ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 IDER Borya 2540 R 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R
2 BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R X - X SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 6
3 6 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R 1 - 0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R 6
4 6 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 0 - 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R
5 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R 1 - 0 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R
6 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 1 - 0 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R
7 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R 1 - 0 NAJART David 2360 R 5
8 5 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 5
9 5 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 1 - 0 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 5
10 5 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 5
11 5 BERNARD Serge 2084 R 1 - 0 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 5
12 5 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 0 - 1 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 5
13 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R 1 - 0 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 5
14 SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R
15 GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R 0 - 1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R
16 4 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R 4
17 4 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 4
18 4 KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R 0 - 1 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 4
19 4 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 4
20 4 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 4
21 4 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 0 - 1 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 4
22 4 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 0 - 1 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 4
23 4 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 0 - 1 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 4
24 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R
25 IDER Ariuna 1750 R 0 - 1 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 3
26 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R X - X HAMEL Eric 1670 R 3
27 3 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 1 - 0 RADET Vincent 1399 E 3
28 3 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 1 - 0 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R 3
29 3 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 1 - 0 IDER Bayar 1660 R 3
30 3 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 1 - 0 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 3
31 3 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0 - 1 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 3
32 ZEIN Roda 1760 R 1 - 0 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 3
33 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 1 - 0 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 2
34 2 DANA Frederic 1480 R 1 - 0 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 2
35 2 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 0 - 1 STETTLER Olivier 1399 E 2
36 FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R 1 - 0 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 2
37 1 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 1 - 0 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 1