ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 IDER Borya 2540 R 1 - 0 BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R
2 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R 1 - 0 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R
3 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 0 - 1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R 5
4 5 SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 1 - 0 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 5
5 5 NAJART David 2360 R 0 - 1 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R 5
6 5 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 0 - 1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 5
7 5 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R X - X GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 5
8 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R 0 - 1 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R
9 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R X - X BERNARD Serge 2084 R
10 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R 1 - 0 EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R 4
11 4 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 1 - 0 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 4
12 4 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 0 - 1 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 4
13 4 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 0 - 1 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 4
14 4 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 0 - 1 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 4
15 4 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 1 - 0 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 4
16 4 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 1 - 0 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 4
17 4 GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R X - X SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 4
18 4 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R
19 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R 1 - 0 IDER Ariuna 1750 R
20 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R 1 - 0 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R
21 3 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 1 - 0 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 3
22 3 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 1 - 0 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 3
23 3 HAMEL Eric 1670 R 0 - 1 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 3
24 3 IDER Bayar 1660 R 0 - 1 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 3
25 3 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 0 - 1 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 3
26 3 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 0 - 1 KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R 3
27 3 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 3
28 3 RADET Vincent 1399 E 0 - 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 3
29 ZEIN Roda 1760 R 0 - 1 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 3
30 2 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 0 - 1 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R
31 2 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 1 - 0 GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R 2
32 2 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R 1 - 0 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 2
33 2 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 1 - 0 DANA Frederic 1480 R 2
34 2 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 0 - 1 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 2
35 2 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 0 - 1 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 2
36 1 STETTLER Olivier 1399 E 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R
37 1 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 0 - 1 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E
38 0 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 1 - F EXEMPT