ffe
A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALAIME Maxime 1840 N BenM CVL Echiquier Descartois
2   ANDRE Victoria 1810 N MinF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
3   ARENE Olivier 2050 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
4   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 2100 N PupM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
5   AVELINE Raphael 1760 N MinM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
6   BABILLOT Michel 1570 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
7   BARDET Vincent 1520 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
8   BERNARD Thomas 1760 N MinM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
9   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 N SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
10   BIENVENU Emma 1720 N MinF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
11   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 N PupM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
12   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 N BenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
13   BIGNAND Didier 1750 N SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
14   BONNAMY Olivier 1380 N SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
15 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2290 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
16   BUREAU Jean-Noel 1550 N SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil
17   CAREIL Jerome 2000 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
18   CARIS Nicolas 1630 N SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
19   CHALON Maceo 1440 N PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
20   CHANDRAN Franck 1850 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
21   COLLONGUES Jade 1520 N PupF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
22   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1520 N PpoM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
23   COQUELET Yves 1440 N SepM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
24   COULON Marc 1399 N SepM CVL Echiquier Descartois
25   CROZATIER Denis 1460 N VetM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
26   D'INTRONO Noe 1550 N BenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
27   DE TARADE Loic 1570 N SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
28   DEDENON Quentin 1940 N MinM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
29   DROCHON Francois 1740 N SepM CVL Echiquier Descartois
30   DUTREUIL Raphael 2340 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
31   EL ARCHI Yassir 1980 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
32   ESCAILLE Titouan 1790 N MinM CVL A.A.J. Blois
33   FRAILE Lucas 1450 N PupM CVL Echiquier Descartois
34   GAUCLAIN Loic 1970 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
35   GENTY Gerard 1580 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
36   GIRAULT Arnaud 1540 N SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
37   GLOKER Patrice 1720 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
38   GOMARD Alexandre 1850 N SenM CVL Saint-Etienne Echecs
39   GUINDEUIL Philippe 1630 N SenM CVL Echiquier Descartois
40   HASLE Antoine 1770 N CadM CVL A.A.J. Blois
41   HERVOU Alexandre 1400 N MinM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
42   HOGAN Nawzad 1780 N CadM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
43   HUMEAU Mickael 2150 N SenM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin
44   JAPPE Achille 1570 N PupM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
45   JEANNERET Denis 1660 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
46   KOLISSO Bernardin 1660 N SenM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
47   KUNZER Bernard 2030 N SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
48   LA BARBERA Matteo 1410 N PupM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
49   LAGARDE Guillaume 1399 N SenM CVL A.A.J. Blois
50   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1830 N SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
51   LAUNAY Guillaume 1660 N SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
52   LE BORGNE Pierre 2550 N SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien
53   LEPOUDERE Clemence 1560 N BenF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
54   LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
55   LEROI Matthieu 2080 N BenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
56   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1450 N PupM CVL La Pile Chess Club
57   NICOLAS Didier 1810 N SepM CVL A.A.J. Blois
58   NORTIER Julien 1910 N MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
59   OWEN Michael 1657 F VetM CVL L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
60   PIONNIER Camille 1880 N MinF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
61   REUILLON Hadrien 1920 N MinM CVL A.A.J. Blois
62   RIOLAND Ollivier 1750 N SepM CVL Saint-Etienne Echecs
63   RIVET Bertrand 1940 N SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
64   ROUFFET Luka 1460 N CadM CVL A.A.J. Blois
65   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1990 N SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
66   SIFFERT Arman 1720 N PupM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
67   SPIES Jules 1460 N PupM CVL La Pile Chess Club
68   SPIES Laurent 1399 N SenM CVL La Pile Chess Club
69   TORTEVOIX Michel 1540 N SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
70   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1910 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
71   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1800 N MinM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
72   VERNADET Bernard 1530 N VetM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau