14ème Open de Vandoeuvre - Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABOLMAALI Kayvan |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1860 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ALLONGE Eric |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
6 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1809 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
8 |
|
BELLER Mike |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
9 |
|
BERTHIER Grant |
1799 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
BOQUEL Claude |
1451 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
11 |
|
BORDE Adrien |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
12 |
|
BORDE Corentin |
1574 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
13 |
|
BOURGOIN Cecile |
1600 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
14 |
|
BOYER Tom |
1012 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
15 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1870 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
16 |
|
CAPONE Florian |
1637 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
17 |
|
CHAARI Mehdi |
1520 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
18 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1689 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
19 |
|
CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
20 |
|
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1496 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
21 |
|
CHEMLA Anouk |
1775 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
22 |
|
CINAL Michel |
1542 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs |
23 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1722 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
24 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
25 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1676 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
26 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1359 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
28 |
|
DE TALANCE Berenice |
1782 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
29 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
DE VREESE Claire-Domitille |
1722 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
31 |
|
DELESCAILLE Laurent |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
32 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1666 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
33 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1405 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
DRUMETZ Maxime |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
35 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1215 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
36 |
|
EL BARBRY Sarah |
1805 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
37 |
|
FAIVRE Pierre-Alix |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
38 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
1730 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
39 |
|
FRANOT Stephane |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
40 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
1906 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
|
GARDON Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
42 |
|
GEHIN Raphael |
1170 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
43 |
|
GIPOULOUX Laurent |
1668 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
44 |
|
GODART Clara |
1686 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
45 |
|
GODART Marielle |
1198 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
46 |
|
GOUNANT Stanislas |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
47 |
|
GRANDJEAN William |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
48 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
49 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1637 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
50 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1633 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
51 |
|
HORNOY Jean-Michel |
1439 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
52 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1698 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
53 |
|
JEANCLAUDE Bruno |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
54 |
|
JOBERT Fabrice |
1216 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
55 |
|
JOBERT Oscar |
1146 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
56 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1732 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
57 |
|
KEYMER Cecilia |
1311 F |
PupF |
|
|
|
58 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
59 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1306 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
60 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1616 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
61 |
|
LALLEMANT Aurelien |
1699 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
62 |
|
LANFRIT Marc |
1196 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
63 |
|
MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis |
1842 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
64 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1348 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
65 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1513 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
66 |
|
MARTIN Dominique |
1370 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
67 |
|
MASSON Yvon-Pierre |
1286 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
68 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1495 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
69 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1852 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
70 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
71 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
72 |
|
OLIVETAN Eric |
1849 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
73 |
|
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1720 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
74 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1828 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
75 |
|
ORIHEL Ethan |
1685 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
76 |
|
ORSI Graziano |
1471 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
77 |
|
PARLAS Helin |
1615 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
78 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1740 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
79 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
80 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1587 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
81 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1967 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
82 |
|
POPLAVSKY Alexandre |
1739 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
83 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
84 |
|
RANDRIANAINA Merlin |
1770 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
85 |
|
RAUTA Nicolas |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
86 |
|
RIOU-DURAND Lionel |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
87 |
|
RITTIE Daniel |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
88 |
|
ROEDER Detlef |
1737 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
89 |
|
ROLLER Paul |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
90 |
|
ROUSSEY Quentin |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
91 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1396 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
92 |
|
SCHMITT Anatole |
1797 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
93 |
|
SERE Frederic |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
94 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1531 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
95 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1752 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
96 |
|
SESMAT Timothee |
1370 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
97 |
|
SHI Hang |
1715 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
98 |
|
SOHET Cedric |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
99 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
100 |
|
TOUILLET Christian |
1030 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
101 |
|
TOURET Alex |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
102 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique |
1655 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
103 |
|
VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor |
1479 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
104 |
|
WILLOCKX Ritsaart |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
105 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1377 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
106 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1364 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
|