ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R 1 - 0 NAJART David 2360 R 5
2 5 SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 0 - 1 IDER Borya 2540 R 5
3 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R 1 - 0 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R 5
4 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R
5 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 1 - 0 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R
6 4 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R 1 - 0 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 4
7 4 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 1 - 0 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 4
8 4 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 1 - 0 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 4
9 4 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 1 - 0 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 4
10 4 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 0 - 1 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R 4
11 4 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 0 - 1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 4
12 ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R
13 CANTIN Loic 2230 R X - X GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R
14 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R
15 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R 0 - 1 BERNARD Serge 2084 R
16 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R 0 - 1 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R
17 3 EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R 1 - 0 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 3
18 3 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 3
19 3 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 3
20 3 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 1 - 0 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 3
21 3 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 1 - 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 3
22 3 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 1 - 0 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 3
23 3 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 0 - 1 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 3
24 3 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 3
25 3 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R X - X RADET Vincent 1399 E
26 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R 0 - 1 IDER Ariuna 1750 R
27 2 GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R 0 - 1 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 2
28 2 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 1 - 0 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R 2
29 2 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 0 - 1 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 2
30 2 KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R 1 - 0 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 2
31 2 DANA Frederic 1480 R 0 - 1 HAMEL Eric 1670 R 2
32 2 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 0 - 1 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 2
33 2 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0 - 1 IDER Bayar 1660 R 2
34 2 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 1 - 0 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 2
35 FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R 0 - 1 ZEIN Roda 1760 R
36 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 0 - 1 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 1
37 1 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 0 - 1 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 1
38 1 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 1 - 0 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 0