10e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
7½ |
33½ |
40½ |
1885 |
2 |
|
ROUDIER Vanessa |
1480 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
6½ |
34½ |
42½ |
1711 |
3 |
|
DENIS Alexandra |
1570 N |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6½ |
33½ |
41½ |
1716 |
4 |
|
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1370 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
6½ |
29 |
34 |
1583 |
5 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
1600 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
33½ |
39½ |
1603 |
6 |
|
VIDAL Luc |
1580 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
6 |
32½ |
39½ |
1612 |
7 |
|
THIERRY MOUREY Alban |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
32½ |
39½ |
1592 |
8 |
|
KANE Christian |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
29 |
34 |
1539 |
9 |
|
CORNILEAU Francois |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
34½ |
40 |
1534 |
10 |
|
MORICE Fabrice |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
5½ |
33 |
37½ |
1519 |
11 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5½ |
31 |
39 |
1505 |
12 |
|
COSMI Guillaume |
1580 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5½ |
29 |
36 |
1572 |
13 |
|
AGHABABIAN Arthur |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
44½ |
1505 |
14 |
|
AVIGNON Michel |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
34 |
43½ |
1516 |
15 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1570 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5 |
30½ |
37½ |
1451 |
16 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5 |
30½ |
36½ |
1516 |
17 |
|
VIDAL Gerard |
1380 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
5 |
30½ |
36 |
1420 |
18 |
|
GUILMIN Arthur |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
30 |
37½ |
1468 |
19 |
|
GUILMIN Titouan |
1440 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
36½ |
1419 |
20 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
29 |
36 |
1498 |
21 |
|
BILLE Didier |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
35½ |
1374 |
22 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
28 |
34½ |
1501 |
23 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1520 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
28 |
34½ |
1414 |
24 |
|
DELHY Jacques |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
32½ |
1324 |
25 |
|
FORESTI Stephane |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
27 |
33 |
1405 |
26 |
|
PEREZ Esteban |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4½ |
32 |
39 |
1412 |
27 |
|
BACROT Victoria |
1272 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
31½ |
39½ |
1494 |
28 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
34 |
1406 |
29 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
4½ |
29½ |
35½ |
1347 |
30 |
|
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1280 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4½ |
29 |
36 |
1409 |
31 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1290 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
34½ |
1478 |
32 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
28 |
1307 |
33 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
24½ |
28½ |
1347 |
34 |
|
JAFRATE Fred |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
34½ |
43 |
1511 |
35 |
|
TARCHOUN Fatma |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
31 |
36 |
1375 |
36 |
|
ALAUZUN Steve |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
29½ |
34½ |
1254 |
37 |
|
TAAM Amine |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
31½ |
1297 |
38 |
|
MERNIZ Sarah |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
31½ |
1285 |
39 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia |
1220 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
26 |
28½ |
1194 |
40 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1260 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
26 |
28½ |
1191 |
41 |
|
BORDES Jacques |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
25 |
30½ |
1288 |
42 |
|
BHUTRA Patricia |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
4 |
25 |
30 |
1175 |
43 |
|
PLUCHE Julien |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
4 |
25 |
28½ |
1220 |
44 |
|
ALAUZUN Silvio |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
24 |
29 |
1184 |
45 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
23½ |
26½ |
1215 |
46 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1120 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
22 |
26 |
1241 |
47 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1260 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3½ |
28 |
33 |
1348 |
48 |
|
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1360 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3½ |
26½ |
32 |
1307 |
49 |
|
CELAN Stanislas |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
32½ |
1254 |
50 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
29 |
34 |
1217 |
51 |
|
SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
33½ |
1239 |
52 |
|
BENYAICH Lucas |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
32 |
1189 |
53 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1390 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
27 |
32½ |
1103 |
54 |
|
CAYROU Manon |
1010 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
26 |
28½ |
1156 |
55 |
|
TEISSEIRE Nathan |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
25 |
28½ |
1031 |
56 |
|
MARCHIX Timeo |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
24½ |
29½ |
1220 |
57 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
28½ |
1098 |
58 |
|
CARDONA Georges-Bernard |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
3 |
23½ |
27 |
1063 |
59 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3 |
21 |
25 |
1132 |
60 |
|
URSU Celia |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
20½ |
24½ |
1143 |
61 |
|
BOUTEILLE Dimitri |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
20 |
22½ |
999 |
62 |
|
IANNACCONE Lise |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
18½ |
22½ |
1085 |
63 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
25½ |
949 |
64 |
|
BOUKHENIFRA Younes |
970 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
23 |
959 |
65 |
|
MARET Anna |
940 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
23½ |
26½ |
982 |
66 |
|
MEIRIES David |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
2 |
23 |
28 |
956 |
67 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
990 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
2 |
22½ |
27 |
1037 |
68 |
|
MAUREL Elena |
930 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
2 |
21½ |
24½ |
816 |
69 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
24 |
881 |
70 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
21 |
22½ |
939 |
71 |
|
BENCHAHED Youssef |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
20 |
24 |
814 |
72 |
|
ROBLES Carmona Frederic |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
22 |
963 |
73 |
|
CHAINTREUIL Rene |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
1½ |
23½ |
29 |
1287 |
74 |
|
HERI Corentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
1 |
23 |
27 |
418 |
75 |
|
VOLTZ Serge |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
1 |
22½ |
27 |
1110 |
76 |
|
SUROY Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
1 |
20½ |
25 |
472 |
77 |
|
BHUTRA Marc |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
22½ |
728 |
|