1er OPEN C des Herbiers Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1435 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
5 |
5 |
14 |
1970 |
2 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1252 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
4 |
13½ |
1429 |
3 |
|
SYRE Patrick |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4 |
4 |
13 |
1453 |
4 |
|
DORE Vincent |
1337 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
4 |
12 |
1425 |
5 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1362 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
4 |
11½ |
1453 |
6 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1179 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
3 |
14½ |
1621 |
7 |
|
GUYON Stephane |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4 |
3 |
13½ |
1505 |
8 |
|
BARRE Laurent |
1394 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
4 |
3 |
12½ |
1434 |
9 |
|
LECHAT Bernard |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
3½ |
3 |
16 |
1473 |
10 |
|
FORTIN Jean-Marc |
1468 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3½ |
3 |
12½ |
1331 |
11 |
|
POUPARD Guillaume |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1408 |
12 |
|
REZEAU Olivier |
1310 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1242 |
13 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1173 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
3 |
13½ |
1372 |
14 |
|
CARNET Damien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1243 |
15 |
|
AUGEREAU Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
3 |
11½ |
1278 |
16 |
|
CASANAVE Matthieu |
1213 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
3 |
11½ |
1223 |
17 |
|
BRANCARD Yannick |
1206 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1223 |
18 |
|
BOISDRON Bruno |
1325 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1206 |
19 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1411 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
3 |
10½ |
1200 |
20 |
|
VAN MARLE Margot |
1069 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1215 |
21 |
|
ENGLISCH Susanne |
1244 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
3 |
9½ |
1244 |
22 |
|
GOURBILIERE Robin |
1082 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
3 |
9½ |
1188 |
23 |
|
FORTIN Antonin |
1244 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2½ |
2 |
13½ |
1163 |
24 |
|
LANDREAU Gabin |
1053 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2½ |
2 |
11½ |
1186 |
25 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1025 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2½ |
2 |
10 |
1172 |
26 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2½ |
2 |
10 |
1146 |
27 |
|
GENY Typhaine |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Challandais |
2 |
2 |
12½ |
1186 |
28 |
|
POTIN Lana |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
2 |
12½ |
1098 |
29 |
|
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1020 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
2 |
2 |
12½ |
1091 |
30 |
|
GOURBILIERE Julie |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
2 |
12½ |
1088 |
31 |
|
BECOT David |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
2 |
2 |
11½ |
1108 |
32 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1158 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2 |
2 |
11½ |
1103 |
33 |
|
GUICHETEAU Dany |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
2 |
2 |
11½ |
1064 |
34 |
|
MASSON Antonin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1070 |
35 |
|
LANDREAU Felix |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2 |
2 |
9½ |
1073 |
36 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1106 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
2 |
8½ |
983 |
37 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD David |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1089 |
38 |
|
CARNET Baptiste |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
2 |
8 |
997 |
39 |
|
LANCELIN Thibault |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
1½ |
1 |
9½ |
965 |
40 |
|
GOURBILIERE Noe |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
1½ |
1 |
7½ |
923 |
41 |
|
COUTON Ewan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1½ |
1 |
7 |
901 |
42 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
1 |
11 |
982 |
43 |
|
FONTAINE Ilyes |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
1 |
1 |
11 |
916 |
44 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD Clemence |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
1 |
1 |
10½ |
879 |
45 |
|
GAUTHIER Penelope |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
1 |
8½ |
838 |
46 |
|
COUTON Philippe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
1 |
7 |
749 |
47 |
|
RUBLIN Rafael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
½ |
0 |
9½ |
752 |
48 |
|
GAUTHIER Oscar |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
0 |
0 |
9 |
351 |
|