Open Barr-Obernai 2017 B Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BILLEY David |
1597 F |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury |
1199 E |
0 |
2 |
0 |
TREIBER Clement |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
KINNBACHER Claude |
1574 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1572 F |
1 - 0 |
JOSEPH Angele |
1188 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
ASATRYAN Eva |
1173 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1565 F |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1551 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1170 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
HASSLER Tim |
1536 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
VIX Pierre |
1533 F |
1 - 0 |
PERROUAULT Hugo |
1160 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
MUSIC Igor |
1530 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
GIUSTI Francesco |
1514 F |
1 - 0 |
ASATRYAN Gayane |
1157 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
BABAYEV Murad |
1147 F |
0 - 1 |
HENRY Soren |
1486 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1463 F |
1 - 0 |
HASENFRATZ Elise |
1141 F |
0 |
12 |
0 |
MENETRIER Jean |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
HUBERT Rene |
1459 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
BROBECKER David |
1454 F |
1 - 0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1132 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
MOUSSA Nicolas |
1131 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1432 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1425 F |
1 - 0 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1123 F |
0 |
16 |
0 |
HALLER Margot |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
BAUER Thomas |
1415 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
BERG Timeo |
1415 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1110 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1108 F |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Gerard |
1414 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
TARDY Nicolas |
1414 F |
1 - 0 |
DERRENDINGER Valentin |
1099 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
HENRY Matthieu |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
WORETH Samuel |
1414 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
TSULAIA Salome |
1412 F |
1 - 0 |
HERMENT William |
1099 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
SAINT-MARTIN Aloys |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
STRASSER Rouben |
1405 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1399 F |
1 - 0 |
SAMANTA Sreshta |
1099 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
1399 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
TRIPURA Shamir |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SCIBETTA Louis |
1099 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
GARRE Erin |
1087 F |
0 - 1 |
FALUSI Andre |
1389 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
HERMENT Maxime |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
MOLINA Nolhan |
1070 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1062 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLER Mike |
1367 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1366 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTONAVA Sviatlana |
1058 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
DROUIN Maxence |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
PIVAROT Danielle |
1366 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DANS Guy |
1351 F |
1 - 0 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1050 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
WORETH Deborah |
1040 F |
X - X |
ECK Bernard Junior |
1348 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
HALLER Frederic |
1343 F |
1 - 0 |
MAHARRAMLI Fidan |
1034 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
HERMENT Olivier |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
JUBIN Olivier |
1340 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
NUSSBICKER Patric |
1340 F |
1 - 0 |
ZIEGLER Noe |
1020 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1014 F |
0 - 1 |
CAYROU Leonard |
1336 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
ECK Suzanne |
1319 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Alice |
1010 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
HEMMERLE Damien |
1310 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
MARCHAL Georges |
1310 F |
1 - 0 |
RAOUZAIOU Artemis |
1010 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
METZLER Jean-Luc |
1302 F |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1290 F |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna |
1009 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
JABRI Anwar |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1267 F |
0 |
43 |
0 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1256 F |
1 - 0 |
JABRI Ayman |
1009 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
MILLON Cyril |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
PRUVOST Tanguy |
1214 F |
0 |
45 |
0 |
MAZARD Loric |
1209 F |
1 - 0 |
OGIER Daniil |
1009 E |
0 |
46 |
0 |
TRIPURA Om |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom |
1199 E |
0 |
47 |
0 |
TSULAIA Gurami |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|