ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R X - X BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R 5
2 4 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R X - X LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 4
3 4 IDER Borya 2540 R 1 - 0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 4
4 4 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 4
5 4 NAJART David 2360 R 1 - 0 ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R
6 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R
7 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R 0 - 1 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R
8 RICHARD Emma 2040 R X - X MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R
9 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R 1 - 0 CANTIN Loic 2230 R
10 3 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 1 - 0 EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R 3
11 3 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 0 - 1 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 3
12 3 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 1 - 0 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 3
13 3 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R 1 - 0 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 3
14 3 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 3
15 3 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R X - X ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R 3
16 3 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 1 - 0 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 3
17 3 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 3
18 3 SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 0 - 1 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 3
19 3 GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R X - X EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R 3
20 BERNARD Serge 2084 R 1 - 0 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R
21 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R 1 - 0 GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R 2
22 2 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 0 - 1 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 2
23 2 IDER Bayar 1660 R 0 - 1 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 2
24 2 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 0 - 1 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 2
25 2 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 1 - 0 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 2
26 2 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 1 - 0 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 2
27 2 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 1 - 0 KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R 2
28 2 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 1 - 0 DANA Frederic 1480 R 2
29 2 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R 0 - 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 2
30 2 HAMEL Eric 1670 R 0 - 1 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R 2
31 IDER Ariuna 1750 R 1 - 0 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 2
32 RADET Vincent 1399 E 1 - 0 ZEIN Roda 1760 R
33 1 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 1 - 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E
34 1 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 1 - 0 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 1
35 1 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 0 - 1 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 1
36 1 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0 - 1 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 1
37 1 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 1 - 0 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 1
38 0 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 0 - 1 FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R ½