ffe
3e Rapide d'Automne de Salon de Provence - jeunes
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   LEPRINCE Solal 1300 F PupM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 43½ 42½ 1666
2   NAAM Shedy 1282 F PouM PAC Cassis Echecs 8 44 41 1533
3   COPPEL Victor PupM L'Echiquier du Roy René 7 41 36 1364
4   CAYROU Fabien PupM Cassis Echecs 7 40 33 1354
5   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 N PouF PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 40 34 1343
6   SOULET Kylian 1237 F PupM PAC Marseille Echecs 39 34 1309
7   LAMBERT Lancelot 1320 N PouM PAC Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos 39 32 1282
8   PENTCHEFF Julie 1083 F PouF PAC Cassis Echecs 39 30 1250
9   HRISTOV Ina 1350 N PupF PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 6 48 37 1321
10   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1260 N PupF PAC CE Vitrolles 6 44½ 34 1306
11   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1248 F BenF PAC Cassis Echecs 6 42½ 33 1240
12   DEROUAL Alexandre 1120 N PupM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 6 41½ 33 1208
13   DELPORTE Clement 1200 N PupM PAC CE Vitrolles 6 41½ 31 1139
14   URSU Celia 1060 N BenF PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 6 39½ 31 1226
15   BEDHOUCHE Rayan 1220 N PouM PAC Marseille Echecs 6 37½ 32 1207
16   BONCHRISTIANI Pierre 1200 N PupM PAC Hay Chess 6 37 30 1145
17   DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis 1090 N PouM PAC Marseille Echecs 6 36½ 30 1187
18   PRASANT Krishnan 1000 N PouM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 6 35½ 27 1096
19   RESCANIERES Alice 840 N PouF PAC La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) 6 31½ 24 1155
20   MANGIN Raphael 1290 N PouM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 46½ 33½ 1258
21   MERNIZ Mehdi PupM Marseille Passion Echecs 46 34 1244
22   PERSONNE Solene 1070 N PupF PAC Hay Chess 5 44 29 1087
23   PIN Tom 1080 N BenM PAC Echiquiers Alpilles Durance 5 43½ 29 1117
24   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1320 F BenM PAC Cassis Echecs 5 43 30 1157
25   STAIBANO Gabriel 1180 N BenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 5 41 29 1058
26   BIARD Noah 1140 N PouM PAC Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos 5 38½ 29 1036
27   NAVARRE-GAROT Tristan 799 E PouM PAC Salon Nostradamus 5 38 28 1112
28   TRAMARIN Esteban 1030 N PupM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 5 37½ 27 1048
29   BROQUET Mael PupM Cassis Echecs 5 37½ 26 1044
30   PHILIPPE Timeo PouM Marseille Echecs 5 36½ 23 1083
31   DURIATTI Martin 999 N BenM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 5 35½ 24 995
32   BONNEFOND Liv 999 N PupF PAC Cassis Echecs 5 35 25 999
33   SHELAR Manasvi 850 N PouF PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 5 35 23 1077
34   MIDOUX Malicia 800 N PupF PAC CE Vitrolles 5 33 21 1051
35   MARCELIN Oscar PupM Marseille Passion Echecs 5 31½ 21 940
36   HAMM Gabrielle PupF CE Vitrolles 5 30½ 24 1081
37   JACQUET Sacha 999 N PupM PAC Marseille Echecs 5 28½ 18 907
38   CAUTURE Baptiste 830 N PpoM PAC Hay Chess 5 26 19 1036
39   HAMM Rodrigue PpoM CE Vitrolles 38 25 1116
40   CAYROU Kylian 860 N PpoM PAC Cassis Echecs 37½ 21½ 1022
41   MERNIZ Samy PouM Marseille Passion Echecs 34 19 984
42   DENG Victor Cheng Yu 1040 N PpoM PAC Echiquier des Papes 33½ 21½ 958
43   BAUER Pierre 960 N PpoM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 32½ 21 1024
44   MAFFINI TRINH Matteo 999 E BenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 32 18 905
45   SHELAR Rujuta 1020 N BenF PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 4 36½ 23 935
46   BEN AMAR Yanis 799 N PpoM PAC Marseille Echecs 4 35 22 980
47   RODRIGUEZ NEVES Matteo 999 N PupM PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 4 35 19 910
48   CAPUTO Lylly 820 N PupF PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 4 34 21 981
49   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 N PupM PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 4 33 23 883
50   MINGUELLA Mathilde PouF Marseille Echecs 4 33 22 976
51   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 N BenF PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 4 33 22 890
52   TIRAN Baptiste 999 N BenM PAC Hay Chess 4 33 20 968
53   AGOUDJIL Samy 800 N PpoM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 4 32 16 921
54   NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou 1010 N PupM PAC Cassis Echecs 4 31½ 18 858
55   DEMANGEON Ugo BenM Salon Nostradamus 4 30½ 18 919
56   PRIN-MOLLET Dorian BenM Salon Nostradamus 4 29½ 13 818
57   MANUKYAN Robert 810 N PpoM PAC Marseille Echecs 4 29 14 905
58   TOUZET Cassien 799 N PpoM PAC Marseille Echecs 4 28½ 13 873
59   ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan 1180 N PupM PAC Hay Chess 38 25 905
60   TAAM Amine 1014 F PupM PAC Cassis Echecs 35 19 862
61   SAVASTA Benjamin 999 E PupM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 32 18 851
62   NEGRE ALBERT Oscar 799 N PouM PAC Salon Nostradamus 30 21 952
63   CHOUIN Mathieu BenM Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 3 35½ 19 741
64   FRANCOIS Quentin 800 N PupM PAC Hay Chess 3 32½ 14 846
65   HERI Corentin 799 N PouM PAC Cassis Echecs 3 32 16 851
66   SALOMON Lukas BenM vitolles 3 32 14 760
67   BONCHRISTIANI Camille 810 N PouF PAC Hay Chess 3 31½ 16 879
68   COUDERC Sacha PupF Salon Nostradamus 3 31½ 13 771
69   ABDALLAH Mounir PupM Marseille Echecs 3 29½ 15 694
70   NAAM Fedy 860 N PouM PAC Cassis Echecs 3 29 14 810
71   FOURIGUES Pauline 799 N PouF PAC La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) 3 28½ 12 842
72   DILARD Isaac 840 N PouM PAC Marseille Echecs 3 28 13 862
73   FOURIGUES Baptiste 799 N PpoM PAC La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) 3 25 10 815
74   TRAMARIN Lucas 799 N PpoM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 29 14 748
75   PEIRO Yoann PouM Salon Nostradamus 27½ 12½ 700
76   COUDERC Nguissine PupF Salon Nostradamus 2 26 10 597
77   FLACHI Leo 799 N PpoM PAC Hay Chess 27 595
78   CHABERT Louca 799 N PpoM PAC Echiquier Pierreverdant 23½ 7 660
79   BIARD Arthur 799 E PpoM PAC Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos 21½ 5 612
80   MAZOYER Jules PouM Hay Chess 0 24½ 0 179