EST42694_OpenA_27ReinesRois_Tressange Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
FELLER Sebastien |
2627 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
28 |
2904 |
2 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
5½ |
24 |
2157 |
3 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
1964 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
5 |
22½ |
2040 |
4 |
|
VIALATTE Jean-Charles |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
21 |
2023 |
5 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
5 |
20 |
1893 |
6 |
gf |
WAGENER Anna |
2313 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4½ |
19 |
2034 |
7 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1606 R |
VetM |
|
|
Dudelange LUX |
4½ |
18½ |
1682 |
8 |
|
VIJUPS Dans |
1738 R |
SenM |
|
|
Bonnevoie LUX |
4½ |
16½ |
1805 |
9 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1522 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
18 |
1878 |
10 |
|
NICOLAS Natacha |
1810 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
4 |
18 |
1802 |
11 |
|
WAGENER Christophe |
1913 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
18 |
1768 |
12 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1870 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
17 |
1727 |
13 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
15½ |
1658 |
14 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1590 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
15 |
1681 |
15 |
|
PEYRONNIE Nicolas |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
15 |
1679 |
16 |
|
BENEDETTI Bernard |
1690 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
4 |
13 |
1582 |
17 |
|
NICOLAS Daniel |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3½ |
16 |
1577 |
18 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1329 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3½ |
13 |
1608 |
19 |
|
BENEDETTI Nicolas |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3½ |
12½ |
1618 |
20 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3 |
14 |
1595 |
21 |
|
WIEJAK Woitek |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
13 |
1518 |
22 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1600 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
12 |
1600 |
23 |
|
MARBEHAN Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
3 |
11 |
1538 |
24 |
|
MORVRANGE Laurent |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1493 |
25 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1540 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
3 |
11 |
1443 |
26 |
|
CIUNTU Ion |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
11 |
1386 |
27 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
10 |
1552 |
28 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1274 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2½ |
9½ |
1381 |
29 |
|
THOUVENEL Fabio |
1630 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2 |
10 |
1325 |
30 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1170 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
6 |
1216 |
31 |
|
KRIER Jean-Luc |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
2 |
5 |
1161 |
32 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1020 R |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
1½ |
6½ |
928 |
33 |
|
FRAST Claire |
1160 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
1½ |
5½ |
1009 |
|