ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
1 N 1 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
2 B 1 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
3 N 1 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
4 B 1 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
5 N 0 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
6 B ½ 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
7 N 1 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
8 B 1 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
9 N 1 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
2543 R SenM IDF + 50N + 15B + 16N +  5B -  3N =  8B +  7N +  6B +  2N 46 2660
2 m
IDER Borya
  2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
1 B 1 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
2 N 1 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
3 B 1 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
4 N 0 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
5 N 1 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
6 B 1 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
7 N 1 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
8 B 1 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
9 B 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
2540 R SenM EST + 60B + 23N + 22B - 10N +  6N + 13B +  5N +  3B -  1B 7 44½ 2569
3 m
BIJAOUI Manuel
  3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
1 N 1 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
2 B 1 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
3 N 1 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
4 B 1 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
5 B 1 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
6 N ½ 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
7 B 1 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
8 N 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
9 B ½ 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
2500 R SenM HDF + 45N + 27B + 13N + 41B +  1B =  4N + 22B -  2N =  5B 7 44 2531
4 m
SKRIPCHENKO Almira
  4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
1 B 1 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
2 N 1 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
3 B ½ 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
4 N 1 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
5 B 1 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
6 B ½ 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
7 N 0 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
8 N 1 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
9 B 1 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
2423 R SenF IDF + 42B + 25N = 14B + 37N + 10B =  3B -  6N + 22N + 11B 7 42 2503
5 m
SOCHACKI Christophe
  5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
1 N 1 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
2 B 1 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
3 N 1 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
4 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
5 B 1 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
6 N 1 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
7 B 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
8 B 1 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
9 N ½ 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
2437 R SenM IDF + 46N +  9B + 12N -  1N + 15B + 10N -  2B + 23B =  3N 46 2407
6 g
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre
  6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
1 B 1 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
2 N 1 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
3 B ½ 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
4 N 1 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
5 B 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
6 N 1 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
7 B 1 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
8 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
9 B 1 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
2577 R SenM EST + 34B + 20N = 37B + 17N -  2B + 12N +  4B -  1N + 18B 44 2477
7 f
SAMOUN Florent
  7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
1 B 1 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
2 N 1 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
3 B 0 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
4 N 1 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
5 B ½ 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
6 N 1 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
7 B 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
8 N 1 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
9 B 1 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
2450 R SenM IDF + 53B + 39N - 10B + 14N = 12B + 17N -  1B + 20N + 22B 41½ 2346
8 g
LAZAREV Vladimir
  8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
1 N 0 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
2 B 1 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
3 N 1 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
4 B 1 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
5 N 1 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
6 N ½ 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
7 B 1 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
8 B 0 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
9 N 1 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
2426 R SenM IDF - 17N + 44B + 38N + 27B + 41N =  1N + 37B - 11B + 13N 40 2356
9  
GOURLAY Laurent
  9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
1 B 1 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
2 N 0 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
3 B 1 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
4 N 0 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
5 B 1 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
6 N 1 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
7 B 1 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
8 N ½ 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
9 B 1 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
1990 R SenM IDF + 67B -  5N + 57B - 22N + 58B + 31N + 28B = 18N + 17B 36 2161
10  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
1 N 1 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
2 B 1 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
3 N 1 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
4 B 1 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
5 N 0 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
6 B 0 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
7 N 0 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
8 B 1 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
9 N 1 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
2250 R SenM IDF + 43N + 36B +  7N +  2B -  4N -  5B - 23N + 27B + 33N 6 42 2295
11 f
MOUHAMAD Joachin
  11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
1 B 1 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
2 N 1 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
3 B 0 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
4 N ½ 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
5 B 1 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
6 N ½ 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
7 B 1 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
8 N 1 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
9 N 0 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
2380 R SenM NOR + 58B + 29N - 17B = 21N + 14B = 23N + 15B +  8N -  4N 6 41½ 2229
12 f
TAHAY Alexis
  12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
1 B 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
2 N 1 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
3 B 0 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
4 N 1 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
5 N ½ 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
6 B 0 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
7 N 1 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
8 B ½ 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
9 N 1 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
2162 R SenM ARA + 72B + 26N -  5B + 32N =  7N -  6B + 21N = 14B + 23N 6 41 2304
13  
KIRSZENBERG Marc
  13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
1 B 1 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
2 N 1 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
3 B 0 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
4 N 1 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
5 B 1 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
6 N 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
7 B 1 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
8 N 1 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
9 B 0 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
2211 R SenM IDF + 24B + 19N -  3B + 29N + 38B -  2N + 35B + 25N -  8B 6 41 2225
14  
BERNARD Serge
  14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
1 B 1 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
2 N 1 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
3 N ½ 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
4 B 0 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
5 N 0 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
6 B 1 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
7 N 1 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
8 N ½ 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
9 B 1 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
2084 R SenM IDF + 61B + 64N =  4N -  7B - 11N + 40B + 19N = 12N + 25B 6 40½ 2199
15  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
1 B 1 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
2 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
3 B 1 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
4 N 1 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
5 N 0 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
6 B 1 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
7 N 0 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
8 B 1 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
9 N 1 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
2043 R SenM EST + 66B -  1N + 42B + 19N -  5N + 24B - 11N + 36B + 32N 6 40½ 2133
16  
CANTIN Loic
  16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
1 B 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
2 N 1 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
3 B 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
4 N 1 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
5 B ½ 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
6 N 0 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
7 B ½ 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
8 N 1 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
9 B 1 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
2230 R SenM EST + 71B + 32N -  1B + 25N = 17B - 37N = 38B + 29N + 35B 6 38½ 2152
17 f
TRAVADON Loic
  17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
1 B 1 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
2 N 1 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
3 N 1 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
4 B 0 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
5 N ½ 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
6 B 0 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
7 N 1 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
8 B 1 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
9 N 0 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
1721 R MinM IDF +  8B + 31N + 11N -  6B = 16N -  7B + 56N + 26B -  9N 43 2187
18  
SAHETCHIAN Armand
  18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
1 N 1 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
2 B 0 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
3 N 0 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
4 B 1 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
5 N 1 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
6 B 1 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
7 N 1 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
8 B ½ 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
9 N 0 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
2200 R SenM IDF + 51N - 38B - 24N + 43B + 34N + 29B + 30N =  9B -  6N 37½ 2004
19  
ANTIPAS Arnaud
  19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
1 N 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
2 B 0 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
3 N 1 63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
4 B 0 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
5 N 1 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
6 N ½ 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
7 B 0 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
8 B 1 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
9 N 1 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
1910 R SenM IDF + 74N - 13B + 63N - 15B + 57N = 20N - 14B + 48B + 38N 36½ 1875
20  
OULD AHMED Samy
  20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
1 N 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
2 B 0 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
3 N 1 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
4 B 0 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
5 N 1 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
6 B ½ 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
7 N 1 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
8 B 0 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
9 B 1 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
2053 R SenM IDF + 76N -  6B + 60N - 38B + 45N = 19B + 48N -  7B + 30B 36 1974
21  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
1 N 1 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
2 B 0 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
3 N 1 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
4 B ½ 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
5 N ½ 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
6 N ½ 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
7 B 0 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
8 B 1 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
9 N 1 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
2000 R BenM IDF + 62N - 56B + 30N = 11B = 26N = 38N - 12B + 59B + 39N 35½ 2096
22  
NAJART David
  22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
1 N 1 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
2 B 1 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
3 N 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
4 B 1 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
5 N 1 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
6 B 1 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
7 N 0 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
8 B 0 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
9 N 0 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
2360 R SenM BRE + 47N + 40B -  2N +  9B + 33N + 56B -  3N -  4B -  7N 5 43½ 2286
23 ff
RICHARD Emma
  23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
1 N 1 63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
2 B 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
3 N 1 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
4 B 1 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
5 N ½ 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
6 B ½ 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
7 B 1 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
8 N 0 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
9 B 0 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
2040 R SenF EST + 63N -  2B + 59N + 47B = 56N = 11B + 10B -  5N - 12B 5 40½ 2172
24  
JURAN Baptiste
  24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
1 N 0 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
2 B 1 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
3 B 1 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
4 N 1 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
5 B 0 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
6 N 0 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
7 B 1 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
8 N 0 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
9 B 1 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
1780 R CadM IDF - 13N + 68B + 18B + 28N - 37B - 15N + 31B - 35N + 41B 5 38 2096
25  
BONVALOT Isabelle
  25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
1 N 1 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
2 B 0 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
3 N 1 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
4 B 0 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
5 N 1 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
6 B 1 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
7 N 1 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
8 B 0 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
9 N 0 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
1970 R SenF IDF + 59N -  4B + 43N - 16B + 47N + 26B + 41N - 13B - 14N 5 38 2092
26  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
1 B 1 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
2 B 0 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
3 N ½ 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
4 N 1 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
5 B ½ 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
6 N 0 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
7 B 1 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
8 N 0 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
9 N 1 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
2360 R SenM IDF + 30B - 12B = 40N + 58N = 21B - 25N + 34B - 17N + 50N 5 36½ 2028
27  
VAYSSE Gerard
  27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
1 B 1 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
2 N 0 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
3 B 1 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
4 N 0 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
5 B 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
6 N 1 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
7 B 1 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
8 N 0 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
9 B 1 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
2007 R SenM IDF + 48B -  3N + 65B -  8N - 30B + 43N + 50B - 10N + 42B 5 36½ 1944
28  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
1 N 0 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
2 B 1 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
3 N 1 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
4 B 0 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
5 N 1 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
6 B 1 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
7 N 0 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
8 B 0 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
9 N 1 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
2200 R BenM IDF - 56N + 46B + 34N - 24B + 36N + 33B -  9N - 32B + 51N 5 36 1969
29  
KURTZ Denis
  29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
1 N 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
2 B 0 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
3 N 1 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
4 B 0 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
5 N 1 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
6 N 0 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
7 B 1 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
8 B 0 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
9 N 1 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
1940 R SenM IDF + 78N - 11B + 62N - 13B + 46N - 18N + 49B - 16B + 52N 5 35½ 1928
30  
LIEGEOIS Valentin
  30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
1 N 0 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
2 N 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
3 B 0 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
4 B 1 63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
5 N 1 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
6 N 1 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
7 B 0 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
8 B 1 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
9 N 0 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
1690 R JunM IDF - 26N + 71N - 21B + 63B + 27N + 39N - 18B + 57B - 20N 5 35½ 1911
31 f
DAURELLE Herve
  31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
1 N 1 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
2 B 0 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
3 N 1 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
4 B 0 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
5 N 1 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
6 B 0 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
7 N 0 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
8 B 1 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
9 N 1 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
2215 R SenM IDF + 44N - 17B + 36N - 33B + 40N -  9B - 24N + 47B + 45N 5 35½ 1902
32  
ROQUE Gaetan
  32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
1 N 1 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
2 B 0 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
3 N 1 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
4 B 0 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
5 N 1 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
6 B 0 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
7 N 1 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
8 N 1 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
9 B 0 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
1937 R JunM IDF + 49N - 16B + 54N - 12B + 65N - 41B + 47N + 28N - 15B 5 35 1933
33  
PINSON Alexis
  33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
1 B 1 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
2 N 0 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
3 B 1 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
4 N 1 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
5 B 0 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
6 N 0 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
7 B 1 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
8 N 1 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
9 B 0 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
1960 R MinM IDF + 57B - 37N + 64B + 31N - 22B - 28N + 52B + 41N - 10B 5 34½ 2073
34  
MATERIA Marco
  34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
1 N 0 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
2 B 1 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
3 B 0 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
4 N 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
5 B 0 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
6 N 1 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
7 N 0 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
8 B 1 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
9 N 1 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
1800 R PouM IDF -  6N + 70B - 28B + 72N - 18B + 44N - 26N + 43B + 49N 5 34 1891
35  
ABERLENC Thomas
  35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
1 N 0 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
2 B 1 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
3 N 1 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
4 B 0 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
5 N 1 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
6 B 1 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
7 N 0 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
8 B 1 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
9 N 0 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
2020 R SenM IDF - 54N + 49B + 45N - 56B + 51N + 42B - 13N + 24B - 16N 5 33½ 1939
36  
DORVAL Olivier
  36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
1 B 1 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
2 N 0 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
3 B 0 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
4 N 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
5 B 0 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
6 N 1 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
7 B 1 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
8 N 0 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
9 N 1 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
1843 R SenM IDF + 69B - 10N - 31B + 71N - 28B + 62N + 46B - 15N + 44N 5 33 1893
37 m
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
1 N 1 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
2 B 1 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
3 N ½ 6 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R SenM FRA EST 44 2477
4 B 0 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
5 N 1 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
6 B 1 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
7 N 0 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
8    
9    
2364 R JunM IDF + 52N + 33B =  6N -  4B + 24N + 16B -  8N 42½ 2325
38  
GATINEAU Yovann
  38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
1 B 1 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
2 N 1 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
3 B 0 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
4 N 1 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
5 N 0 13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2225
6 B ½ 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
7 N ½ 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
8 B ½ 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
9 B 0 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
1719 R MinM EST + 65B + 18N -  8B + 20N - 13N = 21B = 16N = 39B - 19B 40½ 1993
39  
SCHMIT Vincent
  39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
1 N 1 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
2 B 0 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
3 N 0 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
4 B 1 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
5 N 1 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
6 B 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
7 N 1 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
8 N ½ 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
9 B 0 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
2018 R SenM IDF + 70N -  7B - 47N + 44B + 52N - 30B + 42N = 38N - 21B 33½ 1802
40  
APPAVOU Calixte
  40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
1 B 1 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
2 N 0 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
3 B ½ 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
4 N 1 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
5 B 0 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
6 N 0 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
7 B 0 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
8 N 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
9 B 1 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
1890 R SenM IDF + 55B - 22N = 26B + 48N - 31B - 14N - 59B + 71N + 57B 32½ 1861
41  
FAYOLLE Guy
  41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
1 N 1 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
2 B 1 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
3 N 1 56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
4 N 0 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
5 B 0 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
6 N 1 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
7 B 0 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
8 B 0 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
9 N 0 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
2090 R VetM IDF + 68N + 54B + 56N -  3N -  8B + 32N - 25B - 33B - 24N 4 38 2002
42  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
1 N 0 4 m SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2503
2 B 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
3 N 0 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
4 B 1 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
5 N 1 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
6 N 0 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
7 B 0 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
8 B 1 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
9 N 0 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
1719 R SenM IDF -  4N + 78B - 15N + 54B + 75N - 35N - 39B + 46B - 27N 4 35½ 1798
43  
SEGUIN Pierre
  43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
1 B 0 10   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2295
2 N 1 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
3 B 0 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
4 N 0 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
5 B 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
6 B 0 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
7 N 1 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
8 N 0 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
9 B 1 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
1670 R SenM IDF - 10B + 55N - 25B - 18N + 78B - 27B + 54N - 34N + 64B 4 34½ 1657
44  
GRAPIN Nathan
  44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
1 B 0 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
2 N 0 8 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R SenM FRA IDF 40 2356
3 B 1 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
4 N 0 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
5 B 1 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
6 B 0 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
7 N 1 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
8 N 1 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
9 B 0 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
1650 R SenM ARA - 31B -  8N + 61B - 39N + 55B - 34B + 75N + 53N - 36B 4 34 1806
45  
STEPHAN Emmanuel
  45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
1 B 0 3 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R SenM FRA HDF 7 44 2531
2 N 1 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
3 B 0 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
4 N 1 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
5 B 0 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
6 N 0 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
7 B 1 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
8 N 1 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
9 B 0 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
1750 R SenM IDF -  3B + 61N - 35B + 55N - 20B - 46N + 64B + 62N - 31B 4 34 1757
46  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
1 B 0 5 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2407
2 N 0 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
3 B 1 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
4 N 1 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
5 B 0 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
6 B 1 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
7 N 0 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
8 N 0 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
9 B 1 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
1566 R VetM IDF -  5B - 28N + 67B + 53N - 29B + 45B - 36N - 42N + 62B 4 33½ 1725
47  
BLANCHON Pascal
  47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
1 B 0 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
2 N 1 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
3 B 1 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
4 N 0 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
5 B 0 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
6 N 1 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
7 B 0 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
8 N 0 31 f DAURELLE Herve 2215 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1902
9 B 1 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
1700 R VetM IDF - 22B + 67N + 39B - 23N - 25B + 64N - 32B - 31N + 66B 4 32½ 1773
48  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
1 N 0 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
2 B 1 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
3 N ½ 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
4 B 0 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
5 N 1 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
6 B 1 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
7 B 0 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
8 N 0 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
9 B ½ 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
1340 R PupM IDF - 27N + 52B = 51N - 40B + 59N + 75B - 20B - 19N = 58B 4 32 1689
49  
DARQUES Olivier
  49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
1 B 0 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
2 N 0 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
3 B 0 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
4 N 1 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
5 B 1 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
6 B 1 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
7 N 0 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
8 N 1 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
9 B 0 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
1540 R SenM IDF - 32B - 35N - 55B + 66N + 53B + 51B - 29N + 60N - 34B 4 32 1679
50  
ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin
  50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
1 B 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R SenM FRA IDF 46 2660
2 N 0 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
3 B 1 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
4 N 0 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
5 B 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
6 B 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
7 N 0 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
8 N 1 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
9 B 0 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
1780 R SenM IDF -  1B - 57N + 66B - 65N + 73B + 72B - 27N + 58N - 26B 4 30½ 1677
51  
KOHLI Dhruv
  51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
1 B 0 18   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2004
2 N ½ 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
3 B ½ 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
4 N 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
5 B 0 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
6 N 0 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
7 B 1 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
8 N 1 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
9 B 0 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
1740 R MinM IDF - 18B = 66N = 48B + 74N - 35B - 49N + 67B + 55N - 28B 4 30½ 1589
52  
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina
  52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
1 B 0 37 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2325
2 N 0 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
3 B 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
4 N 1 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
5 B 0 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
6 B 1 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
7 N 0 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
8 N 1 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
9 B 0 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
1705 R VetF IDF - 37B - 48N + 73B + 69N - 39B + 65B - 33N + 66N - 29B 4 30 1647
53  
TOUSSAINT Antoine
  53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
1 N 0 7 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2346
2 B 0 63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
3 N 1 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
4 B 0 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
5 N 0 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
6 B 1 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
7 N 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
8 B 0 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
9 N 1 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
1750 R SenM IDF -  7N - 63B + 68N - 46B - 49N + 61B + 72N - 44B + 59N 4 30 1622
54  
WILLMANN Sebastien
  54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
1 B 1 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
2 N 0 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
3 B 0 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
4 N 0 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
5 B 0 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
6 N 1 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
7 B 0 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
8 N 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
9 B 1 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
1410 R SenM IDF + 35B - 41N - 32B - 42N - 62B + 69N - 43B + 74N + 67B 4 28 1541
55  
MATERIA Matteo
  55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
1 N 0 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
2 B 0 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
3 N 1 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
4 B 0 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
5 N 0 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
6 N 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
7 B 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
8 B 0 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
9 N 1 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
1142 R PupM IDF - 40N - 43B + 49N - 45B - 44N + 73N + 71B - 51B + 68N 4 27½ 1479
56 f
ABRAVANEL Chely
  56 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R SenM FRA EST 36 2111
1 B 1 28   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1969
2 N 1 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
3 B 0 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
4 N 1 35   ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1939
5 B ½ 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
6 N 0 22   NAJART David 2360 R SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 2286
7 B 0 17 f TRAVADON Loic 1721 R MinM FRA IDF 43 2187
8    
9    
2430 R SenM EST + 28B + 21N - 41B + 35N = 23B - 22N - 17B 36 2111
57  
OULD AHMED Amin
  57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
1 N 0 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
2 B 1 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
3 N 0 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
4 B 1 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
5 B 0 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
6 N 1 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
7 B ½ 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
8 N 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
9 N 0 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
1480 R PupM IDF - 33N + 50B -  9N + 60B - 19B + 58N = 66B - 30N - 40N 34 1678
58  
HAMEL Eric
  58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
1 N 0 11 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R SenM FRA NOR 6 41½ 2229
2 B 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
3 N 1 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
4 B 0 26   EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2028
5 N 0 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
6 B 0 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
7 N 1 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
8 B 0 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
9 N ½ 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
1670 R SenM IDF - 11N + 74B + 75N - 26B -  9N - 57B + 65N - 50B = 48N 32 1637
59  
IDER Ariuna
  59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
1 B 0 25   BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R SenF FRA IDF 5 38 2092
2 N 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
3 B 0 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
4 N ½ 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
5 B 0 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
6 B 1 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
7 N 1 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
8 N 0 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
9 B 0 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
1750 R PouF IDF - 25B + 73N - 23B = 64N - 48B + 68B + 40N - 21N - 53B 31 1610
60  
ZEIN Roda
  60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
1 N 0 2 m IDER Borya 2540 R SenM FRA EST 7 44½ 2569
2 B 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
3 B 0 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
4 N 0 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
5 B ½ 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
6 N 0 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
7 N 1 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
8 B 0 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
9 B 1 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
1760 R SenM IDF -  2N + 76B - 20B - 57N = 64B - 66N + 70N - 49B + 69B 29 1534
61  
BOLARD Christopher
  61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
1 N 0 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
2 B 0 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
3 N 0 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
4 B ½ 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
5 B 1 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
6 N 0 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
7 B 0 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
8 N 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
9 B 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
1399 E SenM IDF - 14N - 45B - 44N = 70B + 69B - 53N - 73B + 78N + 74B 25½ 1511
62  
IDER Bayar
  62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
1 B 0 21   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R BenM FRA IDF 35½ 2096
2 N 1 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
3 B 0 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
4 B 0 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
5 N 1 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
6 B 0 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
7 N 1 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
8 B 0 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
9 N 0 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
1660 R PouM IDF - 21B + 69N - 29B - 75B + 54N - 36B + 68N - 45B - 46N 3 30½ 1597
63  
STETTLER Olivier
  63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
1 B 0 23 ff RICHARD Emma 2040 R SenF FRA EST 5 40½ 2172
2 N 1 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
3 B 0 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
4 N 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
5    
6    
7    
8 B 1 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
9 N 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
1399 E SenM IDF - 23B + 53N - 19B - 30N + 70B + 72N 3 30 1691
64  
IZIKIAN Hayk
  64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
1 N 1 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
2 B 0 14   BERNARD Serge 2084 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2199
3 N 0 33   PINSON Alexis 1960 R MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2073
4 B ½ 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
5 N ½ 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
6 B 0 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
7 N 0 45   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1757
8 B 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
9 N 0 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
1394 R SenM IDF + 75N - 14B - 33N = 59B = 60N - 47B - 45N + 72B - 43N 3 30 1612
65  
DANA Frederic
  65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
1 N 0 38   GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R MinM FRA EST 40½ 1993
2 B 1 80   ROUX Jean-Luc 1802 R SenM FRA IDF 0 23 803
3 N 0 27   VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1944
4 B 1 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
5 B 0 32   ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
6 N 0 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
7 B 0 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
8 N 0 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
9 B 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
1480 R SenM IDF - 38N + 80B - 27N + 50B - 32B - 52N - 58B - 69N + 71B 3 30 1607
66  
RADET Vincent
  66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
1 N 0 15   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R SenM ARM EST 6 40½ 2133
2 B ½ 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
3 N 0 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
4 B 0 49   DARQUES Olivier 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1679
5 N 1 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
6 B 1 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
7 N ½ 57   OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R PupM FRA IDF 34 1678
8 B 0 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
9 N 0 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
1399 E SenM - 15N = 51B - 50N - 49B + 70N + 60B = 57N - 52B - 47N 3 29½ 1546
67  
SAMOUN Alain
  67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
1 N 0 9   GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 36 2161
2 B 0 47   BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1773
3 N 0 46   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1725
4 B 0 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
5 N 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
6 B 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
7 N 0 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
8 B 1 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
9 N 0 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
1280 R SenM IDF -  9N - 47B - 46N - 68B + 76N + 74B - 51N + 75B - 54N 3 28 1411
68  
ARMIONI Andrei
  68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
1 B 0 41   FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R VetM FRA IDF 4 38 2002
2 N 0 24   JURAN Baptiste 1780 R CadM FRA IDF 5 38 2096
3 B 0 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
4 N 1 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
5 B 1 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
6 N 0 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
7 B 0 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
8 N 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
9 B 0 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
1399 E SenM IDF - 41B - 24N - 53B + 67N + 71B - 59N - 62B + 73N - 55B 3 26½ 1468
69  
HAMDACHE Ayoub
  69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
1 N 0 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
2 B 0 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
3 N 1 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
4 B 0 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
5 N 0 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
6 B 0 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
7 N 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
8 B 1 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
9 N 0 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
999 E PupM IDF - 36N - 62B + 70N - 52B - 61N - 54B + 78N + 65B - 60N 3 26 1470
70  
FAYOLET Yannick
  70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
1 B 0 39   SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1802
2 N 0 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
3 B 0 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
4 N ½ 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
5 B 0 66   RADET Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA 3 29½ 1546
6 N 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
7 B 0 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
8 N 0 63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
9 B 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
1430 R SenM IDF - 39B - 34N - 69B = 61N - 66B + 76N - 60B - 63N + 73B 27 1450
71  
CHAMBOURDON Alain
  71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
1 N 0 16   CANTIN Loic 2230 R SenM FRA EST 6 38½ 2152
2 B 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1911
3 N 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
4 B 0 36   DORVAL Olivier 1843 R SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1893
5 N 0 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
6 B 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
7 N 0 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
8 B 0 40   APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1861
9 N 0 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
1650 R SenM IDF - 16N - 30B + 76N - 36B - 68N + 78B - 55N - 40B - 65N 2 30½ 1400
72  
PINSON Thierry
  72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
1 N 0 12 f TAHAY Alexis 2162 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41 2304
2 B 0 75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
3 N 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
4 B 0 34   MATERIA Marco 1800 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1891
5 B 1 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
6 N 0 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
7 B 0 53   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1622
8 N 0 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
9 B 0 63   STETTLER Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1691
1570 R SenM IDF - 12N - 75B + 78N - 34B + 74B - 50N - 53B - 64N - 63B 2 29 1397
73  
JEOFFROY Fabienne
  73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
1 N 0 77 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2216 R SenM FRA IDF 1 28 2493
2 B 0 59   IDER Ariuna 1750 R PouF FRA IDF 31 1610
3 N 0 52   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1647
4 B 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
5 N 0 50   ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R SenM ESP IDF 4 30½ 1677
6 B 0 55   MATERIA Matteo 1142 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1479
7 N 1 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
8 B 0 68   ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1468
9 N 0 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
1420 R SenF IDF - 77N - 59B - 52N + 76B - 50N - 55B + 61N - 68B - 70N 2 27 1399
74  
RAYEH Anas
  74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
1 B 0 19   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1875
2 N 0 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 51   KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1589
5 N 0 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
6 N 0 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
7 B 1 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
8 B 0 54   WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1541
9 N 0 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
1010 R PouM IDF - 19B - 58N EXE - 51B - 72N - 67N + 76B - 54B - 61N 2 26½ 1065
75  
GUENET Jocelyn
  75   GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1459
1 B 0 64   IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1612
2 N 1 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
3 B 0 58   HAMEL Eric 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 32 1637
4 N 1 62   IDER Bayar 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1597
5 B 0 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
6 N 0 48   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1689
7 B 0 44   GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 1806
8 N 0 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
9    
2030 R SenM IDF - 64B + 72N - 58B + 62N - 42B - 48N - 44B - 67N 2 24½ 1459
76  
PIQUARD Bruno
  76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
1 B 0 20   OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R SenM FRA IDF 36 1974
2 N 0 60   ZEIN Roda 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 29 1534
3 B 0 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
4 N 0 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
5 B 0 67   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1411
6 B 0 70   FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 27 1450
7 N 0 74   RAYEH Anas 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1065
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
1399 E SenM IDF - 20B - 60N - 71B - 73N - 67B - 70B - 74N EXE + 78B 2 20 1168
77 f
MOINGT Jean-Claude
  77 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2216 R SenM FRA IDF 1 28 2493
1 B 1 73   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1399
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2216 R SenM IDF + 73B 1 28 2493
78  
CARBONERO Jean Marc
  78   CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R SenM FRA IDF 1 24 901
1 B 0 29   KURTZ Denis 1940 R SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1928
2 N 0 42   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1798
3 B 0 72   PINSON Thierry 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1397
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 43   SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1657
6 N 0 71   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1400
7 B 0 69   HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1470
8 B 0 61   BOLARD Christopher 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1511
9 N 0 76   PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1168
1200 R SenM IDF - 29B - 42N - 72B EXE - 43N - 71N - 69B - 61B - 76N 1 24 901
79  
SOTELO Renzo
  79   SOTELO Renzo 2111 R SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2111 R SenM IDF 0 24½ 0
80  
ROUX Jean-Luc
  80   ROUX Jean-Luc 1802 R SenM FRA IDF 0 23 803
1    
2 N 0 65   DANA Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1607
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1802 R SenM IDF - 65N 0 23 803