2ème rapide 21 Jeunes 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6½ |
31½ |
27½ |
2093 |
2 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1700 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
6 |
30 |
25 |
1897 |
3 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5½ |
31½ |
22½ |
1850 |
4 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
2000 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
34½ |
22 |
1827 |
5 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
1641 |
6 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
28 |
17 |
1501 |
7 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1770 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
33½ |
21 |
1668 |
8 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
18 |
1465 |
9 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1530 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
30½ |
18 |
1431 |
10 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1410 N |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1431 |
11 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1487 |
12 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1371 |
13 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1344 |
14 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1345 |
15 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1300 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1351 |
16 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1186 |
17 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
20 |
13 |
1188 |
18 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1620 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
28 |
18 |
1484 |
19 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
27 |
11 |
1208 |
20 |
|
GENON Basile |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1169 |
21 |
|
GUILLET Etienne |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
20 |
7 |
978 |
22 |
|
IOULDACHKHODJAEV Aziz |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1087 |
23 |
|
GENON Louis |
900 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
987 |
24 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
11 |
1055 |
25 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
960 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
17 |
6 |
968 |
26 |
|
BATAILLE Marie-Julie |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
16½ |
9½ |
962 |
27 |
|
BATAILLE Anne-Charlene |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
980 |
28 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
8 |
789 |
29 |
|
PLUYAUT Marian |
830 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
19 |
3½ |
662 |
30 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
800 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
21 |
5 |
443 |
31 |
|
MALOULI Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
1 |
20½ |
4 |
376 |
|