8 TRophEchecs EDR Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou |
1190 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2412 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
|
CARROT Patrick |
1880 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
5 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
6 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
7 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1100 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
8 |
|
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
9 |
|
DOUTAZ Mathys |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
10 |
|
DUGELAY Alain |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
11 |
|
DUPRE Brandon |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
12 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
14 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
15 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
16 |
|
GARCIA Novalis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
17 |
|
GEORGES Ylan |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
18 |
|
GUDEFIN Marine |
1260 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
19 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1680 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
20 |
|
HARID Nolan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
21 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
2210 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
22 |
|
MARTIN Denis |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
23 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
24 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
25 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
26 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2270 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
27 |
|
NOEL Nicolas |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
28 |
|
PEREZ Christian |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
29 |
|
PONS Jordan |
1230 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
30 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
31 |
|
RAFFIN Nicolas |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
32 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1483 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
33 |
|
SAUGEY Noa |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
34 |
|
SOUBRE Quentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
35 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
36 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Frederic |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
37 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Liam |
820 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
38 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Matthias |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
39 |
|
VIGNON Patrick |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
|