Open du Samedi 2017-2018 R1 à 4 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTON Jose |
1843 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
2 |
|
AUROUX William |
1870 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
|
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1244 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2083 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
|
BARTOLINI Manuela |
1089 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
|
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
7 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1041 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
8 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1020 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
9 |
|
BENEZRA David |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
10 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1372 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
11 |
|
BENOIT-LIZON Alain |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
12 |
|
BERAUD Robert |
1677 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
13 |
|
BERTRAND Frederic |
1528 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
14 |
|
BHUTRA Patricia |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
15 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
16 |
|
BIGLIA Michel |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
17 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
18 |
|
BLONDELON Claude |
1276 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
19 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1917 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
20 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
21 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
22 |
|
BORRINI Rodrigue |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
23 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1085 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
24 |
|
BOUKHENIFRA Younes |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
25 |
|
BREGIER Gerard |
1416 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
26 |
|
BRIDOUX Maxence |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
27 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1520 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
28 |
|
BUI Pavel-Marius |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
29 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1049 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
BUSSON Benoist |
1922 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
31 |
|
CATANESE Sauveur |
1111 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1511 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
33 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1234 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
34 |
|
CAYROU Manon |
1010 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
35 |
|
CENS Alain |
1405 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
36 |
|
CHABAUD Philippe |
1413 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
37 |
|
COPPEL Victor |
1094 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
38 |
|
COQUET Bruno |
1120 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
39 |
|
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1049 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
40 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1387 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
41 |
|
DAUMAS Alain |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
42 |
|
DE LAURENTIS Pierre |
1020 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
43 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1053 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
44 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1247 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
45 |
|
DENIS Alexandra |
1307 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
46 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1010 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
47 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1136 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
48 |
|
DENIS Vincent |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
49 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Yves |
1706 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
50 |
|
DERIEN Robert |
1572 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
51 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2143 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
52 |
|
DEROUAL Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
53 |
|
DESJARDINS Rene |
1443 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
54 |
|
DMYTROUK Anton |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
55 |
|
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1194 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
56 |
|
DUVAL Jean-Pierre |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
57 |
|
ESTEVEZ Ange |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
58 |
|
FORTOUL Alain |
1214 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
59 |
|
FOURNIER Alain |
1534 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
60 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1302 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
61 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
62 |
|
GANIER Philippe |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
63 |
|
GARBE Georges |
1176 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
64 |
|
GHAZARIAN David |
1593 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
65 |
|
GIANFRANCESCHI Gerard |
1030 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
66 |
|
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1820 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
67 |
|
GUTMAN Leni |
1667 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
68 |
|
HASSAINE Rachid |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
69 |
|
HOURS Evelyne |
1170 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
70 |
|
HUNAULT Francis |
1451 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
71 |
|
JULLIEN Patrick |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
72 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1612 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
73 |
|
LABRIAUD Gilles |
1322 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
74 |
|
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
75 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1173 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
76 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1002 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
77 |
|
MACCAGNO Gilbert |
1395 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
78 |
|
MADRANGES Jean |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
79 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1830 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
80 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
81 |
|
MARS Florence |
1112 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
82 |
|
MARS Theo |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
83 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1188 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
84 |
|
MISENE Milan |
1358 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
85 |
|
MOERENHOUT Jean Claude |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
86 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
87 |
|
MORATA Serge |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
88 |
|
MUHAJIZ Gibran |
1914 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
89 |
|
NAAM Shedy |
1269 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
90 |
|
PAU Gerard |
1109 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
91 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1112 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
92 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1667 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
93 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
94 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1360 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
95 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
96 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1086 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
97 |
|
PIETRAC Christian |
1215 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
98 |
|
PIGNOL Jeanne |
1040 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
99 |
|
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1132 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
100 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
101 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
102 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1734 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
103 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
104 |
|
REYMOND Jean-Francois |
1458 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
105 |
|
REYNAUD Jacques |
1381 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
106 |
|
RICHAUD Guy |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
107 |
|
RIEU Jean |
1212 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
108 |
|
ROCCHIA Alex |
1254 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
109 |
|
ROCCHICCIOLI Samuel |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
110 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1330 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
111 |
|
ROGER Patrick |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
112 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1272 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
113 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1015 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
114 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1652 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
115 |
|
SAN-NICOLAS Robert |
1337 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
116 |
|
SCAMARONI Jean-Paul |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
117 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
118 |
|
SHELAR Rujuta |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
119 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1278 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
120 |
|
STAIBANO Gabriel |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
121 |
|
STRATE Francois |
1378 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
122 |
|
TAAM Amine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
123 |
|
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1571 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
124 |
|
TELOUK Olivier |
1852 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
125 |
|
THIERS Jean-Jacques |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
126 |
|
TIMONER Genevieve |
1085 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
127 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
128 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1160 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
129 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1225 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
130 |
|
ULLOA Philippe |
1324 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
131 |
|
URCUN Gael |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
132 |
|
VIALETTE Eric |
1614 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
133 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1366 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
134 |
|
ZAJACZKOWSKI Danielle |
1386 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |