30ème Fête des Echecs Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2167 F |
1 - 0 |
DELORME Alban |
2308 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
COLLINET Nicolas |
2330 N |
X - X |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2220 N |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
HENRY Florent |
2070 N |
0 - 1 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2191 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
SWATEK Wojciech |
1877 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1790 N |
6 |
5 |
5 |
FLACHET Thierry |
2280 N |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2236 F |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
LE GOUIC Brendan |
1910 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2082 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1820 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1987 F |
0 - 1 |
JAULIN Philippe |
2040 N |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
FRETEL Didier |
1699 F |
0 - 1 |
GAYON Benoit |
1990 N |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
VERHILLE Gabin |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
MINOUS Francois |
1930 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1910 F |
0 - 1 |
JOUANNY Cedric |
1790 N |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
DEGREE Florentin |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIAND Amaury |
1730 N |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1833 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBINE Guillaume |
1740 N |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
GELY Yann |
1662 F |
1 - 0 |
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1780 N |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
EUGENE Nathael |
1142 F |
X - X |
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1860 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1520 N |
X - X |
METAYER Rene |
1730 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
HUTOIS Christophe |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Olivier |
1410 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
ROBLIN Michael |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMARRE Armand |
1380 N |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
BIORET Denis |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
COLAS Bruno |
1860 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNET Christian |
1560 E |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
GUILLOTON Lilian |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1830 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MENARD Marie |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURAIN Maxime |
1250 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
LE LOCH Briac |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
BOCKSER Loan |
1270 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
LELEU Thien |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
PELLAT Camille |
1560 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1460 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
LALOS Antoine |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
BOCKSER Solenn |
1190 N |
3 |
27 |
2 |
JADE Jean-Luc |
1300 E |
0 - 1 |
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1410 N |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
GUIBERT Marie |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
1030 N |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
PERRIER Victor |
1050 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
FAURE Axel |
1290 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|