3e Open International de Noisiel - Open A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2452 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
2 |
|
BARTAKKE Amardeep S. |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1880 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
|
BONTE Andrei-Mihai |
2307 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
5 |
|
BORICHA Ketan |
2081 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2421 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
7 |
m |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
8 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
2205 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
9 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2215 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
10 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2011 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
12 |
m |
DIMITROV Radoslav |
2478 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
13 |
g |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2491 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
14 |
m |
EDEN James |
2324 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
15 |
|
EK Alexandre |
2201 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
16 |
m |
ENCHEV Ivajlo |
2492 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
17 |
f |
GATINEAU Yovann |
2350 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
18 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2165 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
19 |
m |
HANSEN Mads |
2390 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
HELFER Remi |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
HULSHOF Peter |
2173 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
KULKARNI Rakesh |
2332 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
23 |
m |
KURAYAN Ruslan |
2374 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
24 |
|
LE Quan Anh |
2052 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
25 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
g |
MAIOROV Nikita |
2547 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
28 |
|
MORAIS Mario |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
29 |
|
NAJART David |
2225 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
30 |
|
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
1956 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
31 |
g |
NIKOLOV Momchil |
2545 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
NIRAJ Saripalli |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
33 |
f |
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
2266 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
34 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
1974 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
35 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
1889 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
36 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2123 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
37 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2149 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
PRIBYL Viktor |
2056 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
PRIBYLOVA Sofie |
1968 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
40 |
|
RAGHAV Srivathsav V |
2043 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
2081 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
42 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1902 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
43 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
44 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2324 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
45 |
g |
SHYAM Sundar M. |
2521 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
46 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2219 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
47 |
m |
STETS Dmitry |
2398 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
48 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
2057 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
49 |
|
TRIGER Franck |
2001 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
50 |
|
TROUVE Guillaume |
2224 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
51 |
f |
VIENNOT Dylan |
2264 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
52 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
2254 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
|