3e Rapide d'Automne de Salon de Provence - Princi Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
BAUER Christian |
2684 F |
1 - 0 |
COLLIER Timothy |
2070 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
BOYER Mahel |
2060 N |
X - X |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2530 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2397 F |
1 - 0 |
JEANJEAN Dominique |
2040 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
2030 N |
0 - 1 |
MIDOUX Sebastien |
2350 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2290 N |
X - X |
COUDERC Christophe |
2020 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
KOLB Sebastien |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
WEILL Roland |
2280 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BARRET Simon |
2270 N |
0 - 1 |
PIAT Jean-Pascal |
1970 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
2006 F |
0 - 1 |
JANIER Fabrice |
2260 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2240 N |
X - X |
NOBILI Denis |
1950 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2210 N |
1 - 0 |
LARRIBERE Hadrien |
1940 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1945 F |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2200 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
FORGUES Fabien |
2185 F |
1 - 0 |
BENOIT Hugues |
1928 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1930 F |
1 - 0 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2156 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BUSSON Benoist |
2150 N |
1 - 0 |
BARTOLOMEI Laurent |
1890 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BOHLI Adam |
1911 F |
X - X |
HAMM Fabien |
2150 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
RIOLS Jacques |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
KAICHINGER Florian |
2110 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SALUS Stephane |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
BAROTTO Alexandre |
1620 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1372 F |
0 - 1 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2073 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1658 F |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ Frederic |
2080 N |
½ |
20 |
½ |
AUQUE Bernard |
1699 F |
0 - 1 |
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel |
1730 N |
½ |
21 |
½ |
BEZMALINOVIC Dario |
2136 F |
1 - 0 |
BOGHOSSIAN Pierre |
2210 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
LOYSEL Yves |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
THIERS Jean-Jacques |
2010 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
BORDERIE David |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
REYMOND Jean-Francois |
1710 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
FAUVEL Alexandre |
1880 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
PRADIER Roland |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1690 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
BAQUER Marc |
1860 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DUBOIS Marie |
1856 F |
1 - 0 |
LOKMIC Elvir |
1690 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Michel |
1850 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
ROND Bernard |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1680 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
1829 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
HUSSON Cybele |
1829 F |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Anthony |
1670 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
FASTIER Adrien |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
AUBRY Fabien |
1820 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo |
1780 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
OLAH Karoly |
1780 N |
X - X |
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1658 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BRUN Michel |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
TELOUK Olivier |
1778 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
HERVY Daniel |
1600 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
DJOUDI Labir |
1481 F |
1 - 0 |
BREGIER Gerard |
1750 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
LARBI Sofiane |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1588 F |
0 |
39 |
0 |
BUI Christopher |
1537 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|