ffe
FIJ B
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AHMADZADEH RAZAVI Seyed Shaahin 1876 F SenM
2   ALBANESI Roberto 1905 F SepM
3   AUROUX William 1923 F BenM PAC Marseille Echecs
4   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM
5 f BARON Thierry 2125 F SenM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
6   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM PAC Echiquier des Papes
7   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM NOR Rouen Echecs
8   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM PAC Echiquier Antibois
9   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
10   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
11   BURTON Graham P 1990 F VetM
12   CALLIER Christophe 1976 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
13   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM
14   CAN Isil 1990 F BenF
15   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
16   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1756 F VetM
17   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1620 F VetM
18   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
19   DE KALBERMATTEN Adrien 1809 F SepM
20   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM IDF Echiquier de la Butte
21   DEV Shah 1977 F PupM
22   DJIDJELI Sarah 1957 F MinF ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
23   DROIN Augustin 2013 F PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs
24   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM ARA Genas Echecs
25   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
26   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM
27   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM
28   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM
29   FADAT Thomas 1850 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs
30   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM
31   FRANSSEN Roland 1701 F VetM
32   FREEMAN Richard C P 2012 F SepM
33   FUOCHI Tommaso 2091 F SenM
34   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM PAC Cagnes Echecs
35   GIACOMETTO Mario 1956 F SenM
36   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs
37   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1802 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles
38   GOMEZ Jose 1912 F SepM OCC Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR)
39   GRASSO Gabriele 1691 F SenM
40   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
41   GUARISCO Renzo 1653 F SepM
42   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
43   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs
44   HADAMARD Olivier 1854 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
45   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM EST C.E. de la Mossig
46   HIRSTEL Serge 1894 F SepM EST Hipsheim
47 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM
48   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
49   KENDALL Paul S N 1970 F VetM
50   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1673 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine
51   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM
52   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
53   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
54   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
55   LAMB Harry 1912 F VetM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
56   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM ARA St Clair Echecs
57   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
58   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2018 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
59   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM ARA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
60   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
61   LO IACONO Sebastien 1898 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
62   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi"
63   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM PAC Echiquier Antibois
64   MAIFFRET Patrick 1861 F SepM PAC Echiquier Niçois
65   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
66   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1712 F PouM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
67   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
68   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM
69   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs
70   MONCAMP Gilles 2115 F SepM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872
71   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM
72   NANNI Sergio 1695 F SepM
73   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
74 f NORDSTROM Felix 2076 F VetM
75   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM
76   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1860 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs
77 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
78   PAUL Daniel 1726 F VetM ARA Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
79   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1667 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
80   PINCHON Henri 1767 F VetM NOR Bihorel Echecs
81   POULET Benoit 2029 F BenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
82   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
83   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
84   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
85   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM EST C.E. de la Mossig
86   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM
87   SABIANI Chjara 1725 F MinF PAC Cannes Echecs
88   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1707 F PupM
89   SALVADOR Lucie 1876 F CadF OCC Rois de la Tet
90   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois
91   SECHER Daniel 1560 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
92   SHAKESSI Hossein 1557 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs
93   SHANMUKHA TEJA P 1654 F JunM
94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM IDF U.S. Metro Transports
95   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM
96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1897 F SepM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
97   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM
98 ff SWATI Mohota 1991 F SenF
99   TAHAY Romain 1980 F CadM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
100   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872
101   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
102   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
103   WAHLUND Max 2098 F SenM
104   WAUTERS Alain 2075 F SepM PAC Echiquier Niçois
105   WEISZ Jacques 1729 F VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
106   WILSON Matthew R 1782 F SenM