32eme Open du Touquet : tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1698 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
2 |
|
BELLEMERE David |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
3 |
m |
BERNARD Christophe |
2250 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
|
BOULNOIS Boris |
1866 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
6 |
|
DA CES Philippe |
1942 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1762 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
8 |
|
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
9 |
|
DANIEL Antoine |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
10 |
|
DAUW Sterre |
1968 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
DE BOCK Thijs |
1998 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1797 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
13 |
|
DE WAELE Warre |
2045 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
2077 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
15 |
|
DURUFLE Arnaud |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
16 |
m |
ELIET Nicolas |
2377 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
17 |
|
FONDAIN Georges |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
18 |
f |
FRICK Christoph |
2230 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
19 |
m |
GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael |
2468 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1657 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
21 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
22 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
2015 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
23 |
|
GODDE Matthias |
2017 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
HARTMANN Dominique |
1920 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
25 |
|
HEYMAN Jacques |
1802 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
26 |
g |
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav |
2528 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
27 |
g |
INKIOV Ventzislav |
2461 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
28 |
g |
IVANOV Mikhail M |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
29 |
g |
KARPATCHEV Aleksandr |
2506 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
KEMPINSKI Andre |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
31 |
m |
KOZIAK Vitali |
2490 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32 |
|
LADISIC Alex-Sacha |
2059 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
33 |
g |
LALIC Bogdan |
2438 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
MAEREVOET Sim |
2165 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1841 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
36 |
f |
MANCINI Mario |
2191 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
37 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
38 |
|
MICHIELSEN Kobus |
1664 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
39 |
f |
MIGOT Tangi |
2364 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
40 |
mf |
MOINGT Anne |
2038 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
41 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2148 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
42 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1971 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
43 |
|
POURRAHNAMA Amir |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
St Clair Echecs |
44 |
|
TERNISIEN Clement |
1785 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
45 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1663 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
46 |
gf |
TSATSALASHVILI Keti |
2264 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
47 |
|
TUPET Guillaume |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
48 |
|
VANDEMEULEBROUCK Renaud |
1895 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
49 |
|
VIGNA Liza |
1745 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
50 |
|
VILLWOCK Martin |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
51 |
|
WARNAULT Pierre |
1840 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
52 |
|
ZERBIB Claude |
1884 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
|