ffe
FIJ A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABELLO Sebastien 2375 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
2   ADITYA MITTAL 2181 F PupM
3   ANDERSEN Alf R. 2164 F SenM
4 g BAI Jinshi 2571 F JunM PAC Cannes Echecs
5   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2467 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine
6 f BEKKER-JENSEN David 2208 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
7   BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2056 F SepM
8 m BERNARD Christophe 2255 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
9 f BIFULCO Michel 2302 F SenM
10   BONASSI Tommaso 2104 F SenM
11 m BORGO Giulio 2394 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
12   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
13   BRESSY Theo 2184 F CadM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
14 f BRUCHMANN Stephan 2221 F SenM
15   BURROWS Martin P 2106 F SenM
16 f CAN Isik 2389 F BenM
17   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2157 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs
18 m DAMIA Angelo 2313 F SenM
19 m DEBRAY Christopher 2352 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
20   DEGEORGES Mathis 2130 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
21 m DEMIDOV Mikhail 2523 F SenM
22   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2100 F CadM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
23   DUDIN Gleb 2073 F BenM
24   FAVALORO Andrea 2214 F JunM
25 f FENIL Shah 2310 F SenM
26 f FRICK Christoph 2245 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor
27 g GAO Rui 2545 F SenM
28   GODBOLE Atharva 2164 F SenM
29 g GODENA Michele 2504 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs
30   GUKESH D 2354 F PupM
31 mf HAGESATHER Ellen 2127 F SenF
32 g HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2410 F SenM
33   HANSEN Victor 2077 F SenM
34 f HOUSE Glenn L 2214 F SepM
35 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine
36 f LAMARD Guillaume 2333 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
37 m LOISEAU Quentin 2423 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
38 ff LONGSON Sarah N 2122 F SenF
39   MARMILI Giulio 2218 F SenM
40 g MESKOVS Nikita 2546 F SenM
41   MIDOUX Sebastien 2320 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
42 g MORONI Luca Jr 2547 F CadM
43 g MOUSSARD Jules 2571 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque
44 gf NAKHBAYEVA Guliskhan 2314 F SenF
45   NANNELLI Paolo 2206 F SepM
46 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2582 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
47 gf NI Shiqun 2441 F SenF
48   NIKHIL MAGIZHNAN 1963 F PupM
49 m NITIN S. 2422 F SenM
50   NYBERG Ulf 2159 F VetM
51   OZBAY Ece 2039 F CadF
52 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2082 F SenF
53   PASINI Nicolo 2179 F SenM
54 f PEREZ Flavio 2279 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois
55   PITZANTI Matteo 2211 F MinM
56   PODETTI Davide 2184 F JunM
57 m QUILLAN Gary 2340 F SenM
58   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2043 F JunM
59   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2068 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
60 m SAVINA Anastasia 2350 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
61 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2160 F SenF
62 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2386 F SenM
63 ff SKOMOROKHINA Tatyana 2112 F SenF
64   SOHAM DAS 2329 F MinM
65 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
66   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2094 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
67 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2270 F SenM
68 m STANY G.a. 2500 F SenM
69   SZENTE VARGA Fruzsina 2112 F SenF
70 f TAHAY Alexis 2278 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
71 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2395 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
72 f TOMASI Albert 2278 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
73 f TRABATTONI Franco 2299 F SepM
74   TSVETKOV Andrey 2248 F BenM
75   VATSAL SINGHANIA 2063 F MinM
76   VIDAL Llewellyn 2214 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
77 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2320 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
78   VOJDANI Siavosh 2206 F JunM
79 m WANG Yiye 2442 F JunM
80   WILLEMS Niels 2214 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
81   XIANG Zeyu 2380 F JunM