13e OPEN FIDE DE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT DES MOINS DE Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2160 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5½ |
21½ |
2319 |
2 |
|
WANG Zerong |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
22 |
2212 |
3 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2133 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
21 |
2202 |
4 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
19½ |
2075 |
5 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
5 |
19½ |
2028 |
6 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
1924 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4½ |
19½ |
1948 |
7 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
22 |
1958 |
8 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
21½ |
1977 |
9 |
|
ASSEDO Johaquim |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
20½ |
1912 |
10 |
|
COLAS Philippe |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
20½ |
1810 |
11 |
|
DUBOIS Axel |
1666 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
4 |
18½ |
1661 |
12 |
|
LAFARGUE Alix |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
4 |
17½ |
1837 |
13 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
17 |
1783 |
14 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
17 |
1708 |
15 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
16½ |
1574 |
16 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois |
1776 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
1736 |
17 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1894 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
18½ |
1804 |
18 |
|
KOLB Geoffray |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
18½ |
1770 |
19 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1805 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
18 |
1596 |
20 |
|
DE BIASI Robert |
1459 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
1662 |
21 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1476 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
20 |
1545 |
22 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice |
1769 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
18 |
1534 |
23 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1453 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
16½ |
1554 |
24 |
|
TARDIEU Bastien |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
3 |
16½ |
1412 |
25 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis |
1618 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
16 |
1496 |
26 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
16 |
1448 |
27 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1506 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
16 |
1441 |
28 |
|
CHAARI Mehdi |
1504 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
16 |
1434 |
29 |
|
GUEHO Jacques |
1256 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
15½ |
1512 |
30 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3 |
15½ |
1477 |
31 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
15½ |
1401 |
32 |
|
MARTIN Gerard |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
3 |
13 |
1478 |
33 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
13 |
1416 |
34 |
|
BORDE Corentin |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
15½ |
1515 |
35 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1063 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2½ |
12½ |
1224 |
36 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1061 F |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
11½ |
1171 |
37 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1525 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
16 |
1385 |
38 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
15½ |
1320 |
39 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
2 |
15½ |
1287 |
40 |
|
SERRET Matthieu |
1101 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
15 |
1287 |
41 |
|
ICHARD Elodie |
1103 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
2 |
15 |
1238 |
42 |
|
FAIDOLI Yannis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
14½ |
1256 |
43 |
|
DESPLANQUE Christophe |
1454 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
14½ |
1249 |
44 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1077 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
13½ |
1197 |
45 |
|
DARRORT Christophe |
1051 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
12½ |
999 |
46 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1177 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1½ |
14½ |
1132 |
47 |
|
CARRAL Rosine |
1151 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
1½ |
13 |
1074 |
48 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Matthys |
1061 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1 |
14 |
736 |
49 |
|
COLSON Sophie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1 |
13½ |
922 |
50 |
|
SALVADOR Alain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
ECHIQUIER VILLENEUVOIS |
1 |
12½ |
512 |
51 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1069 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1 |
12 |
1019 |
52 |
|
BOUQUET Jeremy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1 |
12 |
927 |
53 |
|
MACIVOR Peter |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club des Echecs du Pays de Lauzun |
1 |
10½ |
862 |
|