ffe
FIJ B
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu.
1 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM 0  
2   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM 0  
3 f BARON Thierry 2125 F SenM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 0  
4   MONCAMP Gilles 2115 F SepM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 0  
5   WAHLUND Max 2098 F SenM 0  
6   FUOCHI Tommaso 2091 F SenM 0  
7   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" 0  
8 f NORDSTROM Felix 2076 F VetM 0  
9   WAUTERS Alain 2075 F SepM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0  
10   POULET Benoit 2029 F BenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0  
11   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2018 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0  
12   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0  
13   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM 0  
14   DROIN Augustin 2013 F PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0  
15   FREEMAN Richard C P 2012 F SepM 0  
16   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM 0  
17 ff SWATI Mohota 1991 F SenF 0  
18   BURTON Graham P 1990 F VetM 0  
19   CAN Isil 1990 F BenF 0  
20   TAHAY Romain 1980 F CadM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0  
21   DEV Shah 1977 F PupM 0  
22   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM 0  
23   CALLIER Christophe 1976 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0  
24   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0  
25   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0  
26   KENDALL Paul S N 1970 F VetM 0  
27   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0  
28   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0  
29   DJIDJELI Sarah 1957 F MinF ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0  
30   GIACOMETTO Mario 1956 F SenM 0  
31 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0  
32   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 0  
33   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM IDF U.S. Metro Transports 0  
34   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM EST C.E. de la Mossig 0  
35   AUROUX William 1923 F BenM PAC Marseille Echecs 0  
36   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM 0  
37   GOMEZ Jose 1912 F SepM OCC Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) 0  
38   LAMB Harry 1912 F VetM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0  
39   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0  
40   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM PAC Echiquier des Papes 0  
41   ALBANESI Roberto 1905 F SepM 0  
42   LO IACONO Sebastien 1898 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
43   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM 0  
44   SOTIAUX Daniel 1897 F SepM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu 0  
45   HIRSTEL Serge 1894 F SepM EST Hipsheim 0  
46   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 0  
47   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 0  
48   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM 0  
49   AHMADZADEH RAZAVI Seyed Shaahin 1876 F SenM 0  
50   SALVADOR Lucie 1876 F CadF OCC Rois de la Tet 0  
51   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM 0  
52   MAIFFRET Patrick 1861 F SepM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0  
53   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1860 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs 0  
54   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM 0  
55   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 0  
56   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0  
57   HADAMARD Olivier 1854 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0  
58   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
59   FADAT Thomas 1850 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs 0  
60   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0  
61   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM 0  
62   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM 0  
63   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
64   DE KALBERMATTEN Adrien 1809 F SepM 0  
65   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1802 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles 0  
66   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM ARA Genas Echecs 0  
67   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0  
68   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM 0  
69   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA 0  
70   WILSON Matthew R 1782 F SenM 0  
71   PINCHON Henri 1767 F VetM NOR Bihorel Echecs 0  
72   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 0  
73   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
74   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1756 F VetM 0  
75   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0  
76   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM PAC Echiquier Antibois 0  
77   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM ARA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 0  
78   WEISZ Jacques 1729 F VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 0  
79   PAUL Daniel 1726 F VetM ARA Cercle des Echecs de Vichy 0  
80   SABIANI Chjara 1725 F MinF PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
81   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1712 F PouM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0  
82   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs 0  
83   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1707 F PupM 0  
84   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM ARA St Clair Echecs 0  
85   FRANSSEN Roland 1701 F VetM 0  
86   NANNI Sergio 1695 F SepM 0  
87   GRASSO Gabriele 1691 F SenM 0  
88   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 0  
89   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM 0  
90   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1673 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0  
91   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM NOR Echiquier Vernonnais 0  
92   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1667 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0  
93   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand 0  
94   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM IDF Echiquier de la Butte 0  
95   SHANMUKHA TEJA P 1654 F JunM 0  
96   GUARISCO Renzo 1653 F SepM 0  
97   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
98   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1620 F VetM 0  
99   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 0  
100   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 0  
101   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais 0  
102   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM PAC Echiquier Antibois 0  
103   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas 0  
104   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM EST C.E. de la Mossig 0  
105   SECHER Daniel 1560 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson 0  
106   SHAKESSI Hossein 1557 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 0