ffe
FIJ A
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu.
1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0  
2 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2582 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0  
3 g BAI Jinshi 2571 F JunM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
4 g MOUSSARD Jules 2571 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 0  
5 g MORONI Luca Jr 2547 F CadM 0  
6 g MESKOVS Nikita 2546 F SenM 0  
7 g GAO Rui 2545 F SenM 0  
8 m DEMIDOV Mikhail 2523 F SenM 0  
9 g GODENA Michele 2504 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
10 m STANY G.a. 2500 F SenM 0  
11   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2467 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine 0  
12 m WANG Yiye 2442 F JunM 0  
13 gf NI Shiqun 2441 F SenF 0  
14 m LOISEAU Quentin 2423 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
15 m NITIN S. 2422 F SenM 0  
16 g HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2410 F SenM 0  
17 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2395 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0  
18 m BORGO Giulio 2394 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0  
19 f CAN Isik 2389 F BenM 0  
20 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2386 F SenM 0  
21   XIANG Zeyu 2380 F JunM 0  
22   ABELLO Sebastien 2375 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 0  
23   GUKESH D 2354 F PupM 0  
24 m DEBRAY Christopher 2352 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
25 m SAVINA Anastasia 2350 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0  
26 m QUILLAN Gary 2340 F SenM 0  
27 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
28 f LAMARD Guillaume 2333 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
29   SOHAM DAS 2329 F MinM 0  
30 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2320 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0  
31   MIDOUX Sebastien 2320 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 0  
32 gf NAKHBAYEVA Guliskhan 2314 F SenF 0  
33 m DAMIA Angelo 2313 F SenM 0  
34 f FENIL Shah 2310 F SenM 0  
35 f BIFULCO Michel 2302 F SenM 0  
36 f TRABATTONI Franco 2299 F SepM 0  
37 f PEREZ Flavio 2279 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0  
38 f TAHAY Alexis 2278 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0  
39 f TOMASI Albert 2278 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0  
40 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2270 F SenM 0  
41 m BERNARD Christophe 2255 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0  
42   TSVETKOV Andrey 2248 F BenM 0  
43 f FRICK Christoph 2245 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
44 f BRUCHMANN Stephan 2221 F SenM 0  
45   MARMILI Giulio 2218 F SenM 0  
46 f HOUSE Glenn L 2214 F SepM 0  
47   FAVALORO Andrea 2214 F JunM 0  
48   VIDAL Llewellyn 2214 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0  
49   WILLEMS Niels 2214 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0  
50   PITZANTI Matteo 2211 F MinM 0  
51 f BEKKER-JENSEN David 2208 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
52   NANNELLI Paolo 2206 F SepM 0  
53   VOJDANI Siavosh 2206 F JunM 0  
54   BRESSY Theo 2184 F CadM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas 0  
55   PODETTI Davide 2184 F JunM 0  
56   ADITYA MITTAL 2181 F PupM 0  
57   PASINI Nicolo 2179 F SenM 0  
58   ANDERSEN Alf R. 2164 F SenM 0  
59   GODBOLE Atharva 2164 F SenM 0  
60 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2160 F SenF 0  
61   NYBERG Ulf 2159 F VetM 0  
62   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2157 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
63   DEGEORGES Mathis 2130 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0  
64 mf HAGESATHER Ellen 2127 F SenF 0  
65 ff LONGSON Sarah N 2122 F SenF 0  
66 ff SKOMOROKHINA Tatyana 2112 F SenF 0  
67   SZENTE VARGA Fruzsina 2112 F SenF 0  
68   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0  
69   BURROWS Martin P 2106 F SenM 0  
70   BONASSI Tommaso 2104 F SenM 0  
71   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2100 F CadM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0  
72   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2094 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 0  
73 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2082 F SenF 0  
74   HANSEN Victor 2077 F SenM 0  
75   DUDIN Gleb 2073 F BenM 0  
76   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2068 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
77   VATSAL SINGHANIA 2063 F MinM 0  
78   BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2056 F SepM 0  
79   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2043 F JunM 0  
80   OZBAY Ece 2039 F CadF 0  
81   NIKHIL MAGIZHNAN 1963 F PupM 0