 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
6 N 1 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
7 B 1 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
1970 R SepM CVL + 34N + 50B = 15N - 16B - 21N + 28N + 42B 25 1872
23  
CATTONI Manuel
  23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
1 B 1 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
2 N 1 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
3 B 0 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
4 N 0 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
5 N 1 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
6 B 1 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
7 N ½ 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
1950 R SepM CVL + 45B + 54N - 11B - 26N + 38N + 51B = 16N 24 1930
24  
PIONNIER Camille
  24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
1 B 1 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
2 N 0 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
3 B 1 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
4 N 0 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
5 N 1 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
6 B 1 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
7 N 0 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
1880 R MinF CVL + 76B -  4N + 35B - 12N + 54N + 25B - 10N 4 27 1822
25  
GOURIO Benjamin
  25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
1 B 1 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
2 N ½ 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
3 B 0 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
4 N 1 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
5 B ½ 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
6 N 0 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
7 B 1 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
1660 R CadM CVL + 13B = 32N -  5B + 37N = 19B - 24N + 47B 4 26½ 1980
26  
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
  26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
1 N 1 72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
2 B 0 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
3 N 1 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
4 B 1 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
5 B 1 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
6 N 0 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
7 B 0 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
1770 R BenM CVL + 72N - 10B + 57N + 23B + 29B -  7N -  8B 4 26 1890
27  
ACCOURI Pascal
  27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
1 B 1 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
2 N 0 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
3 B ½ 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
4 N 1 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
5 N ½ 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
6 B 1 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
7 N 0 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
1880 R SepM CVL + 56B - 11N = 39B + 43N = 15N + 49B -  9N 4 24½ 1941
28  
LECUREUIL Raphael
  28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
1 N 1 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
2 B 0 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
3 N 1 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
4 B 1 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
5 N 0 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
6 B 0 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
7 N 1 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
1420 R BenM CVL + 49N - 20B + 50N + 46B -  3N - 22B + 51N 4 24½ 1855
29  
RIVET Bertrand
  29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
1 B 1 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
2 N 1 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
3 B 0 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
4 N > 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
5 N 0 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
6 N 1 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
7 B 0 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
1940 R SepM CVL + 58B + 67N -  4B > 54N - 26N + 53N - 11B 4 24 1833
30  
DELAVEAU Nathan
  30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
1 B 0 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
2 N 1 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
3 B 0 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
4 N 1 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
5 B 0 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
6 N 1 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
7 B 1 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
1720 R MinM CVL -  1B + 79N -  6B + 66N - 41B + 59N + 48B 4 23½ 1801
31  
HOGAN Nawzad
  31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
1 B 1 69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
2 N 0 6   DEDENON Quentin 1940 R MinM FRA CVL 28 2136
3 B 0 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
4 N 1 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
5 B 1 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
6 N 0 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
7 B 1 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
1780 R CadM CVL + 69B -  6N -  8B + 68N + 52B - 17N + 58B 4 23 1757
32  
NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya
  32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
1 N 1 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
2 B ½ 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
3 N 0 2   WENZEL Johannes 2260 R SenM GER CVL 6 31½ 2361
4 B 0 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
5 N 1 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
6 B ½ 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
7 N 1 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
1920 R SenF CVL + 70N = 25B -  2N - 38B + 65N = 36B + 49N 4 22 1787
33  
SOUCHET Pierre
  33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
1 B 0 4 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2080 R SepM ESP CVL 31½ 2171
2 N 1 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
3 B 0 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
4 N 1 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
5 B 0 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
6 N 1 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
7 N 1 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
1700 R CadM CVL -  4B + 76N - 18B + 67N - 47B + 52N + 46N 4 21 1768
34  
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques
  34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
1 B 0 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
2 N 1 69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
3 B 1 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
4 N 0 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
5 B 0 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
6 N 1 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
7 B 1 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
1650 R VetM NAQ - 22B + 69N + 47B - 20N - 51B + 67N + 53B 4 20½ 1792
35  
TABARY Anaelle
  35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
1 N 0 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
2 B 1 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
3 N 0 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
4 B 1 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
5 N 0 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
6 B 1 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
7 N 1 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
1710 R MinF CVL - 15N + 63B - 24N + 56B - 46N + 66B + 50N 4 20 1785
36  
BIENVENU Emma
  36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
1 B 1 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
2 N 0 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
3 B 0 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
4 N ½ 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
5 B 1 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
6 N ½ 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
7 N ½ 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
1720 R MinF CVL + 42B -  3N - 13B = 62N + 39B = 32N = 37N 25½ 1826
37  
CANTAGREL Sylvain
  37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
1 B 1 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
2 N 0 1   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 2466
3 B 0 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
4 B 0 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
5 N 1 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
6 N 1 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
7 B ½ 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
1900 R SepM CVL + 79B -  1N - 12B - 25B + 56N + 68N = 36B 24 1714
38  
FOLLEREAU Xavier
  38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
1 B 0 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
2 N 1 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
3 B ½ 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
4 N 1 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
5 B 0 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
6 N 0 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
7 B 1 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
1670 R SenM CVL -  8B + 74N = 43B + 32N - 23B - 42N + 63B 23 1780
39  
RINGOT Maxime
  39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
1 B 0 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
2 N 1 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
3 N ½ 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
4 B 0 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
5 N 0 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
6 B 1 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
7 N 1 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
1710 R SenM CVL - 11B + 56N = 27N - 21B - 36N + 57B + 62N 23 1689
40  
VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre
  40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
1 N 1 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
2 N 0 8   ARENE Olivier 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2094
3 B 1 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
4 B 0 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
5 N ½ 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
6 B 1 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
7 B 0 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
1800 R MinM CVL + 75N -  8N + 67B - 10B = 61N + 54B - 21B 22½ 1674
41  
LAMOUROUX Lucas
  41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
1 B 0 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
2 N 1 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
3 B 1 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
4 B 0 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
5 N 1 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
6 N 0 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
7 B ½ 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
1830 R SenM CVL - 67B + 68N + 45B - 14B + 30N - 19N = 44B 22 1744
42  
CHASSAING Matthieu
  42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
1 N 0 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
2 B ½ 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
3 N 0 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
4 B 1 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
5 N 1 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
6 B 1 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
7 N 0 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
1399 E SenM - 36N = 21B - 61N + 64B + 55N + 38B - 22N 21½ 1664
43  
COURSON Gilles
  43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
1 N 0 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
2 B 1 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
3 N ½ 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
4 B 0 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
5 N 1 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
6 B 1 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
7 B 0 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
1840 R SepM CVL - 65N + 70B = 38N - 27B + 62N + 61B - 12B 19½ 1613
44  
TRIBOT Dimitri
  44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
1 N 0 10   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 R SepM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2029
2 B 0 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
3 N 1 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
4 B 1 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
5 N 0 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
6 B 1 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
7 N ½ 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
1660 R SenM PDL - 10N - 61B + 63N + 75B - 50N + 65B = 41N 18½ 1639
45  
BIENVENU Lucas
  45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
1 N 0 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
2 B 1 72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
3 N 0 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
4 B 1 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
5 N 0 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
6 B ½ 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
7 N 1 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
1640 R PupM CVL - 23N + 72B - 41N + 71B - 49N = 63B + 61N 18 1617
46  
ALAIME Maxime
  46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
1 B 1 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
2 N 0 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
3 B 1 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
4 N 0 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
5 B 1 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
6 N 0 11   GABORIT Jean-Pierre 2240 R SenM FRA CVL 5 27 2111
7 B 0 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
1840 R BenM CVL + 59B - 19N + 78B - 28N + 35B - 11N - 33B 3 24½ 1705
47  
ANDRE Victoria
  47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
1 N 1 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
2 B 0 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
3 N 0 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
4 B 1 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
5 N 1 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
6 B 0 15   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1971
7 N 0 25   GOURIO Benjamin 1660 R CadM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1980
1810 R MinF CVL + 57N -  9B - 34N + 70B + 33N - 15B - 25N 3 24½ 1687
48  
CHANDRAN Franck
  48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
1 N 1 77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
2 B 0 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
3 N 1 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
4 B 1 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
5 B 0 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
6 N 0 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
7 N 0 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
1850 R SepM CVL + 77N - 14B + 55N + 61B - 13B - 12N - 30N 3 24 1684
49  
BERNARD Thomas
  49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
1 B 0 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
2 N 1 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
3 B 1 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
4 N 0 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
5 B 1 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
6 N 0 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
7 B 0 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
1760 R MinM CVL - 28B + 60N + 52B - 13N + 45B - 27N - 32B 3 23½ 1640
50  
LE GUILLOU Francois
  50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
1 B 1 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
2 N 0 22   BARBIER Thierry 1970 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1872
3 B 0 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
4 N 1 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
5 B 1 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
6 N 0 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
7 B 0 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
1790 R SepM CVL + 74B - 22N - 28B + 58N + 44B - 20N - 35B 3 23½ 1617
51  
RIGAUD Pierre
  51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
1 B 0 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
2 N 1 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
3 B 1 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
4 B < 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
5 N 1 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
6 N 0 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
7 B 0 28   LECUREUIL Raphael 1420 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1855
1800 R SenM CVL - 52B + 62N + 58B <  7B + 34N - 23N - 28B 3 23 1600
52  
BIENVENU Thomas
  52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
1 N 1 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
2 B 0 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
3 N 0 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
4 B 1 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
5 N 0 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
6 B 0 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
7 N 1 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
1450 R BenM CVL + 51N - 16B - 49N + 55B - 31N - 33B + 66N 3 22 1673
53  
LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien
  53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
1 N 1 61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
2 B 0 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
3 N 0 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
4 B 1 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
5 N 1 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
6 B 0 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
7 N 0 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
1790 R SenM CVL + 61N -  7B - 65N + 60B + 57N - 29B - 34N 3 21 1591
54  
WOLFSTIRN Michel
  54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
1 N 1 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
2 B 0 23   CATTONI Manuel 1950 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1930
3 N 1 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
4 B < 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
5 B 0 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
6 N 0 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
7 B 1 65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
1740 R SepM CVL + 71N - 23B + 75N < 29B - 24B - 40N + 65B 3 20½ 1658
55  
COLIN Julie
  55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
1 B 0 19   MICHAUD Jean-Noel 2080 R SenM FRA CVL 25½ 1980
2 N 1 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
3 B 0 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
4 N 0 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
5 B 0 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
6 N 1 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
7 B 1 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
1690 R MinF CVL - 19B + 59N - 48B - 52N - 42B + 79N + 67B 3 19 1599
56  
CRESME Fabian
  56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
1 N 0 27   ACCOURI Pascal 1880 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1941
2 B 0 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
3 B 1 73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
4 N 0 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
5 B 0 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
6 N 1 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
7 B 1 72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
1510 R BenM CVL - 27N - 39B + 73B - 35N - 37B + 78N + 72B 3 18 1657
57  
SPIES Jules
  57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
1 B 0 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
2 N 1 80   AROUS Andre 1680 R VetM FRA CVL 0 18½ 1030
3 B 0 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
4 N 1 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
5 B 0 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
6 N 0 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
7 B 1 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
1460 R PupM CVL - 47B + 80N - 26B + 78N - 53B - 39N + 68B 3 17½ 1661
58  
DE TARADE Simon
  58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
1 N 0 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
2 B 1 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
3 N 0 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
4 B 0 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
5 N 1 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
6 B 1 69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
7 N 0 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
1580 R MinM CVL - 29N + 71B - 51N - 50B + 75N + 69B - 31N 3 17½ 1601
59  
HERVOU Cedric
  59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
1 N 0 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
2 B 0 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
3 N 0 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
4 B 1 77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
5 N 1 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
6 B 0 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
7 N 1 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
1470 R SenM CVL - 46N - 55B - 70N + 77B + 60N - 30B + 71N 3 17 1548
60  
VERNADET Bernard
  60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
1 B 0 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
2 B 0 49   BERNARD Thomas 1760 R MinM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1640
3 N 1 72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
4 N 0 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
5 B 0 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
6 B 1 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
7 N 1 69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
1530 R VetM CVL - 17B - 49B + 72N - 53N - 59B + 75B + 69N 3 16½ 1553
61  
CHALON Maceo
  61   CHALON Maceo 1440 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1653
1 B 0 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
2 N 1 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
3 B 1 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
4 N 0 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
5 B ½ 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
6 N 0 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
7 B 0 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
1440 R PupM CVL - 53B + 44N + 42B - 48N = 40B - 43N - 45B 20½ 1653
62  
D'INTRONO Noe
  62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
1 N 0 20   PATARIN Arnaud 1920 R CadM FRA CVL 25 1927
2 B 0 51   RIGAUD Pierre 1800 R SenM FRA CVL 3 23 1600
3 N 1 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
4 B ½ 36   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 25½ 1826
5 B 0 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
6 N 1 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
7 B 0 39   RINGOT Maxime 1710 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1689
1550 R BenM CVL - 20N - 51B + 74N = 36B - 43B + 76N - 39B 20½ 1598
63  
BIENVENU Antoine
  63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
1 B 0 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
2 N 0 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
3 B 0 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
4 N 1 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
5 B 1 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
6 N ½ 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
7 N 0 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
1500 R SepM CVL - 18B - 35N - 44B + 76N + 78B = 45N - 38N 20½ 1571
64  
DE TARADE Loic
  64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
1 B 0 3   DUBOST Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 6 27½ 2172
2 N 0 13   KUNZER Bernard 2030 R SepM FRA CVL 5 24 1941
3 B ½ 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
4 N 0 42   CHASSAING Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA 21½ 1664
5 B 0 73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
6 B 1 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
7 N 1 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
1570 R SepM CVL -  3B - 13N = 76B - 42N - 73B + 74B + 78N 19½ 1598
65  
MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan
  65   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1470 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1643
1 B 1 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
2 N 0 17   NORTIER Julien 1910 R MinM FRA CVL 26½ 1970
3 B 1 53   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 R SenM FRA CVL 3 21 1591
4 N 0 18   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 1869
5 B 0 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
6 N 0 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
7 N 0 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
1470 R PupM CVL + 43B - 17N + 53B - 18N - 32B - 44N - 54N 2 23½ 1643
66  
COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien
  66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
1 B 0 5   CHARRIER Arthur 1900 R JunM FRA CVL 29½ 2159
2 N 0 12   SIFFERT Arman 1720 R PupM FRA CVL 5 25 2033
3 B 1 69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
4 B 0 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
5 N 1 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
6 N 0 35   TABARY Anaelle 1710 R MinF FRA CVL 4 20 1785
7 B 0 52   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 3 22 1673
1520 R PpoM CVL -  5B - 12N + 69B - 30B + 71N - 35N - 52B 2 23½ 1457
67  
CROZATIER Denis
  67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
1 N 1 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
2 B 0 29   RIVET Bertrand 1940 R SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1833
3 N 0 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
4 B 0 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
5 N 1 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
6 B 0 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
7 N 0 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
1460 R VetM CVL + 41N - 29B - 40N - 33B + 70N - 34B - 55N 2 21½ 1565
68  
PILON Darius
  68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
1 N 0 16   MERLET Joffroy 1920 R SenM FRA CVL 27 1964
2 B 0 41   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 22 1744
3 N 1 77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
4 B 0 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
5 N 1 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
6 B 0 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
7 N 0 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
1570 R BenM CVL - 16N - 41B + 77N - 31B + 74N - 37B - 57N 2 20½ 1527
69  
COQUELET Yves
  69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
1 N 0 31   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 R CadM FRA CVL 4 23 1757
2 B 0 34   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1792
3 N 0 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
6 N 0 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
7 B 0 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
1440 R SepM CVL - 31N - 34B - 66N EXE + 79B - 58N - 60B 2 17½ 1316
70  
LEPOUDERE Clemence
  70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
1 B 0 32   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1920 R SenF FRA CVL 4 22 1787
2 N 0 43   COURSON Gilles 1840 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1613
3 B 1 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
4 N 0 47   ANDRE Victoria 1810 R MinF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1687
5 B 0 67   CROZATIER Denis 1460 R VetM FRA CVL 2 21½ 1565
6 N 0 72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
7 B 1 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
1560 R BenF CVL - 32B - 43N + 59B - 47N - 67B - 72N + 76B 2 17 1472
71  
HERVOU Alexandre
  71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
1 B 0 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
2 N 0 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
3 B 1 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
4 N 0 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
5 B 0 66   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 R PpoM FRA CVL 2 23½ 1457
6 N 1 73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
7 B 0 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
1400 R MinM CVL - 54B - 58N + 79B - 45N - 66B + 73N - 59B 2 16½ 1427
72  
DIAL Yanis
  72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
1 B 0 26   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1770 R BenM FRA CVL 4 26 1890
2 N 0 45   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1617
3 B 0 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
4 N 0 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
7 N 0 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
1440 R PouM CVL - 26B - 45N - 60B - 79N EXE + 70B - 56N 2 16½ 1308
73  
BESNARD Sylviane
  73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
1 N 0 7   RINGOT Mathieu 2040 R MinM FRA CVL 24 2041
2 B 0 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
3 N 0 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
4 B 0 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
5 N 1 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
6 B 0 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1660 R SepF CVL -  7N - 75B - 56N - 74B + 64N - 71B EXE 2 16 1290
74  
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
  74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
1 N 0 50   LE GUILLOU Francois 1790 R SepM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1617
2 B 0 38   FOLLEREAU Xavier 1670 R SenM FRA CVL 23 1780
3 B 0 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
4 N 1 73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
5 B 0 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
6 N 0 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
7 B 1 79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
1450 R PupM CVL - 50N - 38B - 62B + 73N - 68B - 64N + 79B 2 15 1456
75  
FRAILE Lucas
  75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
1 B 0 40   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 R MinM FRA CVL 22½ 1674
2 N 1 73   BESNARD Sylviane 1660 R SepF FRA CVL 2 16 1290
3 B 0 54   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1740 R SepM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1658
4 N 0 44   TRIBOT Dimitri 1660 R SenM FRA PDL 18½ 1639
5 B 0 58   DE TARADE Simon 1580 R MinM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1601
6 N 0 60   VERNADET Bernard 1530 R VetM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1553
7 B ½ 77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
1450 R PupM CVL - 40B + 73N - 54B - 44N - 58B - 60N = 77B 18 1413
76  
TABARY Yvan
  76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
1 N 0 24   PIONNIER Camille 1880 R MinF FRA CVL 4 27 1822
2 B 0 33   SOUCHET Pierre 1700 R CadM FRA CVL 4 21 1768
3 N ½ 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
4 B 0 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
5 N 1 77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
6 B 0 62   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 R BenM FRA CVL 20½ 1598
7 N 0 70   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 R BenF FRA CVL 2 17 1472
1500 R BenM CVL - 24N - 33B = 64N - 63B + 77N - 62B - 70N 17½ 1383
77  
PAPE Gurwan
  77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
1 B 0 48   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 R SepM FRA CVL 3 24 1684
2 N 0 78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
3 B 0 68   PILON Darius 1570 R BenM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1527
4 N 0 59   HERVOU Cedric 1470 R SenM FRA CVL 3 17 1548
5 B 0 76   TABARY Yvan 1500 R BenM FRA CVL 17½ 1383
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N ½ 75   FRAILE Lucas 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 18 1413
1490 R MinM NAQ - 48B - 78N - 68B - 59N - 76B EXE = 75N 12 1199
78  
BERLEUX Stephane
  78   BERLEUX Stephane 1690 R SepM FRA CVL 1 18½ 1336
1 N 0 14   LEROI Matthieu 2080 R BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1989
2 B 1 77   PAPE Gurwan 1490 R MinM FRA NAQ 12 1199
3 N 0 46   ALAIME Maxime 1840 R BenM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1705
4 B 0 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
5 N 0 63   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 20½ 1571
6 B 0 56   CRESME Fabian 1510 R BenM FRA CVL 3 18 1657
7 B 0 64   DE TARADE Loic 1570 R SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1598
1690 R SepM CVL - 14N + 77B - 46N - 57B - 63N - 56B - 64B 1 18½ 1336
79  
COLLONGUES Jade
  79   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 R PupF FRA CVL 1 16 1277
1 N 0 37   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1900 R SepM FRA CVL 24 1714
2 B 0 30   DELAVEAU Nathan 1720 R MinM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1801
3 N 0 71   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 R MinM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1427
4 B 1 72   DIAL Yanis 1440 R PouM FRA CVL 2 16½ 1308
5 N 0 69   COQUELET Yves 1440 R SepM FRA CVL 2 17½ 1316
6 B 0 55   COLIN Julie 1690 R MinF FRA CVL 3 19 1599
7 N 0 74   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15 1456
1520 R PupF CVL - 37N - 30B - 71N + 72B - 69N - 55B - 74N 1 16 1277
80  
AROUS Andre
  80   AROUS Andre 1680 R VetM FRA CVL 0 18½ 1030
1 N 0 9   ROINEL Franck 2070 R SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 2084
2 B 0 57   SPIES Jules 1460 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17½ 1661
3 N 0 21   ANDRE Emmanuel 1590 R SepM FRA CVL 25 1923
4    
5    
6    
7    
1680 R VetM CVL -  9N - 57B - 21N 0 18½ 1030