ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R 1 - 0 SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 3
2 3 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 1 - 0 IDER Borya 2540 R 3
3 3 BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 3
4 3 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R
5 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R 0 - 1 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R
6 BERNARD Serge 2084 R 0 - 1 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R 2
7 2 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 0 - 1 ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R 2
8 2 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 1 - 0 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 2
9 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R X - X MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R 2
10 2 NAJART David 2360 R 1 - 0 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 2
11 2 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 0 - 1 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 2
12 2 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 0 - 1 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 2
13 2 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 0 - 1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 2
14 2 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 0 - 1 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 2
15 2 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 2
16 2 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R 0 - 1 GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R 2
17 2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R 0 - 1 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 2
18 2 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 1 - 0 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 2
19 2 HAMEL Eric 1670 R 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R
20 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R 0 - 1 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R
21 1 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R 1 - 0 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 1
22 1 IDER Bayar 1660 R 0 - 1 GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R 1
23 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 1 - 0 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 1
24 1 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 0 - 1 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 1
25 1 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 0 - 1 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 1
26 1 DANA Frederic 1480 R 1 - 0 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 1
27 1 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R 1 - 0 ZEIN Roda 1760 R 1
28 1 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R X - X IDER Ariuna 1750 R 1
29 1 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 0 - 1 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 1
30 1 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 0 - 1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 1
31 1 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 0 - 1 KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R 1
32 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 1
33 1 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0 - 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 1
34 1 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 1 - 0 STETTLER Olivier 1399 E 1
35 ½ RADET Vincent 1399 E 0 - 1 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 0
36 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E X - X FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R 0
37 0 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 1 - 0 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 0
38 0 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 0 - 1 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0
39 0 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 1 - F EXEMPT