DELEUZE GANGES Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1766 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
14 |
2070 |
2 |
|
SANSORGNE Eliot |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4½ |
13½ |
2222 |
3 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
13½ |
2084 |
4 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
14½ |
1910 |
5 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
14½ |
1907 |
6 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1644 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
14 |
1745 |
7 |
|
COULOMBIER Stephane |
2090 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
4 |
13½ |
2032 |
8 |
|
BONNET Gauthier |
1740 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
13½ |
1813 |
9 |
|
PY Jean |
1910 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
13 |
1849 |
10 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
12½ |
1793 |
11 |
|
CROSSONNEAU Dominique |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3½ |
12½ |
1739 |
12 |
|
FENECH Etienne |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
14½ |
1625 |
13 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
13½ |
1652 |
14 |
|
DUBOIS Jacky |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3 |
13½ |
1558 |
15 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1450 R |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3 |
13½ |
1541 |
16 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
2030 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
12½ |
1794 |
17 |
|
LAGUIONIE Valentin |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
12 |
1522 |
18 |
|
HAJDARMATAJ Ditmir |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
11½ |
1595 |
19 |
|
JEROME Thierry |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
1512 |
20 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
11 |
1372 |
21 |
|
DENNINGER Jean |
1140 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
10½ |
1551 |
22 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3 |
10½ |
1333 |
23 |
|
GIGLEUX Victor |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
3 |
10 |
1573 |
24 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2½ |
13 |
1479 |
25 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2½ |
12½ |
1459 |
26 |
|
COLOMINA Santiago |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2½ |
12 |
1494 |
27 |
|
CARME Jeremie |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2½ |
12 |
1446 |
28 |
|
RUA Yannick |
1450 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2½ |
12 |
1388 |
29 |
|
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2½ |
11 |
1359 |
30 |
|
SABATIER Alain |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
|
Brissac |
2½ |
11 |
1349 |
31 |
|
TOURON Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
2½ |
10½ |
1222 |
32 |
|
OLIVOS Aitor |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2½ |
10 |
1399 |
33 |
|
RICHIER Geoffroy |
1600 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2 |
14 |
1431 |
34 |
|
DE MAUVAISIN Olivier |
1440 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
2 |
13½ |
1317 |
35 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
12½ |
1446 |
36 |
|
BEUZELIN Louis |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
2 |
10½ |
1367 |
37 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
10½ |
1286 |
38 |
|
COUDERC Clarisse |
1440 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
10½ |
1215 |
39 |
|
CANADO Ambre |
1410 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
10 |
1255 |
40 |
|
VALMA Antoine |
1200 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
2 |
9 |
1278 |
41 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1030 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
9 |
1160 |
42 |
|
FALIP MORALES Tom |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
8½ |
1298 |
43 |
|
BOISSON Philippe |
1190 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
8½ |
1274 |
44 |
|
REMISE Rene |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
2 |
8½ |
1075 |
45 |
|
MARTIN Jean-Marie |
1299 E |
VetM |
|
|
|
1½ |
11 |
1009 |
46 |
|
DUFFROS Athenais |
910 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1½ |
10 |
1119 |
47 |
|
PAPAZIAN Armen |
830 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
1½ |
8½ |
879 |
48 |
|
PANAFIEU-MOLA Joakim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
11½ |
863 |
49 |
|
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Nadia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
10½ |
859 |
50 |
|
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
10 |
641 |
51 |
|
ESCANDE Marie |
799 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
9½ |
690 |
52 |
|
JOLY Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
9 |
578 |
53 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
8 |
853 |
54 |
|
ESCANDE Lisa |
799 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
7½ |
490 |
55 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1150 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
0 |
7½ |
433 |
|