ffe
3e Rapide d'Automne de Salon de Provence - Princi
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 GOVCIYAN Pavel 2530 N X - X PETROSYAN Armen 2397 F 6
2 6 BAUER Christian 2684 F 1 - 0 MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 N
3 FORGUES Fabien 2185 F 0 - 1 VIDAL Llewellyn 2200 N 5
4 5 BARRET Simon 2270 N 1 - 0 SALVI Michel 1850 N 5
5 5 SALUS Stephane 2100 N X - X TELOUK Olivier 1778 F 5
6 5 DUBOIS Marie 1856 F 1 - 0 JEANJEAN Dominique 2040 N 5
7 DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe 2290 N X - X BENOIT Hugues 1928 F 5
8 BOYER Mahel 2060 N 1 - 0 MIDOUX Sebastien 2350 N
9 BEZMALINOVIC Dario 2136 F 1 - 0 WEILL Roland 2280 N
10 BOHLI Adam 1911 F 1 - 0 FIGIER Anthony 2210 N
11 KOLB Sebastien 2010 N X - X BUSSON Benoist 2150 N 4
12 4 NOBILI Denis 1950 N X - X DEGRAEVE Remy 2156 F 4
13 4 RIOLS Jacques 1820 N 1 - 0 HAMM Fabien 2150 N 4
14 4 BORDERIE David 1960 N 0 - 1 KAICHINGER Florian 2110 N 4
15 4 BAROYAN Davit 2073 F 0 - 1 LARRIBERE Hadrien 1940 N 4
16 4 AUQUE Bernard 1699 F 0 - 1 COLLIER Timothy 2070 N 4
17 4 HMAMOUCHE Youssef 2030 N 1 - 0 BAROTTO Alexandre 1620 N 4
18 MASSARDO Quentin 2006 F 1 - 0 HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1658 F 4
19 DJOUDI Labir 1481 F X - X JANIER Fabrice 2260 N
20 BOGHOSSIAN Pierre 2210 N 1 - 0 PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1730 N
21 CHARVEIN Gabriel 1930 F 1 - 0 LAPUSAN Razvan 1658 F
22 AUQUE Aurelien 1829 F 0 - 1 FAUVEL Alexandre 1880 N
23 3 LARBI Sofiane 1730 N 0 - 1 DERIGE KANE Yan 2099 F 3
24 3 REYMOND Jean-Francois 1710 N 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Frederic 2080 N 3
25 3 BARTOLOMEI Romain 1690 F 1 - 0 COUDERC Christophe 2020 N 3
26 3 LOKMIC Elvir 1690 N 0 - 1 BARTOLOMEI Laurent 1890 N 3
27 3 MONTANELLI Tristan 1650 N 0 - 1 HUSSON Cybele 1829 F 3
28 3 BEDHOUCHE Sadek 1680 N 1 - 0 BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1780 N 3
29 LOYSEL Yves 1710 N 0 - 1 BROTEILLE Jonathan 1770 N 3
30 BLANCHARD Samuel 1945 F 1 - 0 MOSSE Laurent 1690 N
31 RAVASIO Joseph-Paul 1600 N 0 - 1 BAQUER Marc 1860 N
32 OLAH Karoly 1780 N 1 - 0 OUAHHOUD Yassine 1588 F
33 UBEDA Antoine 1680 N 1 - 0 PIAT Jean-Pascal 1970 N 2
34 2 PRADIER Roland 1870 N X - X BRUN Michel 1540 N 2
35 2 BUI Christopher 1537 F 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1820 N 2
36 2 RICHARD Anthony 1670 N 0 - 1 BREGIER Gerard 1750 N 2
37 FASTIER Adrien 1610 N 0 - 1 PENTCHEFF Laura 1372 F 2
38 THIERS Jean-Jacques 2010 N 1 - 0 CHICH Jean-Marc 1690 N 1
39 1 HERVY Daniel 1600 N 1 - 0 ROND Bernard 1840 N 0