ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée HP-BTP
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2690 R 0
2 0 MOUSSARD Jules 2660 R 1 - 0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2040 R 0
3 0 LICAYAN Albert 2040 R 0 - 1 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2610 R 0
4 0 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2590 R 1 - 0 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 2030 R 0
5 0 BANNERY Benjamin 2020 R 0 - 1 IDER Borya 2500 R 0
6 0 SOCHACKI Christophe 2440 R 1 - 0 BERNARD Serge 2000 R 0
7 0 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 0 - 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 0
8 0 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2410 R 1 - 0 BONVALOT Isabelle 1980 R 0
9 0 BAUMEL Laurent 1960 R 0 - 1 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2400 R 0
10 0 TRAVADON Loic 2370 R 1 - 0 MULOT David 1950 R 0
11 0 DROIN Franck 1900 R 0 - 1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2350 R 0
12 0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 R 1 - 0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1850 R 0
13 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1810 R 0 - 1 VUILLEUMIER Alexandre 2333 R 0
14 0 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2330 R 1 - 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1750 R 0
15 0 GHASEMI Mohammad 1735 R 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2310 R 0
16 0 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 1 - 0 BLANCHON Pascal 1670 R 0
17 0 EL BARBRY Sarah 1650 R 1 - 0 TOUBALE Tarek 2226 R 0
18 0 HOUSIEAUX David 2210 R 1 - 0 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 0
19 0 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1590 R 0 - 1 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2190 R 0
20 0 BONNAUD Remy 2170 R 1 - 0 GULIYEV Tofig 1460 R 0
21 0 PHAM Virgile 1420 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 0
22 0 SOTELO Renzo 2140 R 1 - 0 PARALIEU Maxime 1400 R 0
23 0 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0 - 1 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2120 R 0
24 0 GATINEAU Yovann 2120 R 1 - 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 0
25 0 GUITHON Olivier 1399 E 0 - 1 NAJART David 2120 R 0
26 0 LAMBERT Romain 2110 R 1 - 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1399 E 0
27 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1350 R X - X SAHETCHIAN Armand 2100 R 0
28 0 DAURELLE Herve 2090 R 1 - 0 WYLER Luc 1350 R 0
29 0 PARALIEU Emma 1290 R 0 - 1 PHAM Arthur 2080 R 0
30 0 OULD AHMED Samy 2070 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Amin 1240 R 0
31 0 SAMOUN Alain 1230 R F - 1 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2050 R 0
32 0 EMMENECKER Philippe 2050 R 1 - 0 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0
33 0 SOLIS Timothee 799 E 1 - F EXEMPT