14ème Open de Vandoeuvre - Open C Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
LAFFAILLE Jermen |
1473 F |
1 - 0 |
CAPACES Dylan |
1433 F |
5 |
99 |
5 |
HARMAND Yann |
1410 F |
0 - 1 |
ADRIAN Lucien |
1524 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
RAHI William |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1446 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
CHRETIEN Catherine |
1511 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1406 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
SCHMIDT Emma |
1396 F |
X - X |
SCHMIDT Franck |
1477 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
PERTUY Noe |
1486 F |
1 - 0 |
NEZOSI Constantin |
1371 F |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
BAT Anu |
1132 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1403 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
PERTUY Thierry |
1329 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Lorenzo |
1130 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
SESMAT Edouard |
1308 F |
1 - 0 |
POGODALLA Victor |
1091 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
GOEURY Yves |
1284 F |
0 - 1 |
GOBE Odin |
1095 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
BATTISTELLA Victor |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
POIROT Baptiste |
1276 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
SESMAT Clement |
1115 F |
0 - 1 |
DELHOUME Sarah |
1162 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
DECOTTE Thomas |
1063 F |
0 - 1 |
STOLL Lucia |
1138 F |
4 |
14 |
3½ |
WILD RUEST Quentin |
1005 F |
0 - 1 |
GOBE Roger |
1310 N |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
KLING Adrien |
1261 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
1022 F |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1079 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1157 F |
3½ |
17 |
3 |
PIQUARD Bruno |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
REBUSCHI Emile |
1101 F |
3 |
98 |
3 |
MESSAOUR Ryan |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
LANET Bruno |
1299 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
TOUSSAINT David |
1254 F |
0 - 1 |
VENDIER Enzo |
1100 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
GALLION Laura |
1099 F |
1 - 0 |
MALAVAUX Mikael |
1202 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DAVID Gauthier |
1193 F |
1 - 0 |
DECOTTE Francoise |
1096 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
BARTHELEMY Mathieu |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
BRAKTA Yanis |
1189 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
POIREL Marie-France |
1171 F |
1 - 0 |
DI MARTINO Joseph |
1078 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
SPOR Edouard |
1161 F |
1 - 0 |
MENOUX Abel |
1068 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
MOBASHER Iliyas |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1046 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
MOBASHER Anthony |
1121 F |
1 - 0 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1020 N |
3 |
27 |
2½ |
FONTAO Thomas |
1218 F |
0 - 1 |
ROLLAND Camille |
1145 F |
2½ |
97 |
2½ |
KRUG Hugo |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
ARSHAKIAN Anatoli |
1399 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
GAY Marion |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1074 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LE MORVAN Eric |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Khoe |
1045 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
PEZERIL Kyran |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHETIN Samuel |
1399 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1030 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
PERNA Emanuele |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin |
1099 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
BENIER Charlie |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
MOBASHER Hugo |
1030 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
RACHID Natalia |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
VENDIER Lucas |
1090 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
STOLL Elias |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
DECKER Thomas |
1099 E |
1 |
37 |
2 |
KRUG Lucas |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
PEZERIL Kylan |
1009 E |
1 |
38 |
1½ |
AL SAIED Zeina |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
1010 N |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
BRAKTA Ines |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
VOIRIOT Gaston |
1009 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDEN Lukas |
1030 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
COMTE Romane |
1118 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|