ffe
Championnat Qualificatif de Paris - Poussins
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABITBOL Ethan 1260 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
2   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1240 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
3   ARONIS Richard 970 R PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
4   ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron 1090 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
5   ATTALI BENHAIM Nils 1130 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
6   AZADI Jeba 1240 R PouF IDF Schlak
7   BARBE Gaspard 799 E PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
8   BAUDONNIERE Ettore 799 E PouM IDF M Echecs
9   BEAUCOUR Jacques 799 E PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
10   BEHAR Samuel 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
11   BENABOUD Maha 1030 R PouF IDF Art In Chess
12   BENARROCH Itzhak 799 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
13   BERLING Paul 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
14   BEUREY Clara 799 E PouF IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
15   BEZIER Manolis 1170 R PouM IDF Schlak
16   BISMUTH Melvil 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
17   BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael 799 E PouM IDF M Echecs
18   BLUY Maxime 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
19   BOCQUET Nahom 1170 R PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
20   BODROV Lev 880 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
21   BOLELLI Giulio 1050 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
22   BOUKHRIEF William 799 E PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
23   BOUQUET Nino 1250 R PouM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
24   BOURACHOT Gustave 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
25   BOUVY Alexandre 1130 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
26   BREGUET Joseph 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
27   BRIANCON Adrien 799 E PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
28   CAMAU-FRANCOIS Maxence 799 E PouM IDF Echecs 16
29   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1200 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
30   CHAPELON Meyan 1360 R PouM IDF M Echecs
31   CHAUMEIL Valentin 1180 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
32   CHEVILLON Manon 1220 R PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs
33   CHICHEPORTICHE Leo 890 R PouM IDF Philidor Echecs Paris
34   CLAUX Felix 1260 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
35   CORD Guilian 990 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
36   COULAUD Lili 799 E PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs
37   COURTOIS Lazare 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
38   COUTAZ Noam 1080 R PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
39   DARSA Nathan 1040 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
40   DAZI Adam 1380 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
41   DE FRANCO Paul 799 E PouM IDF L'échiquier fou
42   DE GOUTTES Adrien 799 E PouM IDF Champs Elysees Chess Club
43   DEGUARA Achille 990 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
44   DELHOUME Clara-Anastasia 980 R PouF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
45   DELIGNY Nathan 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
46   DEMARES Victor 1070 R PouM IDF Schlak
47   DENTI Lucas 1010 R PouM IDF Philidor Echecs Paris
48   DOBOL Gaspard 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
49   DURANTON Paul 1020 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
50   DUVIC Adrien 1100 R PouM IDF Schlak
51   EDELFELT Axel 1020 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
52   FILARY Maxime 1200 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
53   FONTAINE Maxence 1140 R PouM IDF M Echecs
54   FONTAINE Octave 1300 R PouM IDF M Echecs
55   GABAUT Roman 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
56   GERMAIN Tim 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
57   GHARBI-HAMIDOUCHE Elyesse 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
58   GIRARDIN Victor 1230 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
59   GOBERT Simon 1120 R PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
60   GOURDELLIER Octave 1100 R PouM IDF Schlak
61   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1083 R PouF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
62   GRANDADAM Marcel 870 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
63   GUITTON Stanislas 950 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
64   HAAS Alexandre 1250 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
65   HADDOU Yacine 910 R PouM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
66   HENRY Alexandre 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
67   HENRY Maxime 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
68   HILTON Marc 1160 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
69   HORN Peter 1110 R PouM IDF Schlak
70   IOSIF Armand 1280 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
71   IVANOV Mario 1690 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
72   JORNO Raphael 799 E PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
73   KABANETS Daniel 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
74   KABANETS Marianne 920 R PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs
75   KATCHLICHVILI Sandro 1060 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
76   KOBIAKOV Sergei 799 E PouM IDF J.E.E.N.
77   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1480 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
78   LACROIX Giovanni 900 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
79   LAGUERRE Valentin 1160 R PouM IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs
80   LAITHIER Antonin 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
81   LAMBE Ruben 799 E PouM IDF Schlak
82   LAUNAY Maxence 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
83   LE CAM Raphael 990 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
84   LE HUEC Raphael 860 R PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
85   LE PUILL Odyssee 1170 R PouF IDF Schlak
86   LE ROY Leo 799 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
87   LECOCQ Alexandre 1360 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
88   LELOUP Basile 1190 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
89   LEMAIGNEN Victor 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
90   LEMIERRE Pablo 799 E PouM IDF Schlak
91   LENOIR Edouard 810 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
92   LIU William 799 E PouM IDF J.E.E.N.
93   LOSZYCER Sasha 800 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
94   LUSHCHEKO Iaroslav 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
95   MAIER Noah 1140 R PouM IDF Schlak
96   MALAVAUX Adam 800 R PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
97   MATAICH Amine 1070 R PouM IDF J.E.E.N.
98   MAUVAGE Elliot 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
99   MAUVAGE Jeremy 799 E PouM IDF M Echecs
100   MECHOULAN Daniel 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
101   MIGAIROU Simon 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
102   MIRO HUREL Arthur 1230 R PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
103   MONMARTE Anastasia 810 R PouF IDF Carré Magique
104   MUSSELMAN Benjamin 799 E PouM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
105   NAIT Yanis 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
106   NANNETTI Aliosha 799 E PouM IDF L'échiquier fou
107   NEMER Yassine 800 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
108   NIZARD Simon 940 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
109   NOURRAIN Ambroise 799 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
110   PAASCH Alexandre 1090 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
111   PAGE Noah 1180 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
112   PAILHON Constance 799 E PouF IDF Echecs 16
113   PANHARD Andrea 799 E PouF IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
114   PAUTOT Clement 970 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
115   PEREZ Emmanuel 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
116   PERRINE Victor 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
117   PERRODY Paul 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
118   PETRACCO Jean 1050 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
119   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1210 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
120   PINELLI Camille 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
121   PINELLI Charlotte 799 E PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs
122   PITEIRA Johan 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club
123   POCHAN Armand 1090 R PouM IDF Carré Magique
124   POUNEWATCHY Noam 799 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
125   PRIEUR Oren 1050 R PouM IDF Schlak
126   RABETTE Paul 1270 R PouM IDF Schlak
127   RAKOTOZAFY Amboara 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
128   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 799 E PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
129   REMUS Leah 800 R PouF IDF J.E.E.N.
130   RIBOULET Elliot 1080 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
131   ROBINEAU Alexandre 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
132   ROCHER-LACOSTE Jules 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
133   ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel 1150 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
134   SALAMA Eytan 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
135   SAUGNAC Simon 799 E PouM IDF 7 Echecs Club
136   SAVOJA Gabriel 920 R PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
137   SCHULMANN Samuel 799 E PouM IDF J.E.E.N.
138   SEFIANE Enzo 799 E PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
139   SOHEILI Alexis 799 E PouM IDF Echecs 16
140   SOLERE Nikita 1250 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
141   STUDER Jules 980 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
142   TAVERNE Ethan 799 E PouM IDF Philidor Echecs Paris
143   TEORAN Augustin 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs
144   TOPOROV Nicolas 990 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
145   TOURBAH Bassam 990 R PouM IDF Echecs 16
146   TRAUTNER Lukas 1090 R PouM IDF Schlak
147   TU Quentin 1190 R PouM IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs
148   VALENTE Antoine 799 E PouM IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs
149   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1300 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
150   VEIL Nicolas 920 R PouM IDF Schlak
151   VERGNE Gustave 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club
152   VILLERET Alexandre 1170 R PouM IDF Schlak
153   ZINCK Arthur 1120 R PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club