ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée HP-BTP
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 GULIYEV Namig 2690 R 1 - 0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 R 3
2 3 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2400 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2440 R 3
3 3 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2330 R 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2410 R 3
4 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 0 - 1 MOUSSARD Jules 2660 R
5 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2350 R 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2590 R
6 2 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2610 R 1 - 0 GATINEAU Yovann 2120 R 2
7 2 IDER Borya 2500 R 1 - 0 LAMBERT Romain 2110 R 2
8 2 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2090 R 2
9 2 NAJART David 2120 R 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 2370 R 2
10 2 VUILLEUMIER Alexandre 2333 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Samy 2070 R 2
11 2 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2310 R 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2050 R 2
12 2 PHAM Arthur 2080 R 0 - 1 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 2
13 2 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 0 - 1 HOUSIEAUX David 2210 R 2
14 2 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2190 R 1 - 0 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 2
15 2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2040 R 1 - 0 BONNAUD Remy 2170 R 2
16 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1590 R 0 - 1 SOTELO Renzo 2140 R 2
17 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2100 R 1 - 0 EL BARBRY Sarah 1650 R 2
18 1 TOUBALE Tarek 2226 R 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1810 R 1
19 1 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2120 R 1 - 0 GHASEMI Mohammad 1735 R 1
20 1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1850 R 0 - 1 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2050 R 1
21 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1750 R 0 - 1 LICAYAN Albert 2040 R 1
22 1 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 2030 R 1 - 0 PHAM Virgile 1420 R 1
23 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1670 R 0 - 1 BANNERY Benjamin 2020 R 1
24 1 BERNARD Serge 2000 R 1 - 0 WYLER Luc 1350 R 1
25 1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1980 R 1 - 0 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 1
26 1 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 0 - 1 BAUMEL Laurent 1960 R 1
27 1 MULOT David 1950 R 1 - 0 SOLIS Timothee 799 E 1
28 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1460 R 0 - 1 DROIN Franck 1900 R 1
29 ½ WILLMANN Sebastien 1350 R 0 - 1 OULD AHMED Amin 1240 R 1
30 0 PARALIEU Maxime 1400 R 0 - 1 GUITHON Olivier 1399 E 0
31 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1399 E 0 - 1 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0
32 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 0 - 1 PARALIEU Emma 1290 R 0
33 0 SAYADA Matisse 930 R 1 - F EXEMPT