ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée HP-BTP
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 GULIYEV Namig 2690 R 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2590 R
2 4 IDER Borya 2500 R 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2410 R
3 4 MOUSSARD Jules 2660 R 1 - 0 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2400 R 4
4 4 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2190 R X - X SOCHACKI Christophe 2440 R 4
5 4 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 1 - 0 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2330 R 4
6 4 VUILLEUMIER Alexandre 2333 R 0 - 1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2350 R
7 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 1 - 0 TRAVADON Loic 2370 R 3
8 3 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2610 R 1 - 0 LAMBERT Romain 2110 R 3
9 3 NAJART David 2120 R 0 - 1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 R 3
10 3 DAURELLE Herve 2090 R 1 - 0 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 3
11 3 TOUBALE Tarek 2226 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Samy 2070 R 3
12 3 EMMENECKER Philippe 2050 R 0 - 1 HOUSIEAUX David 2210 R 3
13 3 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 0 - 1 BONNAUD Remy 2170 R 3
14 3 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2040 R 0 - 1 SOTELO Renzo 2140 R 3
15 3 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2120 R 0 - 1 LICAYAN Albert 2040 R 3
16 3 DROIN Franck 1900 R 0 - 1 GATINEAU Yovann 2120 R 3
17 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2050 R 1 - 0 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2100 R
18 2 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2310 R 1 - 0 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1590 R
19 2 PHAM Arthur 2080 R 0 - 1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1850 R 2
20 2 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 2030 R 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1810 R 2
21 2 EL BARBRY Sarah 1650 R 1 - 0 BANNERY Benjamin 2020 R 2
22 2 BERNARD Serge 2000 R 1 - 0 GHASEMI Mohammad 1735 R 2
23 2 BLANCHON Pascal 1670 R 0 - 1 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 2
24 2 BONVALOT Isabelle 1980 R 1 - 0 GUITHON Olivier 1399 E 2
25 2 GULIYEV Tofig 1460 R 0 - 1 BAUMEL Laurent 1960 R 2
26 2 MULOT David 1950 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Amin 1240 R 2
27 WILLMANN Sebastien 1350 R 0 - 1 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 2
28 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1750 R 1 - 0 WYLER Luc 1350 R 1
29 1 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0 - 1 PHAM Virgile 1420 R 1
30 1 PARALIEU Maxime 1400 R 1 - 0 PARALIEU Emma 1290 R 1
31 1 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 1 - 0 SOLIS Timothee 799 E 1
32 1 SAYADA Matisse 930 R 1 - 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1399 E 1
33 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 1 - F EXEMPT