Championnats Départementaux Jeunes 2017 BenM Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMRANI Amaury |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
|
AMRANI Redouane |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
|
BERNARD Berenger |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
4 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1617 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
6 |
|
CADIOU Adrien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
7 |
|
CHEVILLARD Mathis |
1294 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
8 |
|
DEBIE Timothee |
1469 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
9 |
|
DEGREE Florentin |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
10 |
|
DELIERS Mathieu |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
11 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
12 |
|
DINAUD-ROUSSELLE Kevin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
13 |
|
FONDIN Ronan |
1357 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
GARNIER Edouard |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
15 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
16 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement |
1154 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
17 |
|
LE LOCH Briac |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
18 |
|
LELEU Thien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
19 |
|
LESGUILLIER Matias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
20 |
|
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1204 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
21 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1073 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
22 |
|
MOISY Titouan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
23 |
|
POUPARD Alexandre |
1523 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
24 |
|
REY Julien |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
25 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
1699 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
26 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1037 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
27 |
|
ROUSSEL Romain |
1008 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
28 |
|
RUAN Kevin-Clark |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
29 |
|
SALOMON Adam |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
31 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1252 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1458 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|