Béthune open A Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
SUMETS Andrey |
2570 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
7½ |
42½ |
52½ |
2704 |
2 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2563 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
6½ |
45 |
54 |
2568 |
3 |
m |
BAILET Pierre |
2521 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
44½ |
54 |
2563 |
4 |
f |
VAN DER LENDE Ilias |
2335 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
43½ |
51½ |
2550 |
5 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2525 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6½ |
39 |
46½ |
2561 |
6 |
g |
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi |
2419 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
42½ |
50½ |
2415 |
7 |
m |
ALIENKIN Aleksander |
2398 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
46½ |
2444 |
8 |
m |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina |
2411 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
37½ |
45 |
2400 |
9 |
f |
LOPEZ Jasel |
2315 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
44½ |
2374 |
10 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2244 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6 |
35 |
41½ |
2259 |
11 |
m |
RAJESH V A V |
2334 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
34½ |
41½ |
2358 |
12 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2464 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5½ |
43 |
52 |
2405 |
13 |
m |
FLOM Gabriel |
2474 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5½ |
41 |
49 |
2424 |
14 |
m |
EDEN James |
2351 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5½ |
38 |
45½ |
2339 |
15 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2165 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
5½ |
35 |
42 |
2313 |
16 |
f |
GATINEAU Yovann |
2313 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
33 |
38½ |
2392 |
17 |
m |
ADMIRAAL Miguoel |
2455 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5 |
40½ |
49½ |
2388 |
18 |
m |
ONKOUD Abdelaziz |
2339 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
39 |
47 |
2260 |
19 |
f |
SADHWANI Raunak |
2310 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
46 |
2347 |
20 |
m |
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy |
2378 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
37½ |
45 |
2328 |
21 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2326 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
37 |
43½ |
2235 |
22 |
m |
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu |
2394 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
36½ |
44½ |
2308 |
23 |
|
MAEREVOET Sim |
2270 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5 |
36½ |
43 |
2211 |
24 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2200 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
34½ |
41½ |
2306 |
25 |
|
DE HERDT Yasseen |
2097 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
33½ |
40 |
2244 |
26 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2116 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
5 |
33 |
37½ |
2160 |
27 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2196 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
32½ |
38½ |
2208 |
28 |
|
PIRARD Natan |
2052 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
32½ |
38½ |
2196 |
29 |
|
GODDE Matthias |
2122 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
29½ |
35 |
2056 |
30 |
f |
ROEBERS Jan |
2073 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
33 |
2099 |
31 |
|
ROGER Mehdi |
2163 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
38½ |
45 |
2198 |
32 |
f |
HAMBLOK Roel |
2300 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
35½ |
43½ |
2227 |
33 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2354 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4½ |
34½ |
41½ |
2169 |
34 |
|
CHAUVON Guillaume |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4½ |
34 |
40 |
2114 |
35 |
|
HUYNH Laurent |
2051 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4½ |
34 |
39 |
2184 |
36 |
f |
TIGGELMAN Rene |
2235 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4½ |
33 |
39½ |
2148 |
37 |
|
VAN HOUTTE Randy |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
32½ |
38 |
2138 |
38 |
|
DE WAELE Warre |
2307 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31½ |
37½ |
2077 |
39 |
|
ROOS David |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
28 |
32½ |
2049 |
40 |
|
DENAYER Eric |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
|
4 |
38½ |
45½ |
2192 |
41 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2007 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
37½ |
44½ |
2197 |
42 |
|
MADDENS Martijn |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
36 |
42 |
2132 |
43 |
|
MORAIS Mario |
1989 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4 |
33 |
39½ |
2029 |
44 |
f |
BLOM Vincent |
2255 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
39 |
2138 |
45 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud |
2052 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4 |
32½ |
37½ |
2111 |
46 |
|
LUI Eric |
1972 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
30½ |
37 |
2082 |
47 |
|
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
2068 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
29½ |
35½ |
1979 |
48 |
|
DI COSMO Jonathan |
2049 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
29½ |
34½ |
2022 |
49 |
|
BURGNIES Stephane |
2221 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
28 |
34 |
2021 |
50 |
|
DEMIDDELE Kevin |
1912 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
33½ |
2033 |
51 |
|
BESSAT Remy |
1931 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
4 |
27½ |
32 |
2005 |
52 |
|
DANIEL Antoine |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3½ |
34 |
41 |
2039 |
53 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2084 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3½ |
33½ |
38½ |
2063 |
54 |
|
MITRAN Anthony Cristian |
2018 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
32½ |
39 |
2059 |
55 |
|
CATTEAU Yves |
2047 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
32½ |
38½ |
2014 |
56 |
|
HEYNEN Koen |
2003 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
32 |
39½ |
2051 |
57 |
|
DAUW Sterre |
1965 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3½ |
30 |
35 |
1951 |
58 |
|
AGLAVE Arnaud |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
29½ |
35 |
1982 |
59 |
|
DE BLOCK Yordi |
2098 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3½ |
26 |
30½ |
1957 |
60 |
|
WEILL Serge |
1907 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
32 |
39½ |
1988 |
61 |
|
WILLOCKX Ritsaart |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
37 |
2013 |
62 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
3 |
31 |
35½ |
1970 |
63 |
|
PIRON Didier |
1982 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
30½ |
36½ |
2053 |
64 |
m |
MIULESCU Gabriel |
2013 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3 |
30 |
34½ |
1941 |
65 |
|
DE KRAKER Johnny |
1955 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
28 |
31½ |
1900 |
66 |
|
TARIN Nicolas |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
25½ |
29½ |
1777 |
67 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1929 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
31½ |
37½ |
1825 |
68 |
|
WLOGALSKI Olivier |
1968 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2½ |
28½ |
33 |
1893 |
69 |
|
VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
26½ |
31½ |
1777 |
70 |
|
STEVENS Christian |
2092 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
33 |
39½ |
2019 |
|