ffe
8eme Tournoi rapide de Saint-Just-en-Chaussée
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2280 R SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 42 2500 50
2 m CLERY Nicolas 2380 R SenM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 8 43½ 2401 54
3   LE BRECH Cyril 1979 R SenM HDF Droit au Mat 43½ 2166 52
4   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1980 R SenF HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 41 1941 47½
5   RADINA Franck 1787 R SenM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons 6 38 1810 44
6   IFFOUR Farrel 1637 R JunM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 6 36 1868 42
7   TERNISIEN Clement 1990 R JunM HDF Belloy Echecs 44 2002 51½
8   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2250 R SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 43½ 2085 52½
9   ZNIBER Reda 2010 R SenM IDF RYBEJA 43 1987 49
10   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2012 R VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 40½ 1862 49
11   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1660 R SepM EST La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 36½ 1921 44½
12   FLOUR Pierre 1860 R SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 36 1728 43
13   FRAZAO Thomas 1407 R MinM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny 35½ 1801 43
14   LAFITTE Luc 1970 R SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 31½ 1700 37½
15   GUEZNAI Achraf 2047 R SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 5 39½ 1816 47½
16   BAH Ismael 1706 R SepM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 5 38½ 1853 46½
17   ROBERT Maxime 1357 R PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… 5 35½ 1604 41
18   HANZEK Ivan 1399 E SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 5 34½ 1748 41½
19   LECLERC Evann 1790 R PupM HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 5 32 1593 38
20   VUJICIC Jezdimir 1810 R VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 5 30 1615 36
21   LEGRAND Hugo 1655 R CadM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 36½ 1763 43½
22   CHARLES Yves 1820 R VetM HDF Echiquier du Grand Roye 36½ 1696 43½
23   GARCIA Diego 1542 R SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 36 1767 44
24   GIBSON John 1566 R VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 36 1640 41
25   WIKTOR Henryk 1520 R VetM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 33½ 1668 39½
26   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1800 R SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 32½ 1601 38½
27   BOURLET Florian 1800 R SenM IDF Echecs et Mat'Hurin 4 35½ 1587 40
28   KACHTI Anouar 1642 R SepM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 4 34½ 1706 39
29   DE KERHOR Iris 1419 R SenF HDF Droit au Mat 4 34 1692 39
30   VAN POUCKE Philippe 1820 R SenM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 4 33 1605 38
31   PEDIAC Stanislas 1330 R VetM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny 4 27½ 1517 32½
32   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1370 R BenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 4 26 1501 31½
33   DAGNICOURT Francis 1450 R SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 38 1653 45½
34   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1520 R SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 35½ 1691 41½
35   IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard 1620 R SepM HDF Droit au Mat 3 33½ 1503 38
36   RAMU Dominique 1470 R SepM HDF Echiquier du Grand Roye 3 33½ 1402 39
37   MURRATE Bruno 1590 R SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 3 33 1522 37
38   MERCIER Hubert 1610 R VetM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny 3 32½ 1429 37
39   PRUD'HOMME Simon 1310 R MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 3 31½ 1346 36
40   THUILLIER Dominique 1360 R SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 3 30½ 1411 36
41   COURTOIS Emile 1890 R SenM HDF Belloy Echecs 3 26½ 1377 30
42   BIET Valentin 1250 R BenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 23½ 1139 27
43   DIVAY Bertrand 1399 E SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 2 27 1126 32
44   DUPONT Pierre 1128 R VetM HDF Droit au Mat 2 25½ 1117 29
45   MAZANA Gerald 1399 E SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 24½ 1031 29½
46   DUPONT Madeleine 810 R VetF HDF Droit au Mat 0 27 455 30½