Championnat des Yvelines Minimes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
PINSON Alexis |
1902 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
7 |
26½ |
30½ |
28 |
2 |
|
DE MONTS Louis |
1800 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
5½ |
27½ |
31½ |
22 |
3 |
|
SIRVAN Matthieu |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
5 |
27 |
30 |
21 |
4 |
|
CHARGHINOFF Ayuka |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
5 |
23½ |
25 |
20 |
5 |
|
BISCHOFF Leopold |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
28½ |
31 |
19½ |
6 |
|
DUPUY-SALLE Morgane |
1490 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
30 |
33 |
19 |
7 |
|
GUYET Maxime |
1660 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
4 |
29 |
32 |
20 |
8 |
|
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
4 |
28 |
30 |
16 |
9 |
|
DEMARCHE Anton |
1220 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4 |
26 |
27½ |
16 |
10 |
|
KOHLI Dhruv |
1551 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
25 |
27 |
17½ |
11 |
|
TROUKENS Jean-Maurice |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
4 |
22 |
24 |
17 |
12 |
|
NICOL Gaspard |
1200 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
4 |
22 |
24 |
13 |
13 |
|
DESSIBOURG Titouan |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
4 |
19½ |
21½ |
13 |
14 |
|
SCHMIT Victor |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4 |
19 |
19 |
12 |
15 |
|
BOVIER Paola |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
22½ |
22½ |
12 |
16 |
|
ALLAND Frederick |
1330 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
3 |
22 |
24 |
14 |
17 |
|
CAREL Justin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
3 |
21½ |
21½ |
13 |
18 |
|
DA ROS Antoine |
1160 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
20 |
21½ |
11 |
19 |
|
MAYEUX Alyssa |
1080 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
19 |
19 |
10 |
20 |
|
SOLERE Nicolas |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
18½ |
18½ |
13 |
21 |
|
BERTRAND Lucas |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
2½ |
17½ |
17½ |
9½ |
22 |
|
KEMENCEI Eric |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
20½ |
22 |
10 |
23 |
|
HERBRON Nathan |
1620 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
1½ |
20 |
20 |
7½ |
24 |
|
MENSHIKOV Maximilian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
1 |
18 |
19½ |
4 |
25 |
|
GRIMBERT Arnaud |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
0 |
18 |
19½ |
0 |
26 |
|
BELLADJOU Nail |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
0 |
|